First League: 1. Liga - 2020/2021

Viktoria Plzen  Sparta Prague

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
6
0
0
20:6
18
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
5
1
0
19:2
16
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30
3
6
4
1
1
16:10
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
4
6
4
1
1
11:7
13
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
5
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
6
6
3
1
2
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
7
6
3
1
2
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Opava
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
8
6
2
3
1
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Karvina - Bohemians 1905
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
9
5
2
1
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Karvina - Bohemians 1905
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
10
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Pribram
    13/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
11
6
2
0
4
8:10
6
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
12
6
2
0
4
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
13
6
1
2
3
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Pribram - Banik Ostrava
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:11
5
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:11
5
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Opava
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
4:12
3
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Pribram
    13/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
5:17
1
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
8:2
9
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
11:1
9
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30
3
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Karvina
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
5
3
2
1
0
8:2
7
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Jablonec
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
6
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
7
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Opava
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
8
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Karvina - Bohemians 1905
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
9
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
10
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Pribram
    13/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
11
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
12
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
13
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
14
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
14
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Opava - Slavia Prague
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:8
0
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Pribram - Banik Ostrava
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:10
1
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
12:4
9
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
  • ?
  • Opava - Slavia Prague
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
3
3
1
1
1
7:7
4
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
4
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
5
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
6
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Jablonec
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
7
3
1
0
2
1:4
3
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
8
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Karvina
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
9
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Karvina - Bohemians 1905
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
10
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
11
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
12
4
1
0
3
6:10
3
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Teplice
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
13
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Pribram - Banik Ostrava
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
14
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
14
3
0
1
2
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Opava
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Pribram
    13/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:7
0
  • ?
  • Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30