3. Liga - 2019/2020

Viktoria Koeln 190422Carl Zeiss Jena

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal50''
goalAlbert Bunjaku
Player substitution65''
inFabian Holthaus
inJan-Lukas Funke
Goal83''
goalMike Wunderlich
Player substitution85''
inMoritz Fritz
inMike Wunderlich
Goal37''
goalDaniele Gabriele
Player substitution69''
inAnton Donkor
inDaniele Gabriele
Player substitution87''
inTim Kircher
inJustin Schau
Player substitution87''
inMeris Skenderovic
inPierre Fassnacht
Goal90''
goalAnton Donkor

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
37'
goalDaniele Gabriele
Second half
goalAlbert Bunjaku
50'
inFabian Holthaus
outJan-Lukas Funke
65'
69'
inAnton Donkor
outDaniele Gabriele
goalMike Wunderlich
83'
inMoritz Fritz
outMike Wunderlich
85'
87'
inTim Kircher
outJustin Schau
87'
inMeris Skenderovic
outPierre Fassnacht
90'
goalAnton Donkor
90'

G O O O A A L - Anton Donkor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Pierre Fassnacht runs off the field and in comes Meris Skenderovic

87'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Justin Schau runs off the field and in comes Tim Kircher

85'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Mike Wunderlich runs off the field and in comes Moritz Fritz

83'

G O O O A A L - Mike Wunderlich scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Daniele Gabriele runs off the field and in comes Anton Donkor

65'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Jan-Lukas Funke runs off the field and in comes Fabian Holthaus

50'

G O O O A A L - Albert Bunjaku scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Daniele Gabriele scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
8Mike Wunderlichgoal83'out85'Manuel Maranda30
4Lars DietzKilian Pagliuca28
12Albert Bunjakugoal50'Ole Kaeuper6
24Tobias WillersRene Eckardt9
35Hamza SaghiriRaphael Obermair31
19Kevin HolzweilerDominic Volkmer13
7Simon HandleJo Coppens22
14Steffen Langout87'Pierre Fassnacht17
30Jan-Lukas Funkeout65'out87'Justin Schau25
37Daniel Mesenhoelergoal37'out69'Daniele Gabriele7
27Mart RistlNico Hammann29
Substitutes
10Andre DejPaul Fromm
23Moritz Fritzin85'in87'Tim Kircher20
15Suheyel NajarJulian Guenther-Schmidt27
31Ernesto Carratala JimenezFlemming Niemann1
1Sebastian Patzlerin87'Meris Skenderovic23
6Fabian Holthausin65'Max Gottwald2
18Kai Klefischin69'goal90'Anton Donkor11
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
1
4
33:20
31
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
32:19
28
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
22:14
28
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
4
15
7
4
4
28:15
25
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
5
15
7
4
4
24:19
25
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
15
5
7
3
25:21
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
7
15
6
4
5
19:19
22
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
8
15
5
6
4
28:27
21
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
15
6
3
6
28:31
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
15
5
5
5
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
11
15
4
8
3
20:14
20
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
12
15
6
2
7
21:23
20
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
15
6
2
7
23:33
20
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
14
15
5
4
6
22:20
19
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
15
15
5
4
6
15:22
19
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
16
15
4
4
7
25:32
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
22:26
15
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
16:32
15
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
23:29
13
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
14:31
6
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
17:7
18
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
18:12
15
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Meppen
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
4
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Duisburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
5
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/08/2019 12:00
6
7
2
2
3
10:13
8
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    25/08/2019 11:00
7
8
4
2
2
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
8
8
2
4
2
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
9
8
4
2
2
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
10
7
3
1
3
17:12
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/08/2019 12:00
11
7
3
2
2
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/08/2019 12:05
12
7
4
2
1
14:6
14
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
13
7
4
0
3
11:13
12
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
14
7
3
1
3
13:8
10
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    26/08/2019 17:00
15
8
2
2
4
6:13
8
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
16
7
1
4
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    18/08/2019 11:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
9:21
5
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
4
2
14:15
10
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim)
    18/08/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
16:13
13
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Duisburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Ingolstadt)
    17/08/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
4
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Unterhaching)
    17/08/2019 12:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Unterhaching - Hallescher FC)
    25/08/2019 12:00
5
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
6
8
3
5
0
15:8
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
7
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock)
    23/08/2019 17:00
8
7
3
2
2
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/08/2019 12:00
9
7
2
1
4
13:17
7
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hallescher FC - Bayern Munich II)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
8
2
4
2
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Meppen
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
6
1
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
12
8
2
0
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
13
8
2
2
4
12:20
8
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
14
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
15
7
3
2
2
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
16
8
3
0
5
17:22
9
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
10:16
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Chemnitzer FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/08/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
9:14
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
6:20
1
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00