Serie B - 2019/2020

Virtus Entella11Pordenone Calcio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card24''
yellow cardNikita Contini Baranovsky
Goal40''
goalAndrea Schenetti
Player substitution61''
inManuel De Luca
inGiuseppe De Luca
Player substitution61''
inClaudio Morra
inMatteo Mancosu
Player substitution81''
inMichele Currarino
inFederico Bonini
Goal20''
goalLuca Strizzolo
Yellow card47''
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
Player substitution62''
inTommaso Pobega
inDavide Gavazzi
Yellow card69''
yellow cardSalvatore Burrai
Player substitution72''
inRoberto Zammarini
inGianvito Misuraca
Yellow and red card75''
yellow and red cardSalvatore Burrai
Player substitution79''
inAlessandro Bassoli
inLuca Strizzolo
Yellow card84''
yellow cardAlberto Almici

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
20'
goalLuca Strizzolo
yellow cardNikita Contini Baranovsky
24'
goalAndrea Schenetti
40'
Second half
47'
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
inManuel De Luca
outGiuseppe De Luca
61'
inClaudio Morra
outMatteo Mancosu
61'
62'
inTommaso Pobega
outDavide Gavazzi
69'
yellow cardSalvatore Burrai
72'
inRoberto Zammarini
outGianvito Misuraca
75'
yellow-red cardSalvatore Burrai
79'
inAlessandro Bassoli
outLuca Strizzolo
inMichele Currarino
outFederico Bonini
81'
84'
yellow cardAlberto Almici
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
3
3
Shots on Target3
3
13
13
Shots off Target11
11
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
11
11
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
10
10
Fouls Commited17
17
1
1
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Yellow card for Alberto Almici

81'

Federico Bonini is coming off and he is replaced by Michele Currarino

79'

Luca Strizzolo is coming off and he is replaced by Alessandro Bassoli

75'

RED CARD! - Salvatore Burrai receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

72'

Gianvito Misuraca is coming off and he is replaced by Roberto Zammarini

69'

Yellow card for Salvatore Burrai

62'

Davide Gavazzi is coming off and he is replaced by Tommaso Pobega

61'

Matteo Mancosu is coming off and he is replaced by Claudio Morra

61'

Giuseppe De Luca is coming off and he is replaced by Manuel De Luca

47'

Yellow card for Gianvito Misuraca

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

G O O O A A A L - Andrea Schenetti is on target!

24'

Yellow card for Nikita Contini Baranovsky

20'

G O O O A A A L - Luca Strizzolo is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Comunale di Chiavari, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Goalkeeper
13Nikita Contini Baranovskyyellow card24'Michele Di Gregorio22
Starting Lineups
24Federico Boniniout81'Michele De Agostini3
15Michele PellizzerMichele Camporese31
33Fabrizio PoliAlessandro Vogliacco5
19Krisztian Adorjanyellow card84'Alberto Almici29
3Marco Salaout62'Davide Gavazzi7
34Andrea Schenettigoal40'yellow card69'yellow/red card75'Salvatore Burrai8
23Andrea Paolucciyellow card47'out72'Gianvito Misuraca21
27Mirko EramoPatrick Ciurria13
32Matteo Mancosuout61'Leonardo Candellone27
7Giuseppe De Lucaout61'goal20'out79'Luca Strizzolo9
Substitutes
2Federico ValiettiDaniel Semenzato11
17Francesco Ardizzonein72'Roberto Zammarini30
6Carlo CrialeseJan Jurczak12
5Marco ChiosaLuca Zanon25
25Marco ToscanoDavide Mazzocco18
18Claudio Morrain61'Simone Pasa14
11Michele Currarinoin81'Mirko Stefani4
20Manuel De Lucain61'in79'Alessandro Bassoli26
21Mauro CoppolaroGiacomo Bindi1
22Daniele Borrain62'Tommaso Pobega24
14Andrea SettembriniGaetano Monachello17
26Leonardo Sernicola
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
16:8
25
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
21:13
21
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
12:12
20
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
1
5
22:17
19
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
12
5
2
5
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
12
4
5
3
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
12
12
4
4
4
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
14
12
4
4
4
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
12
4
3
5
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
12:21
11
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
12:21
7
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
11:2
16
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Empoli)
    30/08/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
9
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
10
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
11
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
12
6
3
2
1
12:8
11
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
13
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venezia - Chievo Verona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
6
3
2
1
5:4
11
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
15
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Venezia - Benevento
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juve Stabia - Benevento)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pescara - Benevento)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spezia - Benevento)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Benevento)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salernitana - Benevento)
    16/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Benevento - Crotone
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chievo Verona - Crotone)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Crotone)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pescara - Crotone)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cremonese - Crotone)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spezia - Crotone)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Crotone - Cittadella
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Perugia - Cittadella)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cremonese - Cittadella)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juve Stabia - Cittadella)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Empoli - Cittadella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Perugia - Pescara
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Empoli - Pescara)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juve Stabia - Pescara)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cittadella - Pescara)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Pescara)
    15/09/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pordenone Calcio
    02/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Pordenone Calcio)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Perugia
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crotone - Perugia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Perugia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Perugia)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Empoli - Perugia)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spezia - Perugia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Trapani - Chievo Verona
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frosinone - Chievo Verona)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spezia - Chievo Verona)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Chievo Verona)
    26/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Livorno - Chievo Verona)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Chievo Verona)
    25/09/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Salernitana)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Salernitana)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Salernitana)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Salernitana)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trapani - Salernitana)
    22/09/2019 19:00
9
6
1
1
4
8:10
4
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perugia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    30/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    21/09/2019 13:00
10
6
1
3
2
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Empoli
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Empoli)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Empoli)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Empoli)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pisa - Empoli)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crotone - Empoli)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
6
0
3
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Spezia - Frosinone
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Frosinone)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Frosinone)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salernitana - Frosinone)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Perugia - Frosinone)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Frosinone)
    14/09/2019 13:00
12
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Pisa
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pescara - Pisa)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - Pisa)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Pisa)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Pisa)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chievo Verona - Pisa)
    21/09/2019 16:05
13
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Empoli - Venezia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Venezia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crotone - Venezia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Venezia)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Virtus Entella - Venezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Venezia)
    20/09/2019 19:00
14
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella
    25/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Virtus Entella)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Virtus Entella)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crotone - Virtus Entella)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Virtus Entella)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pescara - Virtus Entella)
    21/09/2019 13:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Pescara - Cremonese
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cosenza - Cremonese)
    04/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benevento - Cremonese)
    30/10/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Cremonese)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trapani - Cremonese)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pisa - Cremonese)
    15/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cosenza
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Cosenza)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Entella - Cosenza)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Cosenza)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frosinone - Cosenza)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benevento - Cosenza)
    21/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Spezia
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pisa - Spezia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Spezia)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Spezia)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Spezia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Spezia)
    13/09/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livorno - Juve Stabia)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Juve Stabia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trapani - Juve Stabia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Crotone - Juve Stabia)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Juve Stabia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Livorno
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venezia - Livorno)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cittadella - Livorno)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Livorno)
    21/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cosenza - Livorno)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Livorno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • ?
  • Livorno - Trapani
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Trapani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Frosinone - Trapani)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Trapani)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Spezia - Trapani)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cittadella - Trapani)
    14/09/2019 13:00