Urvalsdeild - 2020

Vikingur Reykjavik  Stjarnan

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
14
2
2
50:17
44
  • ?
  • Fylkir - Valur
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Valur - Grotta)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valur - Breidablik)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stjarnan - Valur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(IA Akranes - Valur)
    17/09/2020 16:30
2
18
11
3
4
37:23
36
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    01/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjoelnir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
3
18
9
4
5
37:27
31
  • ?
  • Breidablik - HK Kopavogs
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valur - Breidablik)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
4
17
8
7
2
27:20
31
  • ?
  • Stjarnan - IA Akranes
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - Fjoelnir)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    01/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stjarnan - Valur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
5
17
8
4
5
30:21
28
  • ?
  • Fjoelnir - KR Reykjavik
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik)
    01/10/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Grotta)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
6
18
9
1
8
27:30
28
  • ?
  • Fylkir - Valur
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    13/09/2020 16:00
7
18
3
12
3
20:21
21
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Grotta - KA Akureyri)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    24/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - KA Akureyri)
    19/09/2020 14:00
8
18
6
3
9
39:43
21
  • ?
  • Stjarnan - IA Akranes
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - IA Akranes)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IA Akranes - Grotta)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(IA Akranes - Valur)
    17/09/2020 16:30
9
18
5
5
8
29:36
20
  • ?
  • Breidablik - HK Kopavogs
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    24/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs)
    21/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    13/09/2020 19:15
10
18
3
8
7
25:30
17
  • ?
  • Vikingur Reykjavik - Grotta
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik)
    01/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs)
    21/09/2020 20:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
5
12
15:43
8
  • ?
  • Vikingur Reykjavik - Grotta
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Valur - Grotta)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Grotta - KA Akureyri)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Grotta)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IA Akranes - Grotta)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    14/09/2020 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
18
0
6
12
15:40
6
  • ?
  • Fjoelnir - KR Reykjavik
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - Fjoelnir)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjoelnir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - IA Akranes)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - KA Akureyri)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    14/09/2020 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
5
2
2
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Valur - Fjoelnir
    22/11/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Valur - Grotta)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valur - Breidablik)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    13/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    30/08/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valur - KA Akureyri)
    15/08/2020 16:00
2
10
6
1
3
16:11
19
  • ?
  • FH Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik
    26/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjoelnir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    13/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogs)
    22/08/2020 14:00
3
9
5
2
2
22:14
17
  • ?
  • Breidablik - HK Kopavogs
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Breidablik - IA Akranes)
    26/07/2020 19:15
4
8
3
4
1
12:11
13
  • ?
  • Stjarnan - IA Akranes
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - Fjoelnir)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    01/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stjarnan - Valur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - KA Akureyri)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - Grotta)
    14/08/2020 19:15
5
10
3
2
5
19:19
11
  • ?
  • KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Grotta)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(KR Reykjavik - Valur)
    26/08/2020 17:00
6
9
5
1
3
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Fylkir - Valur
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fylkir - Fjoelnir)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    21/08/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    27/07/2020 18:00
7
9
2
7
0
9:6
13
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    24/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - Stjarnan)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KA Akureyri - IA Akranes)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    26/07/2020 16:00
8
9
3
2
4
17:19
11
  • ?
  • IA Akranes - Breidablik
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IA Akranes - Grotta)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(IA Akranes - Valur)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IA Akranes - Fylkir)
    15/08/2020 16:00
9
9
4
1
4
15:16
13
  • ?
  • HK Kopavogs - Fylkir
    22/11/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    13/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HK Kopavogs - Grotta)
    26/08/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HK Kopavogs - Fjoelnir)
    16/08/2020 17:00
10
8
2
3
3
17:18
9
  • ?
  • Vikingur Reykjavik - Grotta
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik)
    01/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs)
    21/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    16/08/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    19/07/2020 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
9:21
3
  • ?
  • Grotta - FH Hafnarfjordur
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Grotta - KA Akureyri)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    14/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grotta - Fylkir)
    30/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grotta - Breidablik)
    21/08/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grotta - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    23/07/2020 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
7:24
2
  • ?
  • Fjoelnir - KR Reykjavik
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - IA Akranes)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - KA Akureyri)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fjoelnir - Breidablik)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    20/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - Valur)
    27/07/2020 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
9
0
0
35:11
27
  • ?
  • Fylkir - Valur
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stjarnan - Valur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(IA Akranes - Valur)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(KR Reykjavik - Valur)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - Valur)
    27/07/2020 19:15
2
8
5
2
1
21:12
17
  • ?
  • KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    01/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    14/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fjoelnir - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    18/07/2020 16:00
3
9
4
2
3
15:13
14
  • ?
  • IA Akranes - Breidablik
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valur - Breidablik)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    13/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fjoelnir - Breidablik)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grotta - Breidablik)
    21/08/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    16/08/2020 19:15
4
9
5
3
1
15:9
18
  • ?
  • Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    27/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - Stjarnan)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    21/08/2020 19:15
5
7
5
2
0
11:2
17
  • ?
  • Fjoelnir - KR Reykjavik
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik)
    01/10/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    26/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fylkir - KR Reykjavik)
    19/07/2020 17:30
6
9
4
0
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • HK Kopavogs - Fylkir
    22/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grotta - Fylkir)
    30/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IA Akranes - Fylkir)
    15/08/2020 16:00
7
9
1
5
3
11:15
8
  • ?
  • KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Grotta - KA Akureyri)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - KA Akureyri)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - KA Akureyri)
    26/08/2020 18:00
8
9
3
1
5
22:24
10
  • ?
  • Stjarnan - IA Akranes
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - IA Akranes)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    13/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KA Akureyri - IA Akranes)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Breidablik - IA Akranes)
    26/07/2020 19:15
9
9
1
4
4
14:20
7
  • ?
  • Breidablik - HK Kopavogs
    08/11/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    24/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs)
    21/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    30/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogs)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    27/07/2020 18:00
10
10
1
5
4
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    24/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    13/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    20/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
6:22
5
  • ?
  • Vikingur Reykjavik - Grotta
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Valur - Grotta)
    04/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KR Reykjavik - Grotta)
    24/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IA Akranes - Grotta)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HK Kopavogs - Grotta)
    26/08/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stjarnan - Grotta)
    14/08/2020 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
8:16
4
  • ?
  • Valur - Fjoelnir
    22/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stjarnan - Fjoelnir)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjoelnir)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    14/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fylkir - Fjoelnir)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HK Kopavogs - Fjoelnir)
    16/08/2020 17:00