Serie C Grp. C - 2019/2020

Vibonese51Rieti

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal16''
goalNicolas Bubas
Goal63''
goalMichele Emmausso
Goal78''
goalMichele Emmausso
Goal80''
goalGabriele Bernardotto
Goal90''
goalMario Prezioso
Goal65''
goalAntonio Granata
Summary
goalNicolas Bubas
16'
Second half
goalMichele Emmausso
63'
65'
goalAntonio Granata
goalMichele Emmausso
78'
goalGabriele Bernardotto
80'
goalMario Prezioso
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Mario Prezioso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Gabriele Bernardotto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

G O O O A A L - Michele Emmausso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Granata scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Michele Emmausso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Bubas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
4
0
29:8
34
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
1
4
23:13
31
  • ?
  • Cavese - Monopoli
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
20:14
29
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
4
14
8
3
3
16:8
27
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
5
14
7
5
2
23:11
26
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
6
14
6
3
5
24:20
21
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
7
14
6
3
5
20:17
21
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Catania
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
8
14
6
3
5
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
9
14
5
5
4
29:21
20
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
13
6
2
5
21:21
20
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Catania
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
11
14
4
6
4
21:18
18
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
12
14
4
6
4
18:17
18
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
13
13
4
4
5
21:19
16
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
14
14
4
4
6
18:21
16
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
14
4
2
8
15:24
14
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
3
5
6
10:24
14
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
17:29
12
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
8:21
10
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Paganese
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
14
2
3
9
13:24
9
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
4
9
9:26
7
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
18:2
21
  • ?
  • Reggina - Rende
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    22/09/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
0
2
14:6
18
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Teramo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Ternana - Viterbese
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ternana - Catania)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Reggina)
    25/09/2019 13:00
4
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Teramo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Potenza - Viterbese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Sicula Leonzio)
    25/09/2019 18:45
5
7
3
3
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • Bari - Teramo
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Ternana)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bari - Cavese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Monopoli)
    25/09/2019 18:45
6
7
5
1
1
16:7
16
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    22/09/2019 13:00
7
7
5
1
1
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Catania
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Rieti)
    25/09/2019 18:45
8
7
5
2
0
13:6
17
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sicula Leonzio)
    09/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Rieti)
    05/10/2019 18:45
9
7
5
1
1
20:5
16
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Catanzaro
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - AZ Picerno ASD)
    25/09/2019 14:00
10
7
5
2
0
11:3
17
  • ?
  • Catania - Casertana
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    25/09/2019 18:45
11
6
4
2
0
15:6
14
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    14/09/2019 18:45
12
7
2
3
2
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Potenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Ternana)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    22/09/2019 15:30
13
6
3
3
0
15:7
12
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Reggina)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Paganese - Rende)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    15/09/2019 13:00
14
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Bari)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Casertana)
    22/09/2019 13:00
15
8
1
2
5
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Avellino - Rieti
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Rende)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avellino - Virtus Francavilla)
    25/09/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
2
4
1
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Cavese - Monopoli
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Avellino)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    22/09/2019 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
9:12
5
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Paganese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Potenza)
    22/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Paganese
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - AZ Picerno ASD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Casertana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Ternana)
    22/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Cavese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Potenza)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Teramo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Rieti - Reggina
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Potenza - Reggina)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avellino - Reggina)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monopoli - Reggina)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Reggina)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Reggina)
    25/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Cavese - Monopoli
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Monopoli)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Monopoli)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Monopoli)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Monopoli)
    25/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
11:7
16
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Ternana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Ternana)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Ternana)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Ternana)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Ternana)
    22/09/2019 13:00
4
7
4
1
2
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Potenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avellino - Potenza)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monopoli - Potenza)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Catanzaro - Potenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Potenza)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Potenza)
    22/09/2019 13:00
5
7
4
2
1
10:4
14
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bisceglie - Bari)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Bari)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - Bari)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Bari)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Bari)
    22/09/2019 15:30
6
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Ternana - Viterbese
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Casertana - Viterbese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rieti - Viterbese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Potenza - Viterbese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Viterbese)
    25/09/2019 16:30
7
7
1
2
4
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Catanzaro
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cavese - Catanzaro)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Catanzaro)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Catanzaro)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
7
1
1
5
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Bari - Teramo
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Teramo)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Teramo)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Teramo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Teramo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Teramo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
9
7
0
4
3
9:16
4
  • ?
  • Potenza - Vibonese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bari - Vibonese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Vibonese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viterbese - Vibonese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    22/09/2019 15:30
10
6
1
0
5
10:18
3
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Catania
    17/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ternana - Catania)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Catania)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Monopoli - Catania)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catania)
    08/09/2019 15:30
11
8
0
4
4
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Catania - Casertana
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Casertana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Teramo - Casertana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Casertana)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - Casertana)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Casertana)
    25/09/2019 16:30
12
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Virtus Francavilla)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avellino - Virtus Francavilla)
    25/09/2019 16:30
13
7
1
1
5
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Paganese
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Paganese)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Paganese)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Paganese)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Paganese)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Paganese)
    22/09/2019 18:45
14
7
1
2
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Rende - AZ Picerno ASD
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Reggina - AZ Picerno ASD)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - AZ Picerno ASD)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bisceglie - AZ Picerno ASD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vibonese - AZ Picerno ASD)
    25/09/2019 14:00
15
6
3
0
3
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Casertana - Avellino
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Avellino)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Avellino)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Avellino)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AZ Picerno ASD - Avellino)
    15/09/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:18
4
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Cavese
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Cavese)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Cavese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bari - Cavese)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    25/09/2019 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:17
7
  • ?
  • Avellino - Rieti
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vibonese - Rieti)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Rieti)
    27/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Rieti)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Rieti)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catanzaro - Rieti)
    25/09/2019 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
5:10
7
  • ?
  • Cavese - Bisceglie
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monopoli - Bisceglie)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Bisceglie)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catania - Bisceglie)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    29/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
3:12
2
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Sicula Leonzio
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rende - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sicula Leonzio)
    09/10/2019 12:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
4:18
3
  • ?
  • Reggina - Rende
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Rende)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Rende)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Viterbese - Rende)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Rende)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Paganese - Rende)
    25/09/2019 16:30