Serie B - 2019/2020Serie B - 2019/2020

Virtus Entella11Pordenone Calcio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card24''
yellow cardNikita Contini Baranovsky
Goal40''
goalAndrea Schenetti
Player substitution61''
inManuel De Luca
inGiuseppe De Luca
Player substitution61''
inClaudio Morra
inMatteo Mancosu
Player substitution81''
inMichele Currarino
inFederico Bonini
Goal20''
goalLuca Strizzolo
Yellow card47''
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
Player substitution62''
inTommaso Pobega
inDavide Gavazzi
Yellow card69''
yellow cardSalvatore Burrai
Player substitution72''
inRoberto Zammarini
inGianvito Misuraca
Yellow and red card75''
yellow and red cardSalvatore Burrai
Player substitution79''
inAlessandro Bassoli
inLuca Strizzolo
Yellow card84''
yellow cardAlberto Almici

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
20'
goalLuca Strizzolo
yellow cardNikita Contini Baranovsky
24'
goalAndrea Schenetti
40'
Second half
47'
yellow cardGianvito Misuraca
inManuel De Luca
outGiuseppe De Luca
61'
inClaudio Morra
outMatteo Mancosu
61'
62'
inTommaso Pobega
outDavide Gavazzi
69'
yellow cardSalvatore Burrai
72'
inRoberto Zammarini
outGianvito Misuraca
75'
yellow-red cardSalvatore Burrai
79'
inAlessandro Bassoli
outLuca Strizzolo
inMichele Currarino
outFederico Bonini
81'
84'
yellow cardAlberto Almici
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
3
3
Shots on Target3
3
13
13
Shots off Target11
11
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
11
11
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
10
10
Fouls Commited17
17
1
1
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Yellow card for Alberto Almici

81'

Federico Bonini is coming off and he is replaced by Michele Currarino

79'

Luca Strizzolo is coming off and he is replaced by Alessandro Bassoli

75'

RED CARD! - Salvatore Burrai receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

72'

Gianvito Misuraca is coming off and he is replaced by Roberto Zammarini

69'

Yellow card for Salvatore Burrai

62'

Davide Gavazzi is coming off and he is replaced by Tommaso Pobega

61'

Matteo Mancosu is coming off and he is replaced by Claudio Morra

61'

Giuseppe De Luca is coming off and he is replaced by Manuel De Luca

47'

Yellow card for Gianvito Misuraca

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

G O O O A A A L - Andrea Schenetti is on target!

24'

Yellow card for Nikita Contini Baranovsky

20'

G O O O A A A L - Luca Strizzolo is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Comunale di Chiavari, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Goalkeeper
13Nikita Contini Baranovskyyellow card24'Michele Di Gregorio22
Starting Lineups
24Federico Boniniout81'Michele De Agostini3
15Michele PellizzerMichele Camporese31
33Fabrizio PoliAlessandro Vogliacco5
19Krisztian Adorjanyellow card84'Alberto Almici29
3Marco Salaout62'Davide Gavazzi7
34Andrea Schenettigoal40'yellow card69'yellow/red card75'Salvatore Burrai8
23Andrea Paolucciyellow card47'out72'Gianvito Misuraca21
27Mirko EramoPatrick Ciurria13
32Matteo Mancosuout61'Leonardo Candellone27
7Giuseppe De Lucaout61'goal20'out79'Luca Strizzolo9
Substitutes
20Manuel De Lucain61'in72'Roberto Zammarini30
21Mauro CoppolaroJan Jurczak12
22Daniele BorraLuca Zanon25
14Andrea SettembriniDavide Mazzocco18
26Leonardo SernicolaSimone Pasa14
2Federico ValiettiMirko Stefani4
17Francesco Ardizzonein79'Alessandro Bassoli26
6Carlo CrialeseGiacomo Bindi1
5Marco Chiosain62'Tommaso Pobega24
25Marco ToscanoGaetano Monachello17
18Claudio Morrain61'Daniel Semenzato11
11Michele Currarinoin81'
Coach
Roberto BoscagliaAttilio Tesser
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
21
6
1
54:15
69
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
4
9
47:33
49
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
33:23
47
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
6
9
37:34
45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
8
8
40:32
44
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
7
9
35:32
43
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
6
10
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
11
7
34:27
41
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
9
28
10
10
8
33:34
40
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
10
28
10
8
10
35:36
38
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
11
28
9
9
10
35:35
36
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
12
28
10
6
12
29:36
36
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
13
28
10
6
12
35:43
36
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
14
28
10
5
13
38:44
35
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
15
27
9
5
13
36:41
32
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
7
11
10
26:33
32
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
27
7
9
11
28:32
30
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
31:52
25
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
29:35
24
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
6
18
23:45
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
34:6
39
  • ?
  • Benevento - Juve Stabia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
26:12
30
  • ?
  • Crotone - Benevento
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cremonese)
    29/12/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
23:14
27
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pisa
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Perugia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
22:11
28
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/12/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
9
15
6
7
2
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
10
14
7
4
3
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
11
15
6
5
4
20:17
23
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
12
15
7
3
5
17:15
24
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
13
15
8
2
5
23:21
26
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
14
14
5
5
4
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
15
12
7
3
2
19:11
24
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Crotone
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella)
    14/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
17:19
14
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Trapani
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:28
11
  • ?
  • Livorno - Venezia
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
3
1
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
1
7
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
11:14
17
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Frosinone
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Frosinone)
    29/12/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
3
7
17:25
15
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
17:11
24
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Cittadella)
    26/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
8
3
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona
    13/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
9
13
4
3
6
12:20
15
  • ?
  • Pescara - Empoli
    06/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
10
14
3
4
7
19:25
13
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
11
13
3
4
6
15:18
13
  • ?
  • Spezia - Pisa
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
12
13
3
3
7
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Perugia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
13
13
2
4
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Benevento - Juve Stabia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
14
14
5
0
9
15:26
15
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
15
15
2
2
11
17:30
8
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
6
3
15:14
21
  • ?
  • Livorno - Venezia
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Venezia)
    29/12/2019 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Cremonese
    05/04/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
14:33
11
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Trapani
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:20
14
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
6:17
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00