1. Division - 2019/2020

Vejle Boldklub53Hvidovre

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalWahid Faghir
Goal21''
goalArbnor Mucolli
Goal49''
goalKjartan Finnbogason
Goal66''
goalKjartan Finnbogason
Goal81''
goalLeonel Montano
Goal20''
goalArlind Ajeti
Goal30''
goalNicklas Bjerre Schmidt
Goal45''
goalLirim Qamili

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalWahid Faghir
12'
20'
goalArlind Ajeti
goalArbnor Mucolli
21'
30'
goalNicklas Bjerre Schmidt
45'
goalLirim Qamili
Second half
goalKjartan Finnbogason
49'
goalKjartan Finnbogason
66'
goalLeonel Montano
81'
81'

G O O O A A L - Leonel Montano scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

G O O O A A L - Kjartan Finnbogason scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Kjartan Finnbogason scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Lirim Qamili scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Nicklas Bjerre Schmidt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Arbnor Mucolli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Arlind Ajeti as he scores an own goal!

12'

G O O O A A L - Wahid Faghir scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
7
4
58:26
61
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
2
29
16
6
7
59:38
54
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
3
29
13
6
10
54:47
45
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
4
29
12
7
10
46:43
43
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
5
29
11
8
10
32:32
41
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
6
29
11
8
10
36:40
41
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
7
29
10
8
11
38:42
38
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
8
29
8
12
9
38:41
36
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
9
29
8
10
11
42:44
34
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
11
11
45:58
32
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
10
14
25:41
25
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
5
18
38:59
23
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
35:14
34
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00
2
15
7
5
3
34:21
26
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    29/05/2020 16:00
3
14
5
2
7
26:28
17
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
4
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
5
15
5
5
5
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    31/05/2020 13:00
6
15
7
5
3
25:15
26
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Kolding IF)
    30/05/2020 14:00
7
15
6
4
5
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Skive - HB Koege
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
8
14
6
4
4
18:17
22
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
9
14
5
4
5
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
6
4
22:26
18
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
6
5
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Naestved - HB Koege)
    07/06/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
3
6
21:23
18
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Kolding IF)
    06/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
6
1
23:12
27
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
2
14
9
1
4
25:17
28
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
3
15
8
4
3
28:19
28
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fredericia
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    31/05/2020 13:00
4
15
6
3
6
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Kolding IF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Kolding IF)
    30/05/2020 14:00
5
14
6
3
5
19:19
21
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
6
14
4
3
7
11:25
15
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    08/03/2020 14:00
7
14
4
4
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
8
15
2
8
5
20:24
14
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Naestved - HB Koege)
    07/06/2020 12:00
9
15
3
6
6
20:24
15
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
23:32
14
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
4
9
10:25
7
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
17:36
5
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00