National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

Villefranche Beaujolais32Cholet

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card54''
red cardKevin Renaut
Goal84''
goalThomas Robinet
Goal88''
goalMathias Fischer
Goal90''
goalMohamed Guilavogui
Goal3''
goalBilly Ketkeophomphone
Red card70''
red cardJonathan Mexique
Goal75''
goalBilly Ketkeophomphone

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalBilly Ketkeophomphone
Second half
red cardKevin Renaut
54'
70'
red cardJonathan Mexique
75'
goalBilly Ketkeophomphone
goalThomas Robinet
84'
goalMathias Fischer
88'
goalMohamed Guilavogui
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed Guilavogui scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Mathias Fischer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Robinet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

G O O O A A L - Billy Ketkeophomphone scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jonathan Mexique is dismissed

54'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Kevin Renaut is dismissed

3'

G O O O A A L - Billy Ketkeophomphone scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
4
5
41:23
46
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
9
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
5
6
29:20
41
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
4
23
10
10
3
32:21
40
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
5
23
12
4
7
25:16
40
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
6
22
12
3
7
27:22
39
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
7
23
10
7
6
36:31
37
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
8
23
9
9
5
33:29
36
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
9
23
8
8
7
23:21
32
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
10
23
8
7
8
31:26
31
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
11
23
6
7
10
17:23
25
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
12
23
6
7
10
26:35
25
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
13
22
5
9
8
22:31
24
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
14
23
6
6
11
24:31
24
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
5
13
24:34
20
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
23:41
20
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
8
12
12:30
16
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
1
10
12
16:29
13
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
24:16
21
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
32:12
25
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
14:9
21
  • ?
  • Red Star - Concarneau
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Red Star - Cholet)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
12
7
4
1
20:9
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau)
    22/11/2019 19:00
5
11
7
2
2
14:7
23
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/11/2019 19:00
6
11
8
1
2
16:7
25
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    29/11/2019 19:00
7
11
5
4
2
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Red Star)
    29/11/2019 17:00
8
12
5
6
1
18:11
21
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
9
12
5
3
4
11:9
18
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laval - Creteil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
10
12
5
3
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
12
11
5
4
2
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - Boulogne
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cholet - SC Toulon)
    29/11/2019 19:00
13
10
5
1
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
14
11
4
2
5
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Dunkerque)
    29/11/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
12:16
12
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Avranches
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere)
    22/11/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
7:9
12
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Pau
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
6
5
10:12
9
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Creteil
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Boulogne)
    06/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
17:7
25
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Dunkerque)
    29/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
5
1
8:6
20
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Pau
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Red Star)
    29/11/2019 17:00
4
11
3
6
2
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    29/11/2019 19:00
5
12
5
2
5
11:9
17
  • ?
  • Cholet - Boulogne
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Boulogne)
    06/12/2019 19:00
6
11
4
2
5
11:15
14
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Avranches
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
7
12
5
3
4
16:17
18
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere)
    22/11/2019 19:00
8
11
4
3
4
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
11
3
5
3
12:12
14
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
10
11
3
4
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Creteil
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laval - Creteil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
11
12
3
3
6
7:14
12
  • ?
  • Red Star - Concarneau
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
12
12
1
3
8
12:24
6
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Red Star - Cholet)
    22/11/2019 19:00
13
12
0
8
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
14
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
5:21
5
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cholet - SC Toulon)
    29/11/2019 19:00