Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

VfB Auerbach52FSV Wacker Nordhausen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalAmer Kadric
Goal38''
goalThomas Stock
Goal39''
goalMarc-Philipp Zimmermann
Goal59''
goalMaurice Pluntke
Goal87''
goalMarcel Schlosser
Goal9''
goalLucas Scholl
Goal62''
goalJoy-Lance Mickels

Official Streams:

Summary
9'
goalLucas Scholl
goalAmer Kadric
32'
goalThomas Stock
38'
goalMarc-Philipp Zimmermann
39'
Second half
goalMaurice Pluntke
59'
62'
goalJoy-Lance Mickels
goalMarcel Schlosser
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Marcel Schlosser scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A L - Joy-Lance Mickels scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Maurice Pluntke as he scores an own goal!

39'

G O O O A A L - Marc-Philipp Zimmermann scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Stock scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Amer Kadric scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Scholl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet0.501.0310.50
BWin0.501.0210.50
William Hill0.501.0311.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.164.60
William Hill1.501.204.33
Tipico1.501.154.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.502.40
William Hill2.501.572.30
Tipico2.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.502.251.57
William Hill3.502.381.53
Tipico3.502.251.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet4.002.651.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin4.503.751.22
William Hill4.504.331.20
Tipico4.503.801.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill5.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.263.50
William Hill0.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET1.251.921.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.502.151.62
William Hill1.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.504.751.15
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.154.75
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.722.00
William Hill1.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.503.201.30
William Hill2.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.001.08
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.841.92
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:010.50
William Hill0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:111.50
William Hill0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:213.50
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:320.00
William Hill0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:436.00
BWin0:436.00
William Hill0:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:581.00
William Hill0:571.00
888Sport0:581.00
Betway0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:014.00
William Hill1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:17.50
BWin1:18.00
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Unibet1:28.50
BWin1:29.50
William Hill1:29.00
888Sport1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:313.00
SportingBet1:314.50
BWin1:314.50
William Hill1:315.00
888Sport1:313.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:426.00
BWin1:426.00
William Hill1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:018.00
William Hill2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:110.50
SportingBet2:111.50
BWin2:111.50
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:110.00
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:28.50
BWin2:212.00
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:318.50
William Hill2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:434.00
William Hill2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:034.00
SportingBet3:031.00
BWin3:031.00
William Hill3:034.00
888Sport3:034.00
Betway3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:120.00
SportingBet3:120.00
BWin3:120.00
William Hill3:121.00
888Sport3:120.00
188Bet3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:223.00
William Hill3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:331.00
William Hill3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:461.00
SportingBet3:451.00
BWin3:451.00
William Hill3:466.00
Betway3:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Unibet3:6301.00
888Sport3:6301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:146.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
888Sport4:146.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:251.00
Expekt4:270.00
William Hill4:251.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4151.00
BWin4:4101.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1101.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2101.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Unibet5:4276.00
888Sport5:4276.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:03.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:14.75
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:210.50
BWin0:210.50
888Sport0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:329.00
BWin0:329.00
888Sport0:331.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:481.00
BWin0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:06.00
BWin1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:214.50
BWin1:214.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:014.50
BWin2:014.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:117.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:231.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:281.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
888Sport4:1276.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:041.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
13
3
3
47:27
42
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
2
19
11
7
1
35:21
40
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
3
19
12
3
4
49:24
39
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
4
19
10
3
6
49:30
33
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
5
19
9
5
5
27:21
32
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
6
19
7
6
6
37:30
27
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
7
19
6
9
4
19:14
27
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
8
19
7
5
7
24:23
26
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
9
19
6
6
7
30:32
24
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
10
19
7
2
10
32:41
23
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
11
19
5
7
7
33:32
22
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
12
18
9
3
6
38:27
21
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    25/01/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
13
19
4
9
6
18:21
21
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
14
19
4
7
8
18:27
19
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
15
19
4
6
9
18:36
18
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
16
19
3
7
9
21:33
16
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
8
9
17:35
11
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    25/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
4
13
16:54
10
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
8
0
1
26:12
24
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
2
9
6
3
0
20:13
21
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
3
10
8
1
1
30:12
25
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
4
9
4
2
3
22:14
14
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
5
9
6
2
1
17:6
20
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
6
10
4
3
3
20:15
15
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
7
10
3
5
2
8:6
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
8
10
5
2
3
15:8
17
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
9
9
4
1
4
16:16
13
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
10
9
5
1
3
20:20
16
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
11
9
2
5
2
16:17
11
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
12
9
6
1
2
21:5
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    25/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
13
10
3
4
3
10:11
13
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
14
9
4
3
2
12:8
15
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
15
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
16
10
1
6
3
12:16
9
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
10:21
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
21:15
18
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
2
10
5
4
1
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
3
9
4
2
3
19:12
14
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
10
6
1
3
27:16
19
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
10
3
3
4
10:15
12
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
6
9
3
3
3
17:15
12
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
7
9
3
4
2
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
8
9
2
3
4
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
9
10
2
5
3
14:16
11
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
10
10
2
1
7
12:21
7
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
11
10
3
2
5
17:15
11
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
12
9
3
2
4
17:22
11
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
13
9
1
5
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
14
10
0
4
6
6:19
4
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
15
10
1
3
6
8:25
6
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
16
9
2
1
6
9:17
7
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
7:14
3
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    25/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
6:32
1
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30