Serie C Grp. B - 2020/2021

Vis Pesaro32Carpi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalKevin Cannavo
Goal53''
goalMichael D'Eramo
Goal69''
goalManuel Di Paola
Red card90''
red cardFlavio Lazzari
Goal37''
goalTommaso Biasci
Goal44''
goalTommaso Biasci
Red card90''
red cardAndrea Rossini

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalKevin Cannavo
6'
37'
goalTommaso Biasci
44'
goalTommaso Biasci
Second half
goalMichael D'Eramo
53'
goalManuel Di Paola
69'
90'
red cardAndrea Rossini
red cardFlavio Lazzari
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Flavio Lazzari is dismissed

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Andrea Rossini is dismissed

69'

G O O O A A L - Manuel Di Paola scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Michael D'Eramo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Tommaso Biasci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Tommaso Biasci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Cannavo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
19:8
25
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Perugia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    02/11/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
19:14
23
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo)
    01/11/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
16:11
22
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Perugia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Perugia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
15:8
20
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Perugia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
14:12
20
  • ?
  • Carpi - Triestina
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(S.S. Arezzo - Triestina)
    31/10/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
19:14
18
  • ?
  • Mantova - Ravenna
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Imolese Calcio)
    01/11/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
19:16
18
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    02/11/2020 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Carpi - Triestina
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Carpi)
    01/11/2020 14:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Fermana - Matelica
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - Matelica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
11
11
4
5
2
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
12
12
3
7
2
12:9
16
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - Matelica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
13
10
2
6
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
14
11
3
3
5
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Imolese Calcio)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
15
12
2
5
5
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    01/11/2020 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
11:18
11
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    01/11/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Mantova - Ravenna
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    01/11/2020 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
6:14
9
  • ?
  • Fermana - Matelica
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Carpi)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
10
0
5
5
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
7:22
3
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(S.S. Arezzo - Triestina)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
9:2
11
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Perugia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
11:3
13
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Mantova
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Perugia - Imolese Calcio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Modena - Fermana
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Perugia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sambenedettese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Mantova - Ravenna
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Imolese Calcio)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
1
3
10:9
7
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
8:1
12
  • ?
  • Carpi - Triestina
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
13:9
12
  • ?
  • Matelica - Gubbio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
11
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
12
6
2
4
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - Matelica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
13
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - R.C. Cesena
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
14
6
1
2
3
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
15
6
1
3
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Calcio Padova
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Fermana - Matelica
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Carpi)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:11
1
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sambenedettese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(S.S. Arezzo - Triestina)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sudtirol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Modena - Sudtirol)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Calcio Padova
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perugia - Calcio Padova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Modena - FeralpiSalo)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Perugia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Perugia)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Perugia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Perugia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legnago Salus - Perugia)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
6:3
10
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Modena
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Modena)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Modena)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sambenedettese - Modena)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
1
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Carpi - Triestina
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Triestina)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(S.S. Arezzo - Triestina)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
1
3
6:9
7
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Mantova
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - Mantova)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Mantova)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - R.C. Cesena
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - R.C. Cesena)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena)
    11/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - R.C. Cesena)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
0
4
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Carpi
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Carpi)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Carpi)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Carpi)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
0
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Fermana - Matelica
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Calcio Padova - Matelica)
    15/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legnago Salus - Matelica)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - Matelica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mantova - Matelica)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
11
5
1
3
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Sambenedettese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Sambenedettese)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - Virtus Verona)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
13
5
0
5
0
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Legnago Salus)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Legnago Salus)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
14
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Perugia - Imolese Calcio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Imolese Calcio)
    11/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mantova - Imolese Calcio)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
15
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Matelica - Gubbio
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Perugia - Gubbio)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro)
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Perugia - Vis Pesaro)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
3:16
0
  • ?
  • Mantova - Ravenna
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Ravenna)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Matelica - Ravenna)
    07/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Modena - Fermana
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Fermana)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Fermana)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:11
2
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - S.S. Arezzo
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mantova - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matelica - S.S. Arezzo)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00