Segunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

Villarrubia CF22Recreativo Huelva

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalNando Copete
Goal83''
goalNando Copete
Goal6''
goalQuique Rivero
Goal27''
goalRuben Cruz
Summary
goalNando Copete
5'
6'
goalQuique Rivero
27'
goalRuben Cruz
Second half
goalNando Copete
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Nando Copete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Cruz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Quique Rivero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Nando Copete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
8
4
1
13:4
28
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
18:7
26
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
7
0
21:13
25
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Yeclano)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
17:10
22
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - CD Badajoz)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
5
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Cadiz B)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
6
13
5
5
3
20:14
20
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Yeclano)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
7
13
5
5
3
15:13
20
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
8
13
5
5
3
13:12
20
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - CD Badajoz)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
9
13
5
3
5
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
10
13
4
5
4
16:17
17
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Cadiz B)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
13
4
4
5
15:14
16
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
13
3
6
4
10:13
15
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
13
13
3
5
5
13:13
14
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
14
13
3
5
5
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
15
13
3
4
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
6
5
12:16
12
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Villarrubia CF)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Villarrubia CF)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
15:20
11
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Merida - Algeciras)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
16:23
11
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Merida - Algeciras)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:25
11
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
3
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrobledo
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Algeciras)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cartagena - Cadiz B)
    22/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
10:3
15
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - Yeclano)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Fernando CD - Villarrubia CF)
    08/09/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Sevilla Atletico
    01/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Yeclano)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Marbella FC - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - Algeciras)
    15/09/2019 17:00
5
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cadiz B - Algeciras)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz B - CD Badajoz)
    08/09/2019 09:30
6
6
4
2
0
12:5
14
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeclano - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Cordoba)
    15/09/2019 16:30
7
6
5
1
0
8:2
16
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Cadiz B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - CD Badajoz)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Real Murcia)
    07/09/2019 16:30
8
7
3
3
1
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Linense - Cadiz B
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - CD Badajoz)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Marbella FC)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cartagena)
    29/09/2019 16:00
9
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cadiz B)
    15/09/2019 09:00
10
7
2
3
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cordoba
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Cadiz B)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Don Benito - Granada B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Marbella FC)
    22/09/2019 17:00
11
7
3
2
2
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito)
    29/09/2019 16:00
12
7
2
5
0
7:5
11
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - CF Talavera de la Reina
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    21/09/2019 16:30
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Villarrobledo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - San Fernando CD)
    15/09/2019 16:00
14
7
2
1
4
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Algeciras
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Linense)
    22/09/2019 16:00
15
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Murcia)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Granada B)
    08/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
0
4
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrubia CF - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    14/09/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
3:7
8
  • ?
  • Granada B - Yeclano
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Villarrubia CF)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Merida)
    29/09/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Merida - San Fernando CD
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Merida - Algeciras)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/09/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Algeciras - Sevilla Atletico)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Algeciras - Yeclano)
    08/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
2
2
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Yeclano)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
6:1
16
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Cartagena
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Granada B - Cartagena)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cartagena)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linense - Cartagena)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cartagena)
    15/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Merida - San Fernando CD
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Villarrobledo - San Fernando CD)
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - San Fernando CD)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - San Fernando CD)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - San Fernando CD)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
5
0
9:6
8
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Marbella FC
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Murcia - Marbella FC)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Granada B - Marbella FC)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Marbella FC)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Marbella FC)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UCAM Murcia - Marbella FC)
    07/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - CD Badajoz)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Don Benito - CD Badajoz)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - CD Badajoz)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cordoba - CD Badajoz)
    21/09/2019 17:00
5
7
2
2
3
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Linense - Cadiz B
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Cadiz B)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cadiz B)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cordoba - Cadiz B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cartagena - Cadiz B)
    22/09/2019 17:00
6
7
1
3
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Granada B - Yeclano
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Yeclano)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Yeclano)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merida - Yeclano)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Yeclano)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - Yeclano)
    22/09/2019 16:30
7
7
0
4
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Cordoba
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Cordoba)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Cordoba)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Algeciras - Cordoba)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba)
    28/09/2019 17:30
8
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Linense
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeclano - Linense)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Villarrubia CF - Linense)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Linense)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merida - Linense)
    08/09/2019 17:00
9
7
3
1
3
7:9
10
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Sevilla Atletico
    01/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Sevilla Atletico)
    17/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merida - Sevilla Atletico)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atletico)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Algeciras - Sevilla Atletico)
    22/09/2019 17:00
10
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Don Benito
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sevilla Atletico - Don Benito)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeclano - Don Benito)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Don Benito)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Don Benito)
    15/09/2019 17:00
11
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merida - Recreativo Huelva)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Recreativo Huelva)
    07/09/2019 18:00
12
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Algeciras - UCAM Murcia)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeclano - UCAM Murcia)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia)
    15/09/2019 17:00
13
7
1
3
3
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Real Murcia
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Real Murcia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Don Benito - Real Murcia)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Murcia)
    22/09/2019 17:00
14
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    12/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Marbella FC - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Don Benito - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/09/2019 18:30
15
7
1
3
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - CF Talavera de la Reina
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Fernando CD - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    12/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeclano - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Villarrubia CF
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Villarrubia CF)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marbella FC - Villarrubia CF)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merida - Villarrubia CF)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF)
    22/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Granada B
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Recreativo Huelva - Granada B)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Linense - Granada B)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Don Benito - Granada B)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Granada B)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CF Talavera de la Reina - Granada B)
    08/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Merida
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz B - Merida)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Badajoz - Merida)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Murcia - Merida)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Granada B - Merida)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Marbella FC - Merida)
    15/09/2019 09:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
7:14
3
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Algeciras
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Merida - Algeciras)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarrobledo - Algeciras)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Algeciras)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Algeciras)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cadiz B - Algeciras)
    28/09/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
4:13
0
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrobledo
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cordoba - Villarrobledo)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - Villarrobledo)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Murcia - Villarrobledo)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada B - Villarrobledo)
    15/09/2019 09:00