Serie A - 2019

Vasco da Gama10Cruzeiro

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalFredy Guarin
Yellow card45''
yellow cardRichard
Yellow card62''
yellow card
Player substitution63''
inTiago Reis
inRibamar
Player substitution67''
inFellipe Bastos
inRichard
Player substitution79''
inBruno Gomes
inMarrony
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFredy Guarin
Yellow card45''
yellow cardEderson
Player substitution46''
inMarquinhos
inEderson
Player substitution46''
inFred
inJoel Tagueu
Player substitution71''
inEzequiel
inPedro Rocha
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMarquinhos
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFred

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFredy Guarin
10'
yellow cardRichard
45'
45'
yellow cardEderson
Second half
46'
inMarquinhos
outEderson
46'
inFred
outJoel Tagueu
inTiago Reis
outRibamar
63'
inFellipe Bastos
outRichard
67'
71'
inEzequiel
outPedro Rocha
inBruno Gomes
outMarrony
79'
yellow cardFredy Guarin
90'
90'
yellow cardMarquinhos
90'
yellow cardFred
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Fred

90'

Yellow card for Marquinhos

90'

Yellow card for Fredy Guarin

79'

Marrony is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Gomes

71'

Pedro Rocha is coming off and he is replaced by Ezequiel

67'

Richard is coming off and he is replaced by Fellipe Bastos

63'

Ribamar is coming off and he is replaced by Tiago Reis

62'

Yellow card for [player1]

46'

Joel Tagueu is coming off and he is replaced by Fred

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Ederson is coming off and he is replaced by Marquinhos

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Ederson

45'

Yellow card for Richard

10'

G O O O A A A L - Fredy Guarin is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Fernando MiguelFabio1
Starting Lineups
37HenriqueEgidio6
5Leandro CastanLeo3
3Oswaldo HenriquezCaca14
22Yago PikachuLuis Orejuela28
15AndreyAlejandro Ariel Cabral5
25Richardyellow card45'out67'Henrique8
13Fredy Guaringoal10'yellow card90'yellow card45'out46'Ederson15
38Marronyout79'out71'Pedro Rocha32
9Ribamarout63'out46'Joel Tagueu37
7RossiDavid11
Substitutes
14DaniloRobinho19
41Bruno Gomesin79'Jadson27
36Ricardo GracaSassa99
8Marquinhoin46'yellow card90'Fred9
2Raul Caceresin71'Ezequiel17
27Tiago Reisin63'in46'yellow card90'Marquinhos20
57AlexandreDodo18
6Fellipe Bastosin67'Rafael12
10Bruno CesarFabricio Bruno25
12SidaoEdilson2
34Werley
18Felipe Ferreira
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
38
28
6
4
86:37
90
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
2
38
22
8
8
60:33
74
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
3
38
21
11
6
61:32
74
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
4
38
19
8
11
64:39
65
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
5
38
18
10
10
51:32
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
6
38
17
12
9
39:30
63
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
7
38
16
9
13
44:39
57
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
8
38
14
14
10
42:34
56
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
9
38
15
8
15
50:49
53
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
10
38
15
7
16
46:64
52
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
11
38
12
13
13
44:43
49
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
12
38
12
13
13
39:45
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
13
38
13
9
16
45:49
48
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
14
38
12
10
16
38:46
46
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
15
38
13
4
21
31:45
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
16
38
10
9
19
36:41
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
15
16
27:46
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
24:58
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
11
20
31:52
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
3
11
24
18:62
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
17
2
0
56:18
53
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
2
19
14
4
1
44:15
46
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
3
19
13
4
2
40:13
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
4
19
12
3
4
38:18
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
5
19
12
3
4
26:11
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
6
19
10
6
3
23:12
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
7
19
11
6
2
28:15
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
8
19
10
7
2
25:13
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
9
19
11
2
6
26:17
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
10
19
11
3
5
31:23
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
11
19
7
8
4
24:18
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
12
19
7
6
6
20:22
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
13
19
10
2
7
28:23
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
7
6
18:15
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
15
19
9
2
8
19:17
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
16
19
8
6
5
23:14
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
8
6
13:17
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
5
8
17:24
23
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
16:22
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
10:24
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
11
4
4
30:19
37
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
2
19
8
4
7
16:18
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
3
19
8
7
4
21:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
4
19
7
5
7
26:21
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
5
19
6
7
6
25:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
6
19
7
6
6
16:18
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
7
19
5
3
11
16:24
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
8
19
4
7
8
17:21
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
9
19
4
6
9
24:32
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
10
19
4
4
11
15:41
16
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
11
19
5
5
9
20:25
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
12
19
5
7
7
19:23
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
13
19
3
7
9
17:26
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
3
10
20:31
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
15
19
4
2
13
12:28
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
16
19
2
3
14
13:27
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
14:29
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
7:34
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
15:30
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
2
15
8:38
8
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00