Segunda B Grp. IV - 2019/2020

Villarrubia CF22Recreativo Huelva

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalNando Copete
Goal83''
goalNando Copete
Goal6''
goalQuique Rivero
Goal27''
goalRuben Cruz
Summary
goalNando Copete
5'
6'
goalQuique Rivero
27'
goalRuben Cruz
Second half
goalNando Copete
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Nando Copete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Cruz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Quique Rivero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Nando Copete scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
15
9
4
33:19
54
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
14
1
39:20
53
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
37:22
49
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
42:33
47
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
5
28
12
9
7
33:27
45
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
6
28
12
8
8
39:25
44
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
7
28
10
11
7
27:26
41
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
8
28
10
9
9
33:26
39
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
9
28
9
9
10
31:33
36
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
10
28
9
9
10
29:33
36
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
11
28
9
9
10
23:27
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
12
28
8
11
9
34:33
35
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
13
28
8
9
11
30:31
33
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
14
28
8
8
12
32:35
32
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
15
28
7
9
12
20:28
30
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
16
28
6
11
11
31:40
29
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
17
28
7
8
13
23:33
29
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
18
28
7
8
13
21:35
29
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
19
28
4
15
9
28:37
27
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
20
28
5
7
16
23:45
22
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
7
6
1
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Granada B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cartagena - Marbella FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
6
0
21:10
30
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Real Murcia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Granada B
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Linense)
    23/02/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
19:9
28
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Linense
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Don Benito
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
3
1
26:13
33
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Marbella FC
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
5
14
8
3
3
18:12
27
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - UCAM Murcia
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - CF Talavera de la Reina
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
6
13
7
2
4
19:12
23
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Villarrobledo
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cartagena
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cordoba
    15/03/2020 16:00
7
14
7
5
2
11:6
26
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Yeclano
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Villarrubia CF
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linense - Recreativo Huelva)
    01/03/2020 11:00
8
15
8
3
4
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Linense
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
9
14
5
6
3
18:15
21
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Merida
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
10
13
6
7
0
17:9
25
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Algeciras
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atletico
    15/03/2020 11:00
11
14
7
4
3
15:11
25
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Don Benito
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - UCAM Murcia
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
12
15
6
5
4
25:16
23
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Granada B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Marbella FC
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Villarrubia CF - Merida)
    22/02/2020 17:30
13
15
5
6
4
18:15
21
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Villarrubia CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    23/02/2020 16:00
14
14
5
4
5
22:19
19
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Yeclano
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Don Benito - Villarrubia CF)
    01/03/2020 16:30
15
14
5
3
6
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Badajoz
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Real Murcia
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Granada B)
    29/02/2020 17:00
16
14
5
6
3
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Merida
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Villarrobledo
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
17
13
5
3
5
13:15
18
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Cartagena
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - San Fernando CD
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Algeciras
    15/03/2020 16:00
18
15
3
6
6
6:13
15
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Recreativo Huelva
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada B - Don Benito)
    23/02/2020 17:00
19
14
2
9
3
12:13
15
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cadiz B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CD Badajoz
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merida - Real Murcia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
20
13
5
3
5
15:23
18
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cordoba
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cadiz B
    15/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
8
3
3
14:9
27
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Cartagena
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Cartagena
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cartagena
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Cartagena
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cartagena
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cordoba - Cartagena)
    08/03/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
8
1
18:10
23
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Marbella FC
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Marbella FC
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Marbella FC
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Marbella FC
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Marbella FC
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
18:13
21
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - CD Badajoz
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - CD Badajoz
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Badajoz
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CD Badajoz
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villarrobledo - CD Badajoz)
    01/03/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
5
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Yeclano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Yeclano
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Yeclano
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Yeclano
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UCAM Murcia - Yeclano)
    01/03/2020 16:00
5
14
4
6
4
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cordoba
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cordoba
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cordoba
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cordoba
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Cordoba
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz B - Cordoba)
    23/02/2020 10:30
6
15
5
6
4
20:13
21
  • ?
  • Linense - San Fernando CD
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - San Fernando CD
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - San Fernando CD
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Algeciras - San Fernando CD)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla Atletico - San Fernando CD)
    23/02/2020 10:30
7
14
3
6
5
16:20
15
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Linense
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Linense
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Linense
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Linense
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Linense
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada B - Linense)
    08/03/2020 11:00
8
13
2
6
5
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Real Murcia
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Real Murcia
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Real Murcia
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Real Murcia
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Real Murcia
    15/03/2020 17:00
9
14
4
3
7
13:18
15
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atletico
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atletico
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Sevilla Atletico
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atletico
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CF Talavera de la Reina - Sevilla Atletico)
    01/03/2020 16:00
10
15
3
2
10
12:24
11
  • ?
  • Merida - UCAM Murcia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - UCAM Murcia
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - UCAM Murcia
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - UCAM Murcia
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia)
    23/02/2020 16:00
11
14
2
5
7
8:16
11
  • ?
  • Granada B - Cadiz B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Cadiz B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Cadiz B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - Cadiz B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Cadiz B
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    01/03/2020 16:00
12
13
2
6
5
9:17
12
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Villarrubia CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Villarrubia CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Villarrubia CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Villarrubia CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Villarrubia CF
    15/03/2020 11:00
13
13
3
3
7
12:16
12
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Recreativo Huelva
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Recreativo Huelva
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada B - Recreativo Huelva
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva
    15/03/2020 17:00
14
14
3
4
7
10:16
13
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Don Benito
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Don Benito
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - Don Benito
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Don Benito
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Badajoz - Don Benito
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Murcia - Don Benito)
    08/03/2020 16:00
15
14
2
6
6
7:14
12
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarrubia CF - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    07/03/2020 18:00
16
14
1
5
8
14:27
8
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Linense - Algeciras
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Algeciras
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Algeciras
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CF Talavera de la Reina - Algeciras
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cordoba - Algeciras)
    01/03/2020 17:00
17
15
2
5
8
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CF Talavera de la Reina
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Merida - CF Talavera de la Reina
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cordoba - CF Talavera de la Reina
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz B - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Badajoz - CF Talavera de la Reina)
    22/02/2020 16:00
18
13
4
2
7
15:22
14
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Granada B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Granada B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Yeclano - Granada B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrubia CF - Granada B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Granada B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Granada B
    15/03/2020 17:00
19
14
2
6
6
16:24
12
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Merida
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Villarrobledo - Merida
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Merida
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Merida
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Sevilla Atletico - Merida
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeclano - Merida)
    08/03/2020 16:30
20
15
0
4
11
8:22
4
  • ?
  • Don Benito - Villarrobledo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UCAM Murcia - Villarrobledo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Villarrobledo
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Villarrobledo
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla Atletico - Villarrobledo)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeclano - Villarrobledo)
    23/02/2020 16:30