Allsvenskan - 2020

Varbergs BoIS FC13IFK Norrkoeping

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalAstrit Seljmani
Yellow card53''
yellow cardJesper Modig
Yellow card69''
yellow cardGustaf Norlin
Player substitution81''
inGideon Mensah
inAdama Fofana
Player substitution81''
inRobin Tranberg
inRobin Book
Player substitution81''
inAlbin Winbo
inAlbert Ejupi
Player substitution81''
inRasmus Cronvall
inKeanin Ayer
Player substitution86''
inErion Sadiku
inJunes Barny
Goal25''
goalJonathan Levi
Goal38''
goalJonathan Levi
Yellow card69''
yellow cardLinus Wahlqvist
Goal71''
goalJonathan Levi
Player substitution77''
inEgzon Binaku
inFilip Dagerstaal
Player substitution83''
inMaic Sema
inJonathan Levi
Yellow card90''
yellow cardIsak Pettersson
Player substitution90''
inTheodore Rask
inIsak Bergmann Johannesson
Player substitution90''
inManasse Kusu
inSead Haksabanovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
goalJonathan Levi
38'
goalJonathan Levi
goalAstrit Seljmani
45'
Second half
yellow cardJesper Modig
53'
yellow cardGustaf Norlin
69'
69'
yellow cardLinus Wahlqvist
71'
goalJonathan Levi
77'
inEgzon Binaku
outFilip Dagerstaal
inGideon Mensah
outAdama Fofana
81'
inRobin Tranberg
outRobin Book
81'
inAlbin Winbo
outAlbert Ejupi
81'
inRasmus Cronvall
outKeanin Ayer
81'
83'
inMaic Sema
outJonathan Levi
inErion Sadiku
outJunes Barny
86'
90'
yellow cardIsak Pettersson
90'
inTheodore Rask
outIsak Bergmann Johannesson
90'
inManasse Kusu
outSead Haksabanovic
43%
43
Ball Possession57%
57
5
5
Shots on Target4
4
6
6
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
19
19
Fouls Commited4
4
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Sead Haksabanovic is coming off and he is replaced by Manasse Kusu

90'

Isak Bergmann Johannesson is coming off and he is replaced by Theodore Rask

90'

Yellow card for Isak Pettersson

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Junes Barny is coming off and he is replaced by Erion Sadiku

83'

Jonathan Levi is coming off and he is replaced by Maic Sema

81'

Keanin Ayer is coming off and he is replaced by Rasmus Cronvall

81'

Albert Ejupi is coming off and he is replaced by Albin Winbo

81'

Robin Book is coming off and he is replaced by Robin Tranberg

81'

Adama Fofana is coming off and he is replaced by Gideon Mensah

77'

Filip Dagerstaal is coming off and he is replaced by Egzon Binaku

71'

G O O O A A A L - Jonathan Levi is on target!

69'

Yellow card for Linus Wahlqvist

69'

Yellow card for Gustaf Norlin

53'

Yellow card for Jesper Modig

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Astrit Seljmani is on target!

38'

G O O O A A A L - Jonathan Levi is on target!

25'

G O O O A A A L - Jonathan Levi is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Paaskbergsvallen, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1August Stroembergyellow card90'Isak Pettersson1
Starting Lineups
14Adama Fofanaout81'Lars Cristian Krogh Gerson4
3Hampus ZackrissonHenrik Castegren2
4Jesper Modigyellow card53'out77'Filip Dagerstaal25
23Anton Liljenbaeckyellow card69'Linus Wahlqvist18
19Gustaf Norlinyellow card69'out90'Isak Bergmann Johannesson27
89Junes Barnyout86'Eric Smith6
8Albert Ejupiout81'Alexander Fransson7
5Robin Bookout81'out90'Sead Haksabanovic99
42Keanin Ayerout81'Christoffer Nyman5
9Astrit Seljmanigoal45'goal25'goal38'goal71'out83'Jonathan Levi10
Substitutes
17Gideon Mensahin81'Ishaq Abdulrazak13
7Robin Tranbergin81'in83'Maic Sema9
27Tashreeq Matthewsin90'Manasse Kusu77
12Rasmus Cronvallin81'in77'Egzon Binaku14
6Albin Winboin81'Christopher Telo11
28Erion Sadikuin86'Julius Lindgren29
30Stojan Lukicin90'Theodore Rask17
Coach
Joakim PerssonJens Gustafsson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
25
14
8
3
51:25
50
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
2
25
11
7
7
51:37
40
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
3
24
10
10
4
38:24
40
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
4
25
9
13
3
39:32
40
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
5
24
11
6
7
39:27
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
25
10
9
6
41:36
39
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
7
24
9
8
7
40:41
35
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
8
25
8
9
8
26:29
33
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
9
25
9
6
10
32:36
33
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
10
25
8
8
9
37:41
32
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
11
24
8
7
9
26:28
31
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
12
25
7
7
11
33:38
28
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
13
25
4
12
9
27:39
24
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
25
4
10
11
28:41
22
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
26:42
20
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
26:44
20
  • ?
  • Sirius - Kalmar FF
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
4
0
26:9
31
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Sirius
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
2
13
5
5
3
21:14
20
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Haecken)
    24/08/2020 17:00
3
12
7
4
1
25:8
25
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Kalmar FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
4
12
4
7
1
21:16
19
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
5
13
6
4
3
26:15
22
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - AIK
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
6
12
4
7
1
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30
7
11
5
3
3
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
8
13
2
4
7
12:19
10
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
9
13
7
3
3
21:19
24
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Kalmar FF
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
12
5
4
3
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mjaellby - Malmoe FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
11
12
5
2
5
14:12
17
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
12
13
5
3
5
17:18
18
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
13
12
2
4
6
12:22
10
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - IK Brage
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
2
12
6
2
4
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
3
12
3
6
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
4
13
5
6
2
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    16/08/2020 12:30
5
11
5
2
4
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Djurgaarden
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
6
13
6
2
5
21:22
20
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
7
13
4
5
4
15:18
17
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Sirius
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
8
12
6
5
1
14:10
23
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    13/08/2020 17:00
9
12
2
3
7
11:17
9
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oerebro
    16/08/2020 17:00
10
13
3
4
6
17:21
13
  • ?
  • Sirius - Mjaellby
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
11
12
3
5
4
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    16/08/2020 12:30
12
12
2
4
6
16:20
10
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
13
13
2
8
3
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
16:28
8
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - Helsingborg
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Sirius - Kalmar FF
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30