Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - 2018/2019

Villa Mitre00Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.572.25
Marathon0.501.562.24
Betway0.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.751.22
Betway1.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.382.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.801.38
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Unibet0:06.00
888Sport0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Unibet0:16.10
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Unibet0:210.50
888Sport0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Unibet0:325.00
888Sport0:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Unibet0:471.00
888Sport0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Unibet0:5251.00
888Sport0:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Unibet1:05.80
888Sport1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Unibet1:16.50
888Sport1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Unibet1:211.50
888Sport1:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Unibet1:326.00
888Sport1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Unibet1:481.00
888Sport1:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Unibet1:5301.00
888Sport1:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
Unibet2:010.00
888Sport2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Unibet2:111.50
888Sport2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Unibet2:223.00
888Sport2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Unibet2:351.00
888Sport2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Unibet2:4151.00
888Sport2:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Unibet3:025.00
888Sport3:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Unibet3:126.00
888Sport3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Unibet3:251.00
888Sport3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3126.00
Unibet3:3141.00
888Sport3:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Unibet3:4301.00
888Sport3:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Unibet3:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Unibet3:6226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
Unibet3:7276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Unibet4:071.00
888Sport4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Unibet4:181.00
888Sport4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2151.00
Unibet4:2161.00
888Sport4:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Unibet4:3301.00
888Sport4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4301.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Unibet4:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
Unibet4:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
Unibet4:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:8141.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Unibet5:0251.00
888Sport5:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Unibet5:1301.00
888Sport5:1226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Unibet5:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Unibet5:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Unibet5:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
Unibet5:634.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:746.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:867.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:991.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Unibet6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
Unibet6:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
Unibet6:531.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:616.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:723.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:834.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:951.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
Unibet7:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
Unibet7:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet7:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet7:623.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet7:712.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet7:820.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet7:931.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet8:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet8:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet8:634.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet8:719.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet8:812.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet8:921.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet9:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet9:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet9:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet9:731.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet9:821.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet9:915.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.38
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:129.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:291.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.90
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:171.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
7
3
3
1
9:7
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
7
2
5
0
10:7
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
7
2
5
0
7:4
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
7
2
4
1
8:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
7
1
1
5
10:17
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
2
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:2
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
7
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
3
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
4
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
4
0
1
3
7:11
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
8
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00