J. League - 2020

Vissel Kobe01Cerezo Osaka

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution68''
inRyo Hatsuse
inGotoku Sakai
Player substitution68''
inKeijiro Ogawa
inDaigo Nishi
Player substitution68''
inYuta Goke
inLeo Osaki
Yellow card81''
yellow cardDankler
Red card33''
red cardKen Tokura
Player substitution41''
inEiichi Katayama
inJun Nishikawa
Goal62''
goalYoichiro Kakitani
Player substitution82''
inBruno Mendes
inYoichiro Kakitani
Player substitution90''
inHinata Kida
inHiroaki Okuno

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
33'
red cardKen Tokura
41'
inEiichi Katayama
outJun Nishikawa
Second half
62'
goalYoichiro Kakitani
inRyo Hatsuse
outGotoku Sakai
68'
inKeijiro Ogawa
outDaigo Nishi
68'
inYuta Goke
outLeo Osaki
68'
yellow cardDankler
81'
82'
inBruno Mendes
outYoichiro Kakitani
90'
inHinata Kida
outHiroaki Okuno
66%
66
Ball Possession34%
34
2
2
Shots on Target3
3
16
16
Shots off Target9
9
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
11
11
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
9
9
Fouls Commited7
7
1
1
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

Cerezo Osaka make a substitution. Hiroaki Okuno runs off the field and in comes Hinata Kida

82'

Cerezo Osaka make a substitution. Yoichiro Kakitani runs off the field and in comes Bruno Mendes

81'

Dankler is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Leo Osaki runs off the field and in comes Yuta Goke

68'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Daigo Nishi runs off the field and in comes Keijiro Ogawa

68'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Gotoku Sakai runs off the field and in comes Ryo Hatsuse

62'

G O O O A A L - Yoichiro Kakitani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

Cerezo Osaka make a substitution. Jun Nishikawa runs off the field and in comes Eiichi Katayama

33'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ken Tokura is dismissed

Goalkeeper
1Daiya MaekawaJin-Hyeon Kim21
Starting Lineups
4Thomas VermaelenYusuke Maruhashi14
25Leo Osakiout68'Ayumu Seko15
33Dankleryellow card81'Matej Jonjic22
24Gotoku Sakaiout68'Riku Matsuda2
8Andres Iniestagoal62'out82'Yoichiro Kakitani8
6Sergi SamperYasuki Kimoto3
22Daigo Nishiout68'Leandro Desabato6
11Kyogo Furuhashiout41'Jun Nishikawa49
5Hotaru Yamaguchired card33'Ken Tokura9
9Noriaki Fujimotoout90'Hiroaki Okuno25
Substitutes
19Ryo Hatsusein68'in41'Eiichi Katayama16
27Yuta Gokein68'Tatsuhiro Sakamoto17
3Hirofumi WatanabeToshiyuki Takagi13
14Takuya YasuiTakumi Nagaishi1
13Keijiro Ogawain68'Hiroshi Kiyotake10
28Kenshin Yoshimaruin90'Hinata Kida30
44So Fujitaniin82'Bruno Mendes20
Coach
Thorsten FinkMiguel Angel Lotina
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
16
2
1
58:18
50
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
2
19
12
3
4
27:18
39
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
3
20
11
5
4
35:24
38
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
4
19
10
3
6
31:25
33
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
5
18
9
3
6
34:25
30
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
6
17
9
3
5
27:18
30
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
7
20
9
3
8
40:33
30
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
8
18
9
3
6
26:32
30
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
9
17
9
2
6
24:22
29
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
10
17
7
4
6
26:20
25
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
11
20
5
8
7
31:35
23
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
12
19
6
4
9
21:28
22
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
13
19
4
5
10
23:36
17
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
14
18
5
2
11
23:37
17
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
15
15
3
5
7
16:22
14
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
16
19
3
3
13
25:42
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
17
17
2
5
10
16:32
11
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
18
17
2
3
12
14:30
9
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
31:10
28
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
2
9
5
2
2
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
3
10
6
0
4
16:13
18
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
4
8
4
3
1
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
5
9
4
1
4
20:16
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka)
    15/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai)
    26/07/2020 10:00
6
8
5
1
2
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
7
11
6
1
4
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
8
9
3
3
3
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    15/08/2020 10:00
9
9
4
0
5
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    08/08/2020 10:00
10
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/07/2020 10:00
11
11
2
4
5
18:23
10
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
12
10
3
3
4
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
13
10
1
3
6
11:20
6
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
14
9
3
1
5
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    01/08/2020 09:00
15
8
2
3
3
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
16
10
2
0
8
18:23
6
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
17
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    01/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    22/07/2020 10:30
18
8
1
2
5
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    22/07/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
27:8
22
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    15/08/2020 05:00
2
10
7
1
2
16:13
22
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
3
10
5
5
0
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
4
11
6
0
5
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
5
9
5
2
2
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol)
    19/08/2020 10:00
6
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    15/08/2020 10:00
7
9
3
2
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    15/08/2020 09:30
8
9
6
0
3
18:19
18
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
9
8
5
2
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
10
10
4
2
4
12:11
14
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/08/2020 10:00
11
9
3
4
2
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
12
9
3
1
5
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita)
    19/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita)
    08/08/2020 10:00
13
9
3
2
4
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    08/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo)
    18/07/2020 09:00
14
9
2
1
6
11:19
7
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
15
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    18/07/2020 09:00
16
9
1
3
5
7:19
6
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
17
9
2
2
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
18
9
1
1
7
10:20
4
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00