Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal55'
goalAndrea Saraniti
Goal75'
goalBismark Ngissah
Red card46'
red cardGiovanni Della Corte
Red card51'
red cardFrancesco Scarpa
Goal65'
goalChristian Cesaretti
Summary
Second half
46'
red cardGiovanni Della Corte
51'
red cardFrancesco Scarpa
goalAndrea Saraniti
55'
65'
goalChristian Cesaretti
goalBismark Ngissah
75'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
17
8
0
48:9
58
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
16
7
3
42:18
54
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
38:16
50
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
4
24
14
6
4
43:19
48
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
5
25
10
8
7
33:25
38
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
6
25
10
10
5
30:23
38
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
7
26
11
6
9
34:29
37
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
8
25
8
11
6
29:26
35
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
9
26
9
8
9
26:23
35
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
10
24
10
3
11
25:27
33
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
11
26
10
3
13
30:33
32
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
12
24
7
10
7
27:29
31
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
13
26
8
7
11
22:27
31
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
14
21
8
5
8
22:23
29
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
15
26
7
5
14
22:34
25
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
16
Relegation Playoff
25
7
3
15
24:37
22
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
26
5
7
14
15:32
22
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
6
18
26:61
9
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
25:3
30
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Matera)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
12
0
1
28:8
36
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
11
0
1
26:5
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Matera)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
4
11
8
2
1
22:9
26
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Matera)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
5
13
7
4
2
21:9
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Matera)
    17/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casertana - Reggina)
    16/12/2018 15:30
6
13
5
6
2
10:6
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
7
13
6
3
4
17:16
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Reggina - Matera)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
8
12
4
7
1
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
9
13
7
4
2
15:6
25
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
10
12
7
2
3
18:10
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Matera)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Paganese)
    16/12/2018 15:30
11
13
5
1
7
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rende - Matera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
12
13
4
7
2
13:9
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    16/12/2018 15:30
13
13
5
2
6
13:14
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
14
11
5
3
3
14:11
18
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viterbese - Matera)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
15
13
5
3
5
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Matera)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rieti - Matera)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rieti - Bisceglie)
    16/12/2018 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
4
6
3
10:9
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bisceglie - Catania)
    09/12/2018 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
15:32
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Trapani)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paganese - Matera)
    12/12/2018 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
5
0
23:6
29
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Juve Stabia)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Juve Stabia)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Juve Stabia)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Juve Stabia)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Viterbese - Juve Stabia)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2018 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
7
2
14:10
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Trapani)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Trapani)
    18/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Trapani)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Trapani)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Trapani)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reggina - Trapani)
    30/12/2018 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
12:11
17
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Catania
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Catania)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catania)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Siracusa Calcio - Catania)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rieti - Catania)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Catania)
    16/12/2018 19:30
4
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juve Stabia - Catanzaro)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Reggina - Catanzaro)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Potenza - Catanzaro)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Catanzaro)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matera - Catanzaro)
    17/12/2018 19:45
5
12
3
4
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Casertana
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catania - Casertana)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Catanzaro - Casertana)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cavese - Casertana)
    30/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potenza - Casertana)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Casertana)
    12/12/2018 13:30
6
12
5
4
3
20:17
19
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Monopoli
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Monopoli)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paganese - Monopoli)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trapani - Monopoli)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rende - Monopoli)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Catania - Monopoli)
    30/12/2018 15:30
7
13
5
3
5
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Reggina
    24/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Reggina)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Siracusa Calcio - Reggina)
    11/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Reggina)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Reggina)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Reggina)
    16/01/2019 13:30
8
13
4
4
5
16:16
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Potenza)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reggina - Potenza)
    14/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paganese - Potenza)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Potenza)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Potenza)
    16/12/2018 13:30
9
13
2
4
7
11:17
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cavese - Vibonese)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matera - Vibonese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trapani - Vibonese)
    20/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Reggina - Vibonese)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
10
12
3
1
8
7:17
10
  • ?
  • Rende - Virtus Francavilla
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Casertana - Virtus Francavilla)
    03/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rieti - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla)
    23/12/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Virtus Francavilla)
    12/12/2018 19:30
11
13
5
2
6
15:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Rende)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Potenza - Rende)
    10/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Rende)
    27/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Catanzaro - Rende)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trapani - Rende)
    16/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matera - Rende)
    09/12/2018 15:30
12
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Cavese)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sicula Leonzio - Cavese)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Cavese)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Catania - Cavese)
    23/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reggina - Cavese)
    12/12/2018 17:30
13
13
3
5
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Potenza - Sicula Leonzio
    24/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rieti - Sicula Leonzio)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Matera - Sicula Leonzio)
    20/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casertana - Sicula Leonzio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio)
    12/12/2018 13:30
14
10
3
2
5
8:12
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siracusa Calcio - Viterbese)
    20/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Viterbese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Viterbese)
    27/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggina - Viterbese)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
15
13
2
2
9
9:20
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Potenza - Siracusa Calcio)
    17/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rende - Siracusa Calcio)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viterbese - Siracusa Calcio)
    03/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Siracusa Calcio)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Catanzaro - Siracusa Calcio)
    23/12/2018 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Siracusa Calcio - Rieti
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vibonese - Rieti)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cavese - Rieti)
    28/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casertana - Rieti)
    20/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monopoli - Rieti)
    23/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rende - Rieti)
    12/12/2018 19:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
1
1
11
5:23
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bisceglie
    24/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Bisceglie)
    03/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Casertana - Bisceglie)
    23/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vibonese - Bisceglie)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cavese - Bisceglie)
    26/12/2018 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
11:29
5
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Matera - Paganese)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Paganese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Paganese)
    27/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rende - Paganese)
    30/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    26/12/2018 16:30