Serie C Grp. C - 2019/2020Serie C Grp. C - 2019/2020

Vibonese21Virtus Francavilla

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalMario Pugliese
Goal89''
goalAlessandro Prezzabile
Goal9''
goalLeonardo Di Cosmo
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardAndrea Tiritiello
Summary
9'
goalLeonardo Di Cosmo
goalMario Pugliese
35'
Second half
goalAlessandro Prezzabile
89'
90'
yellow-red cardAndrea Tiritiello
90'

RED CARD! - Andrea Tiritiello receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

89'

G O O O A A L - Alessandro Prezzabile scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Mario Pugliese scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Di Cosmo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
21
6
3
54:19
69
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
12
2
54:24
60
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
18
3
9
40:22
57
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
4
30
16
8
6
36:23
56
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
5
30
14
9
7
38:29
51
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
6
30
13
8
9
39:38
47
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
7
30
12
7
11
41:36
43
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
8
30
11
8
11
29:31
41
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
9
30
10
10
10
39:36
40
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
10
30
11
7
12
34:38
40
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
11
30
9
12
9
48:37
39
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
12
30
11
6
13
37:38
39
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
13
30
8
14
8
37:35
38
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
14
30
9
11
10
24:36
38
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
15
30
8
12
10
35:34
36
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
29:38
32
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
31:46
29
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
30
3
11
16
21:40
20
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
30
3
9
18
19:50
18
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
5
20
29:64
15
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
29:8
34
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Ternana)
    10/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Bari)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
4
1
29:12
31
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Virtus Francavilla)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Sicula Leonzio)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bari - Rieti)
    19/01/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
20:13
26
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Rende
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monopoli - Bari)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Ternana)
    26/01/2020 14:00
4
15
9
4
2
16:7
31
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Rieti)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Ternana)
    12/01/2020 14:00
5
15
7
4
4
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sicula Leonzio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Rieti)
    22/01/2020 19:45
6
15
8
6
1
19:9
30
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Catania - Monopoli)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catania - Avellino)
    22/01/2020 14:00
7
16
9
3
4
28:16
30
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Cavese
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    19/01/2020 16:30
8
16
8
4
4
20:16
28
  • ?
  • Teramo - AZ Picerno ASD
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Teramo - Rende)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catanzaro)
    22/01/2020 17:00
9
14
5
5
4
23:16
20
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Avellino)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    12/01/2020 14:00
10
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Avellino - Catanzaro
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - AZ Picerno ASD)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - Vibonese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
11
15
7
4
4
26:12
25
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Bari
    21/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Reggina)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    22/01/2020 17:30
12
15
8
2
5
24:15
26
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Casertana
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Teramo)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bari)
    12/01/2020 14:00
13
15
6
6
3
23:16
24
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    22/01/2020 14:30
14
16
6
8
2
18:12
26
  • ?
  • Cavese - Sicula Leonzio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Catania)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Teramo)
    26/01/2020 16:30
15
14
5
8
1
22:11
23
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Sicula Leonzio)
    19/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
16:15
19
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Ternana
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Vibonese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Cavese)
    22/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
22:28
15
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Potenza)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro)
    27/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Teramo)
    12/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
15
1
6
8
9:20
9
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Teramo
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Avellino)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Rende)
    22/01/2020 17:30
19
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
10:15
14
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Paganese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Vibonese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rende - Casertana)
    12/01/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
15:30
9
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Casertana)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - AZ Picerno ASD)
    11/01/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
5
1
25:11
35
  • ?
  • Casertana - Reggina
    26/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Reggina)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Catanzaro - Reggina)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Reggina)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Reggina)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    19/01/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
8
1
25:12
29
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Bari
    21/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Bari)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bari)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Bari)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monopoli - Bari)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Bari)
    26/01/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
1
3
20:9
31
  • ?
  • Potenza - Monopoli
    14/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Reggina - Monopoli)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teramo - Monopoli)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Catania - Monopoli)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Monopoli)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Catanzaro - Monopoli)
    19/01/2020 16:30
4
15
7
4
4
20:16
25
  • ?
  • Reggina - Potenza
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Potenza)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Potenza)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viterbese - Potenza)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Potenza)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Potenza)
    22/01/2020 14:30
5
15
7
5
3
17:13
26
  • ?
  • AZ Picerno ASD - Ternana
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avellino - Ternana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - Ternana)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reggina - Ternana)
    10/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Ternana)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Potenza - Ternana)
    12/01/2020 14:00
6
15
5
2
8
20:29
17
  • ?
  • Bari - Catania
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Catania)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AZ Picerno ASD - Catania)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Catania)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Catania)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    12/01/2020 14:00
7
14
3
4
7
13:20
13
  • ?
  • Rende - Catanzaro
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rieti - Catanzaro)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro)
    27/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catanzaro)
    22/01/2020 17:00
8
14
3
4
7
9:15
13
  • ?
  • Casertana - Teramo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Teramo)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Teramo)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Teramo)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cavese - Teramo)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Teramo)
    12/01/2020 14:00
9
16
5
5
6
16:20
20
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    25/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Virtus Francavilla)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla)
    26/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Virtus Francavilla)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Reggina - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/01/2020 19:45
10
15
6
2
7
15:20
20
  • ?
  • Reggina - Avellino
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bari - Avellino)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Avellino)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Avellino)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bisceglie - Avellino)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catania - Avellino)
    22/01/2020 14:00
11
15
2
8
5
22:25
14
  • ?
  • Ternana - Vibonese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casertana - Vibonese)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Vibonese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rende - Vibonese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - Vibonese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
12
15
3
4
8
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Viterbese)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Catanzaro - Viterbese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Viterbese)
    22/01/2020 14:00
13
15
2
8
5
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Casertana
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Casertana)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Casertana)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Casertana)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rende - Casertana)
    12/01/2020 16:30
14
14
3
3
8
6:24
12
  • ?
  • Rieti - Cavese
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Casertana - Cavese)
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Cavese)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Cavese)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AZ Picerno ASD - Cavese)
    22/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vibonese - Cavese)
    19/01/2020 14:00
15
16
3
4
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Catania - Paganese
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vibonese - Paganese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avellino - Paganese)
    26/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Paganese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rende - Paganese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Paganese - AZ Picerno ASD
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - AZ Picerno ASD)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bari - AZ Picerno ASD)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - AZ Picerno ASD)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avellino - AZ Picerno ASD)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - AZ Picerno ASD)
    11/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
9:18
14
  • ?
  • Cavese - Sicula Leonzio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sicula Leonzio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bari - Sicula Leonzio)
    22/01/2020 19:45
18
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
12:20
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Bisceglie)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Picerno ASD - Bisceglie)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Bisceglie)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Bisceglie)
    12/01/2020 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
15
0
4
11
9:35
4
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Rende
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Rende)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cavese - Rende)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Rende)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Teramo - Rende)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Rende)
    22/01/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
14:34
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Rieti
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Rieti)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    26/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paganese - Rieti)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Rieti)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Rieti)
    22/01/2020 19:45