Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

FT after awarded win

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
17
8
0
48:9
58
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
16
7
3
42:18
54
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
38:16
50
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
4
24
14
6
4
43:19
48
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
5
25
10
8
7
33:25
38
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
6
25
10
10
5
30:23
38
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
7
26
11
6
9
34:29
37
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
8
25
8
11
6
29:26
35
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
9
26
9
8
9
26:23
35
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
10
24
10
3
11
25:27
33
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
11
26
10
3
13
30:33
32
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
12
24
7
10
7
27:29
31
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
13
26
8
7
11
22:27
31
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
14
21
8
5
8
22:23
29
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
15
26
7
5
14
22:34
25
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
16
Relegation Playoff
25
7
3
15
24:37
22
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
26
5
7
14
15:32
22
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
6
18
26:61
9
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
25:3
30
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Matera)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
12
0
1
28:8
36
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
11
0
1
26:5
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Matera)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
4
11
8
2
1
22:9
26
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
5
13
7
4
2
21:9
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casertana - Reggina)
    16/12/2018 15:30
6
13
5
6
2
10:6
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
7
13
6
3
4
17:16
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
8
12
4
7
1
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
9
13
7
4
2
15:6
25
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
10
12
7
2
3
18:10
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    16/12/2018 15:30
11
13
5
1
7
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
12
13
4
7
2
13:9
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    16/12/2018 15:30
13
13
5
2
6
13:14
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
14
11
5
3
3
14:11
18
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
15
13
5
3
5
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rieti - Matera)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Bisceglie)
    16/12/2018 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
4
6
3
10:9
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catania)
    09/12/2018 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
15:32
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Trapani)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Matera)
    12/12/2018 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
5
0
23:6
29
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
7
2
14:10
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
12:11
17
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
4
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matera - Catanzaro)
    17/12/2018 19:45
5
12
3
4
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Casertana)
    12/12/2018 13:30
6
12
5
4
3
20:17
19
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
7
13
5
3
5
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
8
13
4
4
5
16:16
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Potenza)
    16/12/2018 13:30
9
13
2
4
7
11:17
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
10
12
3
1
8
7:17
10
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Virtus Francavilla)
    12/12/2018 19:30
11
13
5
2
6
15:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matera - Rende)
    09/12/2018 15:30
12
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reggina - Cavese)
    12/12/2018 17:30
13
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Matera - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
14
10
3
2
5
8:12
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
15
13
2
2
9
9:20
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rende - Rieti)
    12/12/2018 19:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
1
1
11
5:23
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
11:29
5
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30