Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B - 2020/2021

Villarrubia CF11Melilla

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalAntonio Seoane
Goal38''
goalAlberto Gonzalez
Red card62''
red cardJorge Gutierrez
Summary
38'
goalAlberto Gonzalez
Second half
62'
red cardJorge Gutierrez
goalAntonio Seoane
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Seoane scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jorge Gutierrez is dismissed

38'

G O O O A A L - Alberto Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
11:4
13
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
5:1
8
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
4
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
6
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Socuellamos
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Socuellamos - Don Benito
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - CD Badajoz)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Socuellamos - CD Badajoz)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Melilla
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Melilla)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merida - Melilla)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Melilla)
    25/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:1
4
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villanovense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Don Benito - Villanovense)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Melilla - Villanovense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Villanovense)
    17/10/2020 17:30
4
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Extremadura - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Extremadura
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Don Benito - Extremadura)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrobledo - Extremadura)
    08/11/2020 11:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Merida
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Socuellamos - Merida)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villanovense - Merida)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Merida - Don Benito
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Don Benito)
    25/10/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Villarrubia CF)
    24/10/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Melilla - Socuellamos
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villanovense - Socuellamos)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrobledo - Socuellamos)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Villanovense - Villarrobledo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrobledo)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Melilla - Villarrobledo)
    18/10/2020 10:00