1. Division - 2019/2020

Viborg42FC Roskilde

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalMads Aaquist
Goal59''
goalChristian Sivebaek
Goal68''
goalFrederik Brandhof
Goal79''
goalMads Aaquist
Goal17''
goalMileta Rajovic
Goal27''
goalMileta Rajovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
goalMileta Rajovic
27'
goalMileta Rajovic
goalMads Aaquist
45'
Second half
goalChristian Sivebaek
59'
goalFrederik Brandhof
68'
goalMads Aaquist
79'
79'

G O O O A A L - Mads Aaquist scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Frederik Brandhof scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Christian Sivebaek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Mads Aaquist scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Mileta Rajovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Mileta Rajovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
20
7
4
61:26
67
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Viborg
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
2
31
17
7
7
65:41
58
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Viborg
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
3
31
15
6
10
59:49
51
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fredericia
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
4
31
12
9
10
39:42
45
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Fremad Amager
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
5
31
12
7
12
46:47
43
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Fremad Amager
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
6
31
11
8
12
33:38
41
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
7
31
9
12
10
39:42
39
  • ?
  • Skive - HB Koege
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
8
30
10
9
11
40:44
39
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
9
30
9
10
11
44:44
37
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
11
13
45:60
32
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
10
15
27:44
25
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
6
18
40:61
24
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
12
1
3
36:14
37
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Viborg
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
2
16
8
5
3
38:22
29
  • ?
  • Viborg - Kolding IF
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
3
16
7
2
7
31:30
23
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Nykoebing FC
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
4
16
7
6
3
27:17
27
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
5
15
6
4
5
24:22
22
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Fremad Amager
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
6
16
5
5
6
13:15
20
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Skive
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
7
15
6
4
5
18:18
22
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Naestved
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    30/05/2020 12:00
8
15
6
4
5
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Skive - HB Koege
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
9
14
5
4
5
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
6
5
22:27
18
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
6
5
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Naestved - HB Koege)
    07/06/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
4
6
23:25
19
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fredericia
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
6
1
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
2
15
9
2
4
27:19
29
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Viborg
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
3
15
8
4
3
28:19
28
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fredericia
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    31/05/2020 13:00
4
15
5
3
7
12:25
18
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Fremad Amager
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
5
16
6
3
7
22:25
21
  • ?
  • Viborg - Kolding IF
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
6
15
6
3
6
20:23
21
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
7
16
3
8
5
21:24
17
  • ?
  • Skive - HB Koege
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
8
15
4
5
6
19:22
17
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    29/05/2020 16:00
9
16
4
6
6
22:24
18
  • ?
  • Naestved - Hvidovre
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
5
8
23:33
14
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Nykoebing FC
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
12:28
7
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Naestved
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
17:36
5
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00