Primera B Nacional - 2015

Villa Dalmine21All Boys

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalGabriel Sanabria
Goal76''
goalRenzo Perez
Goal41''
goalJuan Manuel Vazquez
Summary
goalGabriel Sanabria
7'
41'
goalJuan Manuel Vazquez
Second half
goalRenzo Perez
76'
76'

G O O O A A L - Renzo Perez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Juan Manuel Vazquez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Gabriel Sanabria scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
42
24
13
5
69:31
85
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Los Andes)
    08/11/2015 23:35
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Atletico Tucuman)
    01/11/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano)
    19/10/2015 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    11/10/2015 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    05/10/2015 00:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
23
13
6
60:24
82
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Parana)
    15/11/2015 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Patronato de Parana)
    08/11/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente Rivadavia)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani Antonio Franco - Patronato de Parana)
    18/10/2015 22:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Chacarita Juniors)
    11/10/2015 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Patronato de Parana)
    03/10/2015 21:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
18
13
11
44:37
67
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Mar del Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/10/2015 23:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Sportivo Belgrano)
    04/10/2015 20:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
15
17
10
48:38
62
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Instituto)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Sportivo Belgrano)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sportivo Estudiantes - Instituto)
    01/11/2015 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Instituto)
    11/10/2015 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    04/10/2015 18:10
6
42
15
15
12
44:42
60
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    15/11/2015 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos)
    07/11/2015 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Villa Dalmine)
    31/10/2015 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine)
    24/10/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Union de Mar del Plata)
    17/10/2015 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sportivo Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    11/10/2015 21:00
7
42
16
10
16
50:46
58
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Parana)
    15/11/2015 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Parana)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Parana)
    10/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos)
    04/10/2015 20:00
8
42
14
16
12
45:46
58
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/11/2015 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Douglas Haig)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Chacarita Juniors)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Douglas Haig)
    19/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Instituto)
    11/10/2015 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Douglas Haig)
    04/10/2015 19:05
9
42
13
17
12
47:44
56
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    09/11/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sportivo Estudiantes - Instituto)
    01/11/2015 21:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    11/10/2015 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    03/10/2015 23:30
10
42
14
13
15
35:43
55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    07/11/2015 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina)
    01/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine)
    24/10/2015 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/10/2015 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown)
    11/10/2015 20:00
11
42
12
18
12
46:49
54
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Guillermo Brown)
    17/11/2015 22:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Los Andes)
    08/11/2015 23:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Villa Dalmine)
    31/10/2015 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/10/2015 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Los Andes)
    03/10/2015 17:00
12
42
14
12
16
43:47
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Patronato de Parana)
    08/11/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Parana)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    18/10/2015 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    11/10/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/10/2015 19:00
13
42
14
12
16
37:42
54
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos)
    07/11/2015 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Unidos)
    18/10/2015 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    12/10/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos)
    04/10/2015 20:00
14
42
13
14
15
38:37
53
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys)
    07/11/2015 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    31/10/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - All Boys)
    17/10/2015 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    10/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    04/10/2015 18:10
15
42
12
15
15
37:44
51
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Unidos)
    18/10/2015 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/10/2015 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Union de Mar del Plata)
    04/10/2015 23:30
16
42
13
12
17
38:46
51
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/11/2015 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys)
    07/11/2015 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente Rivadavia)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    18/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Parana)
    10/10/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Independiente Rivadavia)
    04/10/2015 00:00
17
42
13
11
18
38:43
50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Douglas Haig)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    31/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani Antonio Franco - Patronato de Parana)
    18/10/2015 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    11/10/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Independiente Rivadavia)
    04/10/2015 00:00
18
42
13
11
18
49:62
50
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    07/11/2015 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Chacarita Juniors)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - All Boys)
    17/10/2015 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Chacarita Juniors)
    11/10/2015 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/10/2015 19:00
19
42
11
15
16
43:50
48
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Guillermo Brown)
    17/11/2015 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Union de Mar del Plata)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown)
    11/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Douglas Haig)
    04/10/2015 19:05
20
42
14
6
22
37:53
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    15/11/2015 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    12/10/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Los Andes)
    03/10/2015 17:00
21
42
9
13
20
36:50
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Santamarina)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Sportivo Belgrano)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano)
    19/10/2015 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sportivo Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    11/10/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Sportivo Belgrano)
    04/10/2015 20:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
42
7
16
19
36:60
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Instituto)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Union de Mar del Plata)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Atletico Tucuman)
    01/11/2015 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Union de Mar del Plata)
    17/10/2015 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Mar del Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/10/2015 23:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Union de Mar del Plata)
    04/10/2015 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
17
4
0
42:10
55
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Los Andes)
    08/11/2015 23:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano)
    19/10/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    05/10/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - All Boys)
    23/09/2015 23:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    12/09/2015 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    30/08/2015 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
16
3
2
39:9
51
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Parana)
    15/11/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente Rivadavia)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Chacarita Juniors)
    11/10/2015 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Instituto)
    29/09/2015 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/09/2015 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/09/2015 00:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
13
5
3
27:15
44
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Sportivo Belgrano)
    04/10/2015 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    23/09/2015 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - All Boys)
    13/09/2015 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    31/08/2015 21:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
9
3
27:16
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Sportivo Belgrano)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    04/10/2015 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    25/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    12/09/2015 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Instituto - Santamarina)
    29/08/2015 22:30
6
21
9
8
4
22:17
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos)
    07/11/2015 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Union de Mar del Plata)
    17/10/2015 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    03/10/2015 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Douglas Haig)
    22/09/2015 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Patronato de Parana)
    12/09/2015 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/08/2015 19:30
7
21
11
5
5
31:19
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos)
    04/10/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Parana - Los Andes)
    23/09/2015 21:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Parana - Union de Mar del Plata)
    12/09/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Parana - Sportivo Belgrano)
    29/08/2015 19:00
8
21
8
8
5
28:21
32
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/11/2015 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Chacarita Juniors)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Instituto)
    11/10/2015 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Douglas Haig - Atletico Tucuman)
    27/09/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    18/09/2015 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    06/09/2015 19:00
9
21
9
8
4
30:22
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sportivo Estudiantes - Instituto)
    01/11/2015 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    11/10/2015 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    27/09/2015 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Estudiantes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    19/09/2015 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Estudiantes - Los Andes)
    06/09/2015 18:05
10
21
10
9
2
24:15
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina)
    01/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine)
    24/10/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown)
    11/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    18/09/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos)
    06/09/2015 20:00
11
21
10
7
4
32:21
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Guillermo Brown)
    17/11/2015 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Villa Dalmine)
    31/10/2015 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/10/2015 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Boca Unidos)
    27/09/2015 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Los Andes - Sportivo Belgrano)
    11/09/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    30/08/2015 16:00
12
21
9
6
6
18:13
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Patronato de Parana)
    08/11/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Parana)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    11/10/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Santamarina)
    28/09/2015 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guillermo Brown)
    19/09/2015 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Villa Dalmine)
    06/09/2015 16:00
13
21
9
9
3
21:9
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    12/10/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Unidos - Union de Mar del Plata)
    23/09/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Unidos - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    13/09/2015 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig)
    30/08/2015 18:30
14
21
9
7
5
22:13
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    31/10/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    10/10/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Guillermo Brown)
    27/09/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    18/09/2015 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/09/2015 20:00
15
21
9
4
8
23:21
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Unidos)
    18/10/2015 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Union de Mar del Plata)
    04/10/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    23/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Douglas Haig)
    12/09/2015 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    29/08/2015 00:00
16
21
8
8
5
22:19
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys)
    07/11/2015 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    18/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Parana)
    10/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors)
    27/09/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    19/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Tucuman)
    06/09/2015 21:00
17
21
10
9
2
33:15
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Douglas Haig)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani Antonio Franco - Patronato de Parana)
    18/10/2015 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Independiente Rivadavia)
    04/10/2015 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Atletico Parana)
    29/09/2015 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Santamarina)
    19/09/2015 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani Antonio Franco - Guillermo Brown)
    06/09/2015 19:00
18
21
12
5
4
28:17
41
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    07/11/2015 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - All Boys)
    17/10/2015 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/10/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    23/09/2015 19:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Parana)
    18/09/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    05/09/2015 16:05
19
21
7
6
8
22:25
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Union de Mar del Plata)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Douglas Haig)
    04/10/2015 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Patronato de Parana)
    23/09/2015 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/09/2015 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Chacarita Juniors)
    30/08/2015 19:00
20
21
12
4
5
28:17
40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    15/11/2015 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Los Andes)
    03/10/2015 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Sportivo Belgrano)
    23/09/2015 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/09/2015 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    29/08/2015 18:30
21
21
7
7
7
24:22
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Santamarina)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sportivo Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    11/10/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    27/09/2015 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    19/09/2015 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Union de Mar del Plata)
    06/09/2015 20:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
5
10
6
27:24
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Instituto)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Atletico Tucuman)
    01/11/2015 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Mar del Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/10/2015 23:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union de Mar del Plata - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    28/09/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Mar del Plata - Los Andes)
    18/09/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Mar del Plata - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    30/08/2015 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
7
9
5
27:21
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Atletico Tucuman)
    01/11/2015 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    11/10/2015 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Douglas Haig - Atletico Tucuman)
    27/09/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/09/2015 00:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Tucuman)
    06/09/2015 21:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
7
10
4
21:15
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Patronato de Parana)
    08/11/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani Antonio Franco - Patronato de Parana)
    18/10/2015 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Patronato de Parana)
    03/10/2015 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Patronato de Parana)
    23/09/2015 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Patronato de Parana)
    12/09/2015 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    29/08/2015 00:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
5
8
8
17:22
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Mar del Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/10/2015 23:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    27/09/2015 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    18/09/2015 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/09/2015 00:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
6
8
7
21:22
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Mar del Plata - Instituto)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sportivo Estudiantes - Instituto)
    01/11/2015 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Instituto)
    11/10/2015 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Instituto)
    29/09/2015 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    19/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    05/09/2015 16:05
6
21
6
7
8
22:25
25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    15/11/2015 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Villa Dalmine)
    31/10/2015 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine)
    24/10/2015 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sportivo Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    11/10/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    18/09/2015 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Villa Dalmine)
    06/09/2015 16:00
7
21
5
5
11
19:27
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Parana)
    15/11/2015 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Parana)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Parana)
    10/10/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Atletico Parana)
    29/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Parana)
    18/09/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Parana)
    05/09/2015 22:30
8
21
6
8
7
17:25
26
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Douglas Haig)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Douglas Haig)
    19/10/2015 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Douglas Haig)
    04/10/2015 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Douglas Haig)
    22/09/2015 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Douglas Haig)
    12/09/2015 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig)
    30/08/2015 18:30
9
21
4
9
8
17:22
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    09/11/2015 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    03/10/2015 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    23/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Unidos - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    13/09/2015 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Mar del Plata - Sportivo Estudiantes)
    30/08/2015 21:00
10
21
4
4
13
11:28
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    07/11/2015 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/10/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    05/10/2015 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    23/09/2015 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/09/2015 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    30/08/2015 16:00
11
21
2
11
8
14:28
17
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Los Andes)
    08/11/2015 23:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes)
    18/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Los Andes)
    03/10/2015 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Parana - Los Andes)
    23/09/2015 21:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Mar del Plata - Los Andes)
    18/09/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Estudiantes - Los Andes)
    06/09/2015 18:05
12
21
5
6
10
25:34
21
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    14/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    18/10/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/10/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    25/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    12/09/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    31/08/2015 21:00
13
21
5
3
13
16:33
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos)
    07/11/2015 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Unidos)
    18/10/2015 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Boca Unidos)
    04/10/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Boca Unidos)
    27/09/2015 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    19/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos)
    06/09/2015 20:00
14
21
4
7
10
16:24
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - All Boys)
    07/11/2015 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - All Boys)
    17/10/2015 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    04/10/2015 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - All Boys)
    23/09/2015 23:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - All Boys)
    13/09/2015 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    29/08/2015 18:30
15
21
3
11
7
14:23
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    01/11/2015 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/10/2015 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    27/09/2015 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    18/09/2015 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/09/2015 20:00
16
21
5
4
12
16:27
19
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/11/2015 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente Rivadavia)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani Antonio Franco - Independiente Rivadavia)
    04/10/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia)
    23/09/2015 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/09/2015 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/08/2015 19:30
17
21
3
2
16
5:28
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    31/10/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    11/10/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    23/09/2015 19:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    12/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Guarani Antonio Franco)
    30/08/2015 20:00
18
21
1
6
14
21:45
9
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors)
    15/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Chacarita Juniors)
    01/11/2015 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Chacarita Juniors)
    11/10/2015 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors)
    27/09/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    12/09/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Chacarita Juniors)
    30/08/2015 19:00
19
21
4
9
8
21:25
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Guillermo Brown)
    17/11/2015 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    01/11/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown)
    11/10/2015 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Guillermo Brown)
    27/09/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Guillermo Brown)
    19/09/2015 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani Antonio Franco - Guillermo Brown)
    06/09/2015 19:00
20
21
2
2
17
9:36
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/10/2015 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    12/10/2015 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union de Mar del Plata - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    28/09/2015 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Estudiantes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    19/09/2015 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    06/09/2015 19:00
21
21
2
6
13
12:28
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Sportivo Belgrano)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano)
    19/10/2015 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Sportivo Belgrano)
    04/10/2015 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Sportivo Belgrano)
    23/09/2015 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Los Andes - Sportivo Belgrano)
    11/09/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Parana - Sportivo Belgrano)
    29/08/2015 19:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
6
13
9:36
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Union de Mar del Plata)
    08/11/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Union de Mar del Plata)
    17/10/2015 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Union de Mar del Plata)
    04/10/2015 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Unidos - Union de Mar del Plata)
    23/09/2015 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Parana - Union de Mar del Plata)
    12/09/2015 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Union de Mar del Plata)
    06/09/2015 20:00