Damallsvenskan - 2018

Vaexjoe30Kristianstads DFF

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.00
Coral0:09.00
10Bet0:08.00
Unibet0:010.50
Expekt0:010.00
Marathon0:09.90
888Sport0:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.50
Coral0:18.00
10Bet0:18.00
Unibet0:19.00
Expekt0:18.00
Marathon0:17.90
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
Coral0:212.00
10Bet0:212.75
Unibet0:212.00
Expekt0:213.00
Marathon0:211.75
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
Coral0:329.00
10Bet0:327.25
Unibet0:323.00
Expekt0:329.00
Marathon0:326.00
888Sport0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
Coral0:471.00
10Bet0:459.50
Unibet0:451.00
Expekt0:490.00
888Sport0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:591.75
Unibet0:5151.00
Expekt0:5101.00
888Sport0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
Coral1:08.00
10Bet1:07.50
Unibet1:08.50
Expekt1:07.80
888Sport1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:15.80
10Bet1:15.80
Unibet1:16.50
Expekt1:15.60
Marathon1:15.90
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
Coral1:29.50
10Bet1:210.25
Unibet1:29.50
Expekt1:29.80
Marathon1:29.10
888Sport1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:323.00
Coral1:321.00
10Bet1:322.75
Unibet1:318.00
Expekt1:323.00
888Sport1:318.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
Coral1:461.00
10Bet1:452.00
Unibet1:441.00
Expekt1:470.00
888Sport1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
Coral1:5151.00
10Bet1:593.00
Unibet1:5121.00
Expekt1:5101.00
888Sport1:5121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
Coral2:013.00
10Bet2:011.50
Unibet2:011.50
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
Coral2:19.50
10Bet2:19.75
Unibet2:19.00
Expekt2:19.60
888Sport2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:213.00
10Bet2:213.00
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:214.00
Marathon2:213.00
888Sport2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
Coral2:329.00
10Bet2:332.25
Unibet2:325.00
Expekt2:335.00
Marathon2:329.00
888Sport2:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
Coral2:481.00
10Bet2:465.75
Unibet2:461.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Marathon2:426.00
888Sport2:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:596.00
Unibet2:5161.00
888Sport2:5161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
Coral3:029.00
10Bet3:024.25
Unibet3:021.00
Expekt3:027.00
888Sport3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
Coral3:121.00
10Bet3:120.75
Unibet3:118.00
Expekt3:122.00
888Sport3:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:229.00
10Bet3:229.75
Unibet3:225.00
Expekt3:235.00
888Sport3:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:356.00
10Bet3:355.75
Unibet3:346.00
Expekt3:370.00
Marathon3:356.00
888Sport3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral3:4126.00
10Bet3:490.50
Unibet3:4111.00
888Sport3:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
Coral4:081.00
10Bet4:053.25
Unibet4:051.00
Expekt4:080.00
888Sport4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
Coral4:161.00
10Bet4:147.00
Unibet4:141.00
Expekt4:170.00
888Sport4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
Coral4:281.00
10Bet4:262.00
Unibet4:261.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral4:3126.00
10Bet4:389.25
Unibet4:3121.00
888Sport4:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral4:4201.00
Unibet4:4276.00
888Sport4:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
Coral5:0201.00
10Bet5:091.75
Unibet5:0141.00
Expekt5:0101.00
888Sport5:0141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
Coral5:1151.00
10Bet5:188.00
Unibet5:1121.00
Expekt5:1101.00
888Sport5:1121.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:294.75
Unibet5:2181.00
888Sport5:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt6:0101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
16
0
6
42:24
48
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    22/10/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Kalmar - Piteaa IF)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    30/09/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    23/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
15
2
5
54:27
47
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IFK Kalmar)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    16/09/2018 13:00
3
22
14
3
5
55:18
45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    22/10/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Hammarby IF)
    14/10/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    23/09/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    16/09/2018 13:00
4
22
11
6
5
30:26
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    29/09/2018 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    23/09/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    15/09/2018 13:00
5
22
9
6
7
47:31
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    23/10/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    30/09/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(IFK Kalmar - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    16/09/2018 13:00
6
22
9
4
9
30:36
31
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    22/09/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
7
22
9
2
11
29:33
29
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vaexjoe - Hammarby IF)
    20/10/2018 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    29/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    22/09/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    16/09/2018 11:00
8
22
7
6
9
25:30
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    23/10/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    23/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    16/09/2018 11:00
9
22
7
5
10
32:26
26
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hammarby IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/09/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    16/09/2018 13:00
10
22
8
2
12
25:40
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    29/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/09/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby IF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
8
0
14
29:39
24
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hammarby IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vaexjoe - Hammarby IF)
    20/10/2018 11:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Hammarby IF)
    14/10/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    29/09/2018 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby IF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
1
0
21
14:82
3
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Kalmar - Piteaa IF)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IFK Kalmar)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(IFK Kalmar - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    15/09/2018 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
8
0
3
26:16
24
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    30/09/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    26/08/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/08/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    08/07/2018 12:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
8
1
2
29:15
25
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IFK Kalmar)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    08/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    19/08/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/08/2018 14:00
3
11
8
2
1
38:5
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    22/10/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Hammarby IF)
    14/10/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    23/09/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    08/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 10 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IFK Kalmar)
    18/08/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    12/08/2018 13:00
4
11
7
3
1
20:12
24
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    15/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    18/08/2018 11:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    05/08/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Hammarby IF)
    07/07/2018 11:00
5
11
6
3
2
22:9
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Hammarby IF)
    24/08/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/08/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    05/08/2018 13:00
6
11
5
4
2
21:13
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    09/09/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    23/08/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/08/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    08/07/2018 15:00
7
11
7
0
4
18:10
21
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vaexjoe - Hammarby IF)
    20/10/2018 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    22/09/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/08/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    11/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2018 13:00
8
11
5
3
3
15:11
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    23/10/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    23/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    16/09/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Hammarby IF)
    12/09/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - IFK Kalmar)
    25/08/2018 13:00
9
11
4
1
6
16:13
13
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/09/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    09/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/08/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    07/07/2018 11:00
10
11
5
1
5
11:14
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    29/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby IF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    25/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF)
    05/08/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    01/07/2018 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
0
7
12:18
12
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hammarby IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    29/09/2018 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hammarby IF - Piteaa IF)
    09/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hammarby IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    18/08/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby IF - IFK Kalmar)
    05/08/2018 10:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
9:39
0
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Kalmar - Piteaa IF)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(IFK Kalmar - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Kalmar - Vaexjoe)
    08/09/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IFK Kalmar - Vittsjoe GIK)
    11/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Kalmar - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    07/07/2018 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
8
0
3
16:8
24
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    22/10/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Kalmar - Piteaa IF)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    23/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hammarby IF - Piteaa IF)
    09/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/08/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF)
    05/08/2018 15:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
7
1
3
25:12
22
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    25/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/08/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Kalmar - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    07/07/2018 11:00
3
11
6
1
4
17:13
19
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    23/08/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby IF - FC Rosengaard)
    30/06/2018 13:00
4
11
4
3
4
10:14
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    29/09/2018 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    23/09/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    09/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    26/08/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/08/2018 15:00
5
11
3
3
5
25:22
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    23/10/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    30/09/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(IFK Kalmar - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    08/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    11/08/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    08/07/2018 15:00
6
11
4
0
7
9:23
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    22/09/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hammarby IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    18/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/08/2018 14:00
7
11
2
2
7
11:23
8
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    29/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    16/09/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Kalmar - Vaexjoe)
    08/09/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    18/08/2018 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    05/07/2018 16:00
8
11
2
3
6
10:19
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    08/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    19/08/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    05/08/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    07/07/2018 11:00
9
11
3
4
4
16:13
13
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hammarby IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/08/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IFK Kalmar - Vittsjoe GIK)
    11/08/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    05/08/2018 13:00
10
11
3
1
7
14:26
10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/09/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    09/09/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    12/08/2018 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
0
7
17:21
12
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vaexjoe - Hammarby IF)
    20/10/2018 11:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Hammarby IF)
    14/10/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby IF)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Hammarby IF)
    12/09/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Hammarby IF)
    24/08/2018 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Hammarby IF)
    07/07/2018 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
5:43
3
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    27/10/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IFK Kalmar)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar)
    15/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - IFK Kalmar)
    25/08/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 10 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IFK Kalmar)
    18/08/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby IF - IFK Kalmar)
    05/08/2018 10:00