Superliga - 2018/2019

Velez Sarsfield12River Plate

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution59''
inLeandro Miguel Fernandez
inRodrigo Javier Salinas
Yellow card66''
yellow cardJoaquin Laso
Yellow card72''
yellow cardPablo Galdames
Player substitution82''
inJonathan Ramis
inPablo Galdames
Red card84''
red cardGaston Gimenez
Player substitution87''
inAlvaro Barreal
inAgustin Bouzat
Goal90''
goalAlvaro Barreal
Goal49''
goalRafael Santos Borre
Yellow card62''
yellow cardExequiel Palacios
Player substitution68''
inCamilo Mayada
inGonzalo Montiel
Player substitution69''
inJuan Quintero
inIgnacio Fernandez
Player substitution78''
inMatias Suarez
inLucas Pratto
Yellow card79''
yellow cardMatias Suarez
Goal86''
goalJuan Quintero

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
49'
goalRafael Santos Borre
inLeandro Miguel Fernandez
outRodrigo Javier Salinas
59'
62'
yellow cardExequiel Palacios
yellow cardJoaquin Laso
66'
68'
inCamilo Mayada
outGonzalo Montiel
69'
inJuan Quintero
outIgnacio Fernandez
yellow cardPablo Galdames
72'
78'
inMatias Suarez
outLucas Pratto
79'
yellow cardMatias Suarez
inJonathan Ramis
outPablo Galdames
82'
red cardGaston Gimenez
84'
86'
goalJuan Quintero
inAlvaro Barreal
outAgustin Bouzat
87'
goalAlvaro Barreal
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Alvaro Barreal is on target!

87'

Agustin Bouzat is coming off and he is replaced by Alvaro Barreal

86'

G O O O A A A L - Juan Quintero from River Plate puts it away from the penalty spot!

84'

HE'S OFF! - Gaston Gimenez is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

82'

Pablo Galdames is coming off and he is replaced by Jonathan Ramis

79'

Yellow card for Matias Suarez

78'

Lucas Pratto is coming off and he is replaced by Matias Suarez

72'

Yellow card for Pablo Galdames

69'

Ignacio Fernandez is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Quintero

68'

Gonzalo Montiel is coming off and he is replaced by Camilo Mayada

66'

Yellow card for Joaquin Laso

62'

Yellow card for Exequiel Palacios

59'

Rodrigo Javier Salinas is coming off and he is replaced by Leandro Miguel Fernandez

49'

G O O O A A A L - Rafael Santos Borre is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.255.901.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.755.251.16
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.051.80
BWin1.911.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.201.66
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.37
BWin0:02.35
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.33
BWin0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:213.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4301.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BWin1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4501.00
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BWin2:016.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3351.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0401.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
12Lucas HoyosFranco Armani1
Starting Lineups
3Braian Ezequiel CufreMilton Casco20
6Joaquin Lasoyellow card66'Javier Pinola22
17Lautaro GianettiLucas Martinez28
27Pablo Galdamesyellow card72'out82'out68'Gonzalo Montiel29
30Gaston Claudio Gimenezyellow card62'Exequiel Palacios15
26Matias VargasNicolas de la Cruz11
16Lucas RobertoneLeonardo Ponzio23
28Nicolas Dominguezout69'Ignacio Fernandez26
10Agustin Bouzatout87'goal49'Rafael Santos Borre19
9Rodrigo Javier Salinasout59'out78'Lucas Pratto27
Substitutes
Alejo MonteroCristian Ferreira21
Jonathan Ramisin82'in68'Camilo Mayada18
4Hernan De La FuenteGerman Dario Lux14
22Alexander Dominguezin69'goal86'Juan Quintero10
18Leandro Miguel Fernandezin59'Bruno Zuculini5
31Alvaro Barrealin87'goal90'Robert Rojas2
5Fabian Cuberoin78'yellow card79'Matias Suarez7
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
17
6
2
43:16
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
2
25
15
8
2
33:18
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
3
25
15
6
4
42:18
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
4
25
13
6
6
42:21
45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
5
25
12
6
7
36:29
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
6
25
11
7
7
34:25
40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
7
25
10
8
7
35:28
38
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
8
25
9
9
7
29:24
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
9
25
9
9
7
39:42
36
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
10
25
9
8
8
28:28
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
11
25
9
7
9
27:32
34
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
12
25
9
6
10
25:24
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
13
25
9
6
10
21:24
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
14
25
9
5
11
23:30
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
15
25
7
8
10
26:23
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
16
25
6
11
8
27:31
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
17
25
7
8
10
21:25
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
18
25
8
5
12
21:32
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
19
25
7
5
13
29:37
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
20
25
6
8
11
16:26
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
21
25
6
7
12
24:34
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
22
25
4
12
9
16:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
23
25
3
14
8
21:30
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
24
25
4
11
10
21:33
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
25
25
4
11
10
25:38
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
26
25
5
7
13
15:28
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
20:5
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
2
12
7
4
1
20:11
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
3
12
9
1
2
22:7
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    17/11/2018 20:10
4
13
7
2
4
23:14
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
5
12
6
4
2
20:11
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
6
13
8
3
2
19:6
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
7
12
7
2
3
20:10
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Boca Juniors)
    02/12/2018 22:20
8
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
9
12
3
7
2
20:21
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
10
13
5
5
3
16:13
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
11
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
12
12
4
4
4
12:11
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
13
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
14
13
7
2
4
13:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
15
12
6
4
2
18:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors)
    28/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
16
12
3
6
3
11:11
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/12/2018 00:30
17
12
5
4
3
12:10
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
18
13
7
2
4
15:15
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
19
13
6
4
3
19:16
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
20
13
4
4
5
9:13
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
21
12
5
2
5
16:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
22
13
4
6
3
12:9
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
23
12
2
7
3
13:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
24
12
4
7
1
13:8
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
25
13
2
7
4
10:15
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
26
12
2
3
7
5:13
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    24/11/2018 00:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
3
2
23:11
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
2
13
8
4
1
13:7
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    19/01/2019 23:00
3
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
4
12
6
4
2
19:7
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
5
13
6
2
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
7
13
3
6
4
15:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/12/2018 00:30
8
12
4
5
3
15:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Union)
    24/01/2019 00:00
9
13
6
2
5
19:21
20
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
10
12
4
3
5
12:15
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
11
12
2
5
5
9:18
11
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
12
13
5
2
6
13:13
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
13
12
3
3
6
5:10
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    09/11/2018 22:00
14
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
15
13
1
4
8
8:15
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
16
13
3
5
5
16:20
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
17
13
2
4
7
9:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
18
12
1
3
8
6:17
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Gimnasia LP)
    03/12/2018 00:30
19
12
1
1
10
10:21
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
20
12
2
4
6
7:13
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
21
13
1
5
7
8:18
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
22
12
0
6
6
4:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
23
13
1
7
5
8:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
24
13
0
4
9
8:25
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
25
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
26
13
3
4
6
10:15
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00