Serie B - 2019/2020

Venezia10Livorno

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card34''
yellow cardAlessandro Capello
Yellow card34''
yellow cardMattia Aramu
Goal39''
goalMattia Aramu
Yellow card61''
yellow cardPietro Ceccaroni
Player substitution62''
inMichele Cremonesi
inAlessandro Fiordaliso
Player substitution78''
inGianmarco Zigoni
inMattia Aramu
Yellow card85''
yellow cardFranco Zuculini
Player substitution88''
inSergiu Suciu
inAntonio Junior Vacca
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLorenzo Lollo
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardLorenzo Lollo
Yellow card30''
yellow cardDavide Agazzi
Yellow card45''
yellow cardAntonio Porcino
Player substitution58''
inLuka Bogdan
inLorenzo Gonnelli
Player substitution69''
inMurilo
inSven Braken
Player substitution74''
inFederico Viviani
inDavide Agazzi
Yellow card79''
yellow cardMatija Boben

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
30'
yellow cardDavide Agazzi
yellow cardAlessandro Capello
34'
yellow cardMattia Aramu
34'
goalMattia Aramu
39'
45'
yellow cardAntonio Porcino
Second half
58'
inLuka Bogdan
outLorenzo Gonnelli
yellow cardPietro Ceccaroni
61'
inMichele Cremonesi
outAlessandro Fiordaliso
62'
69'
inMurilo
outSven Braken
74'
inFederico Viviani
outDavide Agazzi
inGianmarco Zigoni
outMattia Aramu
78'
79'
yellow cardMatija Boben
yellow cardFranco Zuculini
85'
inSergiu Suciu
outAntonio Junior Vacca
88'
yellow cardLorenzo Lollo
90'
yellow-red cardLorenzo Lollo
90'
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
4
4
Shots on Target4
4
6
6
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides4
4
16
16
Fouls Commited20
20
6
6
Yellow cards3
3
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

RED CARD! - Lorenzo Lollo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

Yellow card for Lorenzo Lollo

88'

Antonio Junior Vacca is coming off and he is replaced by Sergiu Suciu

85'

Yellow card for Franco Zuculini

79'

Yellow card for Matija Boben

78'

Mattia Aramu is coming off and he is replaced by Gianmarco Zigoni

74'

Davide Agazzi is coming off and he is replaced by Federico Viviani

69'

Sven Braken is coming off and he is replaced by Murilo

62'

Alessandro Fiordaliso is coming off and he is replaced by Michele Cremonesi

61'

Yellow card for Pietro Ceccaroni

58'

Lorenzo Gonnelli is coming off and he is replaced by Luka Bogdan

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Antonio Porcino

39'

G O O O A A A L - Mattia Aramu is on target!

34'

Yellow card for Mattia Aramu

34'

Yellow card for Alessandro Capello

30'

Yellow card for Davide Agazzi

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Pierluigi Penzo, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
Goalkeeper
12Luca LezzeriniLukas Zima38
Starting Lineups
32Pietro Ceccaroniyellow card61'yellow card45'Antonio Porcino17
3Nicolo Casaleyellow card79'Matija Boben42
13Marco Modoloout58'Lorenzo Gonnelli21
2Alessandro Fiordalisoout62'Enrico Del Prato15
4Franco Zuculiniyellow card85'Davide Marsura7
5Antonio Junior Vaccaout88'Andrea Luci8
25Lorenzo Lolloyellow card90'yellow/red card90'yellow card30'out74'Davide Agazzi34
28Alessandro Capelloyellow card34'Manuel Marras32
10Mattia Aramuyellow card34'goal39'out78'out69'Sven Braken9
24Riccardo BocalonFilip Raicevic31
Substitutes
1Bruno BertinatoMichel Morganella23
9Adriano MontaltoAgostino Rizzo37
6Sergiu Suciuin88'Michele Rocca29
30Nicolo SimeoniAlessandro Plizzari35
22Alberto PominiFabio Mazzeo24
17Gianmarco Zigoniin78'in74'Federico Viviani43
11Lorenzo GavioliAndrea Gasbarro6
33Ivan Lakicevicin69'Murilo11
21Michele Cremonesiin62'Matteo Ricci22
20Francesco Di MarianoMatteo Di Gennaro4
Luca Rizzo14
in58'Luka Bogdan26
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
16:8
25
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
21:13
21
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
12:12
20
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
1
5
22:17
19
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
12
5
2
5
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
12
4
5
3
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
12
12
4
4
4
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
14
12
4
4
4
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
12
4
3
5
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
12:21
11
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
12:21
7
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
11:2
16
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Empoli)
    30/08/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
9
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
10
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
11
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
12
6
3
2
1
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
13
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Chievo Verona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
6
3
2
1
5:4
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
15
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spezia - Crotone)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
9
6
1
1
4
8:10
4
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
10
6
1
3
2
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Empoli)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
6
0
3
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
12
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
13
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00