Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Valenciennes01Chateauroux

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card42''
red cardJulien Masson
Yellow card45''
yellow cardBaptiste Guillaume
Player substitution46''
inKevin Cabral
inSteve Ambri
Player substitution80''
inMalek Chergui
inTeddy Chevalier
Player substitution85''
inJoffrey Cuffaut
inLaurent Dos Santos
Yellow card85''
yellow cardMaxime Spano
Red card90''
red cardBaptiste Guillaume
Red card90''
red cardNicolas Kocik
Player substitution74''
inLamine Ghezali
inLee Leroy
Player substitution80''
inCheick Fantamady Diarra
inAlexis Goncalves Pereira
Yellow card85''
yellow cardCheick Fantamady Diarra
Goal86''
goalCheick Fantamady Diarra
Player substitution90''
inAlexandre Raineau
inYlyas Chouaref
Red card90''
red cardValentin Vanbaleghem

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
red cardJulien Masson
42'
yellow cardBaptiste Guillaume
45'
Second half
inKevin Cabral
outSteve Ambri
46'
74'
inLamine Ghezali
outLee Leroy
80'
inCheick Fantamady Diarra
outAlexis Goncalves Pereira
inMalek Chergui
outTeddy Chevalier
80'
inJoffrey Cuffaut
outLaurent Dos Santos
85'
85'
yellow cardCheick Fantamady Diarra
yellow cardMaxime Spano
85'
86'
goalCheick Fantamady Diarra
90'
inAlexandre Raineau
outYlyas Chouaref
red cardBaptiste Guillaume
90'
90'
red cardValentin Vanbaleghem
red cardNicolas Kocik
90'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
4
4
Shots on Target9
9
7
7
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides1
1
9
9
Fouls Commited8
8
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
3
3
Red cards1
1
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Nicolas Kocik is dismissed

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Valentin Vanbaleghem is dismissed

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Baptiste Guillaume is dismissed

90'

Chateauroux make a substitution. Ylyas Chouaref runs off the field and in comes Alexandre Raineau

86'

G O O O A A L - Cheick Fantamady Diarra scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Maxime Spano is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Cheick Fantamady Diarra is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Laurent Dos Santos runs off the field and in comes Joffrey Cuffaut

80'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Teddy Chevalier runs off the field and in comes Malek Chergui

80'

Chateauroux make a substitution. Alexis Goncalves Pereira runs off the field and in comes Cheick Fantamady Diarra

74'

Chateauroux make a substitution. Lee Leroy runs off the field and in comes Lamine Ghezali

46'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Steve Ambri runs off the field and in comes Kevin Cabral

45'

Baptiste Guillaume is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Julien Masson is dismissed

Stade du Hainaut
Goalkeeper
40Jerome PriorJulien Fabri1
Starting Lineups
7Steve Ambriout46'Christopher Operi21
3Lillian BrassierYannick M'Bone3
5Maxime Spanoyellow card85'Sekou Conde5
25Emmanuel NtimChaker Alhadhur24
28Laurent Dos Santosout85'out74'Lee Leroy27
4Sessi D'Almeidared card90'Valentin Vanbaleghem8
13Julien Massonred card42'Romain Grange15
10Gauthier Heinout90'Ylyas Chouaref25
9Teddy Chevalierout80'out80'Alexis Goncalves Pereira14
18Baptiste Guillaumeyellow card45'red card90'Philippe Keny22
Substitutes
26Kevin Cabralin46'Wilfred Bedfian30
11Malek Cherguiin80'Andrew Jung7
27Frederic BongIssa Marega17
30Nicolas Kocikred card90'in90'Alexandre Raineau20
17Jorris Romilin80'yellow card85'goal86'Cheick Fantamady Diarra9
8Matteo Fedelein74'Lamine Ghezali29
14Joffrey Cuffautin85'Jeremy Cordoval28
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
4
2
20:12
28
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
3
3
20:10
27
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
17:10
26
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
17:11
26
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:7
25
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
14
6
3
5
15:15
21
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
7
14
5
5
4
23:17
20
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
14
4
8
2
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
14
4
7
3
19:16
19
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
10
14
3
10
1
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
11
14
5
3
6
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
14
4
5
5
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
13
14
4
5
5
7:10
17
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
14
3
6
5
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
14
3
5
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
5
6
6:13
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
14
4
1
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
7:17
13
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
10:18
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lens - Le Havre)
    17/08/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Paris FC)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Troyes - Lens)
    24/08/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
13:3
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
7
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
8
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Troyes)
    16/08/2019 18:00
9
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Le Havre - Grenoble)
    23/08/2019 18:00
10
8
3
5
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
7
4
1
2
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00
12
7
3
2
2
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
3
2
4:5
9
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
16
6
1
2
3
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio)
    16/08/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
3:11
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Niort)
    16/08/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:11
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Lorient)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Sochaux)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
7
5
0
2
8:7
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Guingamp)
    19/08/2019 18:45
8
8
3
4
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
6
0
5
1
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sochaux - Nancy)
    23/08/2019 18:00
11
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
2
3
3:5
8
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guingamp - Valenciennes)
    26/08/2019 18:45
14
7
2
3
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
15
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
16
8
2
3
3
4:9
9
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
17
6
1
0
5
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Le Mans)
    16/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Chambly)
    16/08/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:8
8
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00