Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

VfB Auerbach05VSG Altglienicke

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card31''
red cardMarcin Sieber
Yellow and red card55''
yellow and red cardMarcel Schlosser
Goal18''
goalTugay Uzan
Goal32''
goalChristian Skoda
Goal38''
goalTugay Uzan
Goal45''
goalKevin Stephan
Goal79''
goalChristian Skoda

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalTugay Uzan
red cardMarcin Sieber
31'
32'
goalChristian Skoda
38'
goalTugay Uzan
45'
goalKevin Stephan
Second half
yellow-red cardMarcel Schlosser
55'
79'
goalChristian Skoda
79'

G O O O A A L - Christian Skoda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

RED CARD! - Marcel Schlosser receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

45'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Stephan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Tugay Uzan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Christian Skoda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Marcin Sieber is dismissed

18'

G O O O A A L - Tugay Uzan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
13
2
6
53:28
41
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
2
20
12
5
3
46:28
41
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
3
20
11
8
1
36:21
41
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
4
21
12
2
7
54:32
38
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
5
21
9
7
5
27:23
34
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
6
21
8
7
6
39:31
31
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
7
21
8
6
7
44:34
30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
8
20
6
11
3
20:15
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    08/12/2019 12:30
9
20
8
2
10
34:43
26
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
10
20
6
6
8
30:34
24
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    25/02/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
11
20
6
6
8
22:28
24
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
12
21
4
10
7
18:22
22
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
13
19
8
3
8
40:32
18
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
14
21
3
8
10
24:40
17
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
15
20
4
5
11
18:41
17
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
16
19
2
7
10
17:35
13
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
17
19
2
5
12
16:51
11
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
34:15
28
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
2
10
7
2
1
25:13
23
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
3
10
6
4
0
21:13
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
4
10
5
1
4
25:16
16
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
5
10
6
3
1
17:6
21
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
6
11
4
4
3
20:15
16
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
7
9
3
4
2
19:17
13
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
8
10
3
5
2
7:6
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
9
9
5
1
3
20:20
16
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
10
10
5
1
4
18:17
16
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
11
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    25/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
12
11
3
5
3
10:11
14
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
13
9
5
1
3
21:7
16
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
14
12
2
6
4
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
15
9
3
2
4
10:13
11
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
16
10
2
4
4
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
17
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
19:13
13
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
2
10
5
3
2
21:15
18
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
3
10
5
4
1
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
4
11
7
1
3
29:16
22
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
5
11
3
4
4
10:17
13
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
6
10
4
3
3
19:16
15
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
7
12
5
2
5
25:17
17
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
8
10
3
6
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
9
11
3
1
7
14:23
10
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
10
10
1
5
4
12:17
8
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    25/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
11
10
2
3
5
10:19
9
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
12
10
1
5
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
13
10
3
2
5
19:25
11
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
14
9
1
2
6
8:17
5
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
15
11
1
3
7
8:28
6
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
16
9
0
3
6
7:15
3
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
17
9
0
2
7
6:29
2
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV
    18/10/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30