Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B - 2020/2021

Valencia B04UD Ibiza

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalSergio Castel
Goal29''
goalJavi Lara
Goal40''
goalEkain Zenitagoia
Goal58''
goalEkain Zenitagoia
Summary
26'
goalSergio Castel
29'
goalJavi Lara
40'
goalEkain Zenitagoia
Second half
58'
goalEkain Zenitagoia
58'

G O O O A A L - Ekain Zenitagoia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Ekain Zenitagoia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Javi Lara scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Sergio Castel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
5
0
0
11:1
15
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
5:1
11
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
3:3
8
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
5
1
3
1
1:1
6
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
5
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Alcoyano
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Valencia B
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:4
2
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Hercules - Villarreal B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
4
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Alcoyano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
5
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00
6
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Alcoyano - Atzeneta UE
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Alcoyano
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
0:4
2
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Atletico Levante UD
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Atzeneta UE - La Nucia
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UD Ibiza
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Orihuela
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Hercules - Villarreal B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
1:3
4
  • ?
  • Atzeneta UE - La Nucia
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Valencia B
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Atletico Levante UD
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00