Regionalliga North Group South - 2020/2021

VfV Hildesheim24HSC Hannover

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal13''
goalThomas Sonntag
Goal83''
goalDominik Franke
Goal7''
goalMartin Wiederhold
Goal64''
goalJovan Hoffart
Goal74''
goalNiklas Kiene
Goal76''
goalIlyas Bircan

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
goalMartin Wiederhold
goalThomas Sonntag
13'
Second half
64'
goalJovan Hoffart
74'
goalNiklas Kiene
76'
goalIlyas Bircan
goalDominik Franke
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Dominik Franke scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

G O O O A A L - Ilyas Bircan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

G O O O A A L - Niklas Kiene scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

G O O O A A L - Jovan Hoffart scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Sonntag scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Martin Wiederhold scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
22:6
20
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    02/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
15:5
20
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    03/10/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
17:10
17
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - Oberneuland)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/10/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
12:8
14
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Oldenburg
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland)
    26/09/2020 11:00
6
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
13:13
12
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
9:15
11
  • ?
  • VfV Hildesheim - Oldenburg
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - VfV Hildesheim)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfV Hildesheim - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Wolfsburg II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II)
    03/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
6:14
9
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Oberneuland
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - VfV Hildesheim)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - Oberneuland)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland)
    26/09/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
0
7
13:21
6
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Oberneuland
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    03/10/2020 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
5:15
2
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Oldenburg
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfV Hildesheim - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse)
    23/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
12:2
13
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Oberneuland
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
8:3
8
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - Oberneuland)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Oberneuland
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
6
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
6:10
4
  • ?
  • VfV Hildesheim - Oldenburg
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfV Hildesheim - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
2:4
6
  • ?
  • Oberneuland - SSV Jeddeloh
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - VfV Hildesheim)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
5:12
0
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Oberneuland
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:9
1
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Oldenburg
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse)
    23/09/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
10:4
7
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    03/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
7:2
12
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden)
    26/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Oldenburg
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
6
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
10:10
8
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
3:5
7
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - VfV Hildesheim)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfV Hildesheim)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:6
3
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Wolfsburg II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
4:10
3
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Oberneuland
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - Oberneuland)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberneuland - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfV Hildesheim - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30