Serie A - 2019

Vasco da Gama10Ceara

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inValdivia
inTiago Reis
Player substitution68''
inJairinho
inAndrey
Goal80''
goalDanilo
Player substitution84''
inLucas Mineiro
inMarrony
Player substitution19''
inRomario
inBergson
Player substitution63''
inMateus
inLeandro Carvalho
Yellow card77''
yellow cardLuiz Otavio
Yellow card82''
yellow cardFabinho
Player substitution84''
inFelipe
inThiago Galhardo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
19'
inRomario
outBergson
Second half
inValdivia
outTiago Reis
46'
63'
inMateus
outLeandro Carvalho
inJairinho
outAndrey
68'
77'
yellow cardLuiz Otavio
goalDanilo
80'
82'
yellow cardFabinho
inLucas Mineiro
outMarrony
84'
84'
inFelipe
outThiago Galhardo
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Thiago Galhardo is coming off and he is replaced by Felipe

84'

Marrony is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Mineiro

82'

Yellow card for Fabinho

80'

G O O O A A A L - Danilo is on target!

77'

Yellow card for Luiz Otavio

68'

Andrey is coming off and he is replaced by Jairinho

63'

Leandro Carvalho is coming off and he is replaced by Mateus

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Tiago Reis is coming off and he is replaced by Valdivia

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

19'

Bergson is coming off and he is replaced by Romario

The referee starts the match

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.107.00
BWin0.501.106.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.442.62
BWin1.501.482.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.401.53
BWin2.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.504.501.18
BWin3.504.401.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5011.001.05
BWin4.508.251.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5023.001.01
BWin5.5016.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.532.37
BWin0.501.552.30
William Hill0.501.622.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.501.28
BWin1.503.401.28
William Hill1.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5011.001.05
BWin2.508.501.04
William Hill2.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.5023.001.01
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5041.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.861.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.303.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.25
BWin0:02.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4501.00
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
BWin1:18.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3451.00
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0201.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1451.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Goalkeeper
1Fernando MiguelDiogo Silva12
Starting Lineups
14Danilogoal80'Joao Lucas6
36Ricardo Gracayellow card77'Luiz Otavio13
3Oswaldo HenriquezValdo3
22Yago PikachuSamuel22
15Andreyout68'Fernando Sobral11
31RaulRicardinho8
19Marcos Junioryellow card82'Fabinho19
38Marronyout84'out84'Thiago Galhardo89
27Tiago Reisout46'out63'Leandro Carvalho82
7Rossiout19'Bergson77
Substitutes
9RibamarThiago Carleto46
40Ulisses Rochain84'Felipe10
37HenriqueEdinho5
10Bruno CesarFernando Henrique83
39Jairinhoin68'Pedro Ken88
35Matheus Mirandain63'Mateus94
44SidaoChico30
30Vinicius Araujoin19'Romario70
6Fellipe BastosRick37
17Valdiviain46'Tiago Alves36
18Lucas Mineiroin84'
2Raul Caceres
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
38
28
6
4
86:37
90
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
2
38
22
8
8
60:33
74
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
3
38
21
11
6
61:32
74
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
4
38
19
8
11
64:39
65
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
5
38
18
10
10
51:32
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
6
38
17
12
9
39:30
63
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
7
38
16
9
13
44:39
57
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
8
38
14
14
10
42:34
56
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
9
38
15
8
15
50:49
53
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
10
38
15
7
16
46:64
52
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
11
38
12
13
13
44:43
49
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
12
38
12
13
13
39:45
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
13
38
13
9
16
45:49
48
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
14
38
12
10
16
38:46
46
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
15
38
13
4
21
31:45
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
16
38
10
9
19
36:41
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
15
16
27:46
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
24:58
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
11
20
31:52
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
3
11
24
18:62
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
17
2
0
56:18
53
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
2
19
14
4
1
44:15
46
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
3
19
13
4
2
40:13
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
4
19
12
3
4
38:18
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
5
19
12
3
4
26:11
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
6
19
10
6
3
23:12
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
7
19
11
6
2
28:15
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
8
19
10
7
2
25:13
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
9
19
11
2
6
26:17
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
10
19
11
3
5
31:23
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
11
19
7
8
4
24:18
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
12
19
7
6
6
20:22
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
13
19
10
2
7
28:23
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
7
6
18:15
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
15
19
9
2
8
19:17
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
16
19
8
6
5
23:14
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
8
6
13:17
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
5
8
17:24
23
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
16:22
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
10:24
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
11
4
4
30:19
37
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
2
19
8
4
7
16:18
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
3
19
8
7
4
21:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
4
19
7
5
7
26:21
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
5
19
6
7
6
25:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
6
19
7
6
6
16:18
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
7
19
5
3
11
16:24
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
8
19
4
7
8
17:21
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
9
19
4
6
9
24:32
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
10
19
4
4
11
15:41
16
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
11
19
5
5
9
20:25
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
12
19
5
7
7
19:23
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
13
19
3
7
9
17:26
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
3
10
20:31
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
15
19
4
2
13
12:28
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
16
19
2
3
14
13:27
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
14:29
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
7:34
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
15:30
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
2
15
8:38
8
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00