First Division B 1st Stage - 2019/2020

Virton01Oud-Heverlee

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution55''
inFloriano Vanzo
inDavid Turpel
Player substitution73''
inAurelien Joachim
inFranck Kore
Player substitution73''
inSamir Hadji
inStelvio
Goal19''
goalThomas Henry
Player substitution75''
inSascha Kotysch
inDerrick Tshimanga
Player substitution78''
inYanis Mbombo Lokwa
inKamal Sowah
Player substitution88''
inSamy Kehli
inMathieu Maertens

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
19'
goalThomas Henry
Second half
inFloriano Vanzo
outDavid Turpel
55'
inAurelien Joachim
outFranck Kore
73'
inSamir Hadji
outStelvio
73'
75'
inSascha Kotysch
outDerrick Tshimanga
78'
inYanis Mbombo Lokwa
outKamal Sowah
88'
inSamy Kehli
outMathieu Maertens
88'

Oud-Heverlee make a substitution. Mathieu Maertens runs off the field and in comes Samy Kehli

78'

Oud-Heverlee make a substitution. Kamal Sowah runs off the field and in comes Yanis Mbombo Lokwa

75'

Oud-Heverlee make a substitution. Derrick Tshimanga runs off the field and in comes Sascha Kotysch

73'

Virton make a substitution. Stelvio runs off the field and in comes Samir Hadji

73'

Virton make a substitution. Franck Kore runs off the field and in comes Aurelien Joachim

55'

Virton make a substitution. David Turpel runs off the field and in comes Floriano Vanzo

19'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Henry scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
4Kevin MalgetFrederic Duplus19
23Franck Koreout73'Pierre-Yves Ngawa5
5Raphael LecomteTom van Hyfte8
11Mohamed SoumareXavier Mercier10
24Edisson JordanovYannick Aguemon7
14Clement Couturiergoal19'Thomas Henry9
26Jerry PrempehKenneth Schuermans4
27Salimo Syllaout75'Derrick Tshimanga3
77David Turpelout55'Laurent Henkinet26
49Anthony Morisout78'Kamal Sowah14
22Stelvioout73'out88'Mathieu Maertens33
Substitutes
91Floriano Vanzoin55'Darren Keet16
21Guillaume FrancoisJordy Gillekens27
8Aurelien Joachimin73'in88'Samy Kehli17
40Geordan DupireJeremy Perbet43
45Alexandre LaurienteDylan Ouedraogo15
15Samir Hadjiin73'in75'Sascha Kotysch23
in78'Yanis Mbombo Lokwa11
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
1
3
22:10
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
2
14
9
0
5
26:10
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
14
8
2
4
21:10
26
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
13
6
4
3
18:15
22
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
14
5
2
7
13:19
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
14
3
4
7
13:23
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
7
14
3
2
9
15:31
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
14
2
5
7
9:19
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
13:4
15
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot)
    16/08/2019 18:30
2
7
5
0
2
12:4
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virton - Lokeren)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Westerlo)
    01/09/2019 14:00
3
7
4
1
2
11:5
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    17/08/2019 18:30
4
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Virton)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    18/08/2019 14:00
5
7
5
0
2
10:6
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beerschot - Lommel)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    30/08/2019 18:30
6
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
7
3
2
2
10:11
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Westerlo)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Roeselare - Virton)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
8
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Lokeren)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lommel - Union St.Gilloise)
    06/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lommel - Virton)
    17/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
7
4
0
3
14:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Virton)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Roeselare - Virton)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lommel - Virton)
    17/08/2019 15:00
3
7
4
1
2
10:5
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Westerlo)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Westerlo)
    01/09/2019 14:00
4
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise
    01/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lommel - Union St.Gilloise)
    06/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    30/08/2019 18:30
5
7
0
2
5
3:13
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot)
    16/08/2019 18:30
6
7
1
1
5
6:15
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Lokeren)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virton - Lokeren)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    18/08/2019 14:00
7
7
0
0
7
5:20
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    17/08/2019 18:30
8
7
0
3
4
3:8
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beerschot - Lommel)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    31/08/2019 18:30