Eredivisie - 2019/2020

Vitesse12FC Groningen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inTim Matavz
inJay-Roy Grot
Goal49''
goalBryan Linssen
Yellow card67''
yellow cardRiechedly Bazoer
Player substitution74''
inOussama Darfalou
inJulian Lelieveld
Goal13''
goalJoel Asoro
Goal31''
goalJoel Asoro
Player substitution56''
inSamir Memisevic
inKaj Sierhuis
Player substitution66''
inCharlison Benschop
inAjdin Hrustic
Yellow card81''
yellow cardSamir Memisevic
Yellow card87''
yellow cardMohamed El Hankouri
Player substitution89''
inSam Schreck
inJoel Asoro

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
goalJoel Asoro
31'
goalJoel Asoro
Second half
inTim Matavz
outJay-Roy Grot
46'
goalBryan Linssen
49'
56'
inSamir Memisevic
outKaj Sierhuis
66'
inCharlison Benschop
outAjdin Hrustic
yellow cardRiechedly Bazoer
67'
inOussama Darfalou
outJulian Lelieveld
74'
81'
yellow cardSamir Memisevic
87'
yellow cardMohamed El Hankouri
89'
inSam Schreck
outJoel Asoro
57%
57
Ball Possession43%
43
9
9
Shots on Target7
7
11
11
Shots off Target5
5
14
14
Blocked shots1
1
31
31
Crosses10
10
9
9
Corners2
2
1
1
Counter attacks4
4
3
3
Offsides1
1
10
10
Fouls Commited13
13
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 9'

Both teams could have won today but FC Groningen just managed to carve out the victory

90' + 9'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 8'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 57%, FC Groningen: 43%.

90' + 8'

Ko Itakura relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 8'

Max Clark crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

90' + 8'

The referee signals a free kick as Deyovaisio Zeefuik from FC Groningen trips Riechedly Bazoer

90' + 8'

Good effort by Charlison Benschop as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

90' + 7'

Remko Pasveer saved a certain goal there! Mohamed El Hankouri found himself in a great scoring position but Remko Pasveer denied him with a great save

90' + 7'

Could be a good chance here as Sam Schreck from FC Groningen cuts the opponents defense open with a through ball...

90' + 7'

FC Groningen start a counter attack

90' + 7'

Max Clark from Vitesse tries to head the ball to a team mate, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

90' + 7'

Mike te Wierik relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 7'

Riechedly Bazoer puts in a cross...

90' + 7'

Oussama Darfalou from Vitesse takes a short corner kick from the left.

90' + 7'

Deyovaisio Zeefuik clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

90' + 6'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

90' + 6'

Eliazer Dasa is penalised for pushing Ahmed El Messaoudi

90' + 5'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

90' + 5'

A chance presents itself to Oussama Darfalou from Vitesse but his header goes wide

90' + 5'

Riechedly Bazoer puts in a cross...

90' + 5'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 57%, FC Groningen: 43%.

90' + 5'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 4'

Goal kick for Vitesse

90' + 4'

Mohamed El Hankouri from FC Groningen takes a free kick, but it ends up nowhere near the goalframe.

90' + 3'

The game is restarted

90' + 3'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

90' + 3'

The referee signals a free kick as Matus Bero from Vitesse trips Azor Matusiwa

90' + 2'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

90' + 2'

Bryan Linssen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

90' + 1'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

90' + 1'

Mohamed El Hankouri shoots from outside the box, but Remko Pasveer has it under control

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 7 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Oussama Darfalou sends a header towards goal, but Sergio Padt is there to comfortably save it

90'

Riechedly Bazoer crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

90'

The referee signals a free kick as Mike te Wierik from FC Groningen trips Nouha Dicko

90'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 56%, FC Groningen: 44%.

89'

Joel Asoro is injured and is replaced by Sam Schreck.

89'

Nouha Dicko from Vitesse is ruled offside

89'

A shot by Bryan Linssen is blocked

88'

Vitesse take a throw-in in the opponent's half of the field

87'

The referee shows Mohamed El Hankouri the yellow card for unsportsmanlike conduct.

87'

Vitesse is in control of the ball.

86'

Tim Matavz from Vitesse goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Ko Itakura

86'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

85'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

85'

Today's attendance is 12590

85'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 57%, FC Groningen: 43%.

84'

The referee signals a free kick as Ahmed El Messaoudi from FC Groningen trips Riechedly Bazoer

84'

The game is restarted

83'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

83'

Safe hands from Sergio Padt as he comes out and claims the ball

83'

Max Clark puts in a cross...

82'

Oussama Darfalou takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

81'

Yellow card for Samir Memisevic

81'

Reckless challenge there. Samir Memisevic commits a rough foul on Riechedly Bazoer

81'

Bryan Linssen from Vitesse sees his pass blocked by an opponent.

81'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

80'

A chance presents itself to Bryan Linssen from Vitesse but his header goes wide

80'

Max Clark puts in a cross...

80'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

80'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 56%, FC Groningen: 44%.

79'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

79'

Joel Asoro comes back onto the field.

79'

The game is restarted

79'

It doesn't look good here as Joel Asoro is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

78'

Joel Asoro is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

78'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

78'

Mike te Wierik relieves the pressure with a clearance

77'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

77'

Bryan Linssen sends a header towards goal, but Sergio Padt is there to comfortably save it

76'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

76'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

76'

A shot by Riechedly Bazoer is blocked

76'

Ko Itakura relieves the pressure with a clearance

76'

Max Clark puts in a cross...

76'

A shot by Riechedly Bazoer is blocked

75'

Max Clark from Vitesse directs a ball squarely in the box, but Sergio Padt runs out to collect the ball

74'

Riechedly Bazoer takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

74'

Julian Lelieveld is leaving the field to be replaced by Oussama Darfalou in a tactical substitution.

74'

Obstruction as Deyovaisio Zeefuik cuts off the run of Matus Bero. A free-kick is awarded.

73'

A shot by Max Clark is blocked

73'

FC Groningen is in control of the ball.

72'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

72'

What a game. It's an intense and good playing game from both sides.

71'

Sergio Padt saved a certain goal there! Tim Matavz found himself in a great scoring position but Sergio Padt denied him with a great save

71'

Goal kick for Vitesse

71'

Mohamed El Hankouri from FC Groningen fails to connect properly on the volley and sends the ball wide of target

71'

Charlison Benschop from FC Groningen heads the ball to a team mate.

71'

The game is restarted

70'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

70'

The referee signals a free kick as Bryan Linssen from Vitesse trips Deyovaisio Zeefuik

70'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 55%, FC Groningen: 45%.

69'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

69'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

69'

The game is restarted

68'

Joel Asoro is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

67'

Riechedly Bazoer commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

67'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

67'

Reckless challenge there. Riechedly Bazoer commits a rough foul on Joel Asoro

67'

Eliazer Dasa has a golden chance to score on the volley, but the keeper is on hand to save!

67'

Max Clark from Vitesse puts in a great cross...

66'

A shot by Tim Matavz is blocked

66'

Ajdin Hrustic is leaving the field to be replaced by Charlison Benschop in a tactical substitution.

65'

The referee signals a free kick as Julian Lelieveld from Vitesse trips Ahmed El Messaoudi

65'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 54%, FC Groningen: 46%.

65'

A shot by Tim Matavz is blocked

64'

Armando Obispo relieves the pressure with a clearance

64'

Mohamed El Hankouri puts in a cross...

64'

Joel Asoro is penalised for pushing Danilho Doekhi

63'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

63'

Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse takes a short corner kick from the left.

63'

Samir Memisevic clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

62'

Bryan Linssen sends a header towards goal, but Sergio Padt is there to comfortably save it

62'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

61'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

61'

Deyovaisio Zeefuik relieves the pressure with a clearance

61'

Riechedly Bazoer puts in a cross...

61'

Django Warmerdam relieves the pressure with a clearance

61'

Max Clark puts in a cross...

60'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 53%, FC Groningen: 47%.

60'

Goal kick for Vitesse

60'

Mohamed El Hankouri from FC Groningen sends an effort wide of target

60'

Deyovaisio Zeefuik of FC Groningen passes the ball to a team mate.

59'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

59'

Nouha Dicko from Vitesse sends an effort wide of target

59'

Samir Memisevic relieves the pressure with a clearance

58'

Riechedly Bazoer crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

58'

The referee signals a free kick as Mohamed El Hankouri from FC Groningen trips Julian Lelieveld

58'

Azor Matusiwa relieves the pressure with a clearance

58'

Matus Bero from Vitesse swings in the corner from the right.

58'

Riechedly Bazoer sees his shot deflected off target

57'

A shot by Eliazer Dasa is blocked

57'

Tim Matavz from Vitesse tries to head the ball to a team mate, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

57'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

57'

Safe hands from Remko Pasveer as he comes out and claims the ball

56'

Deyovaisio Zeefuik puts in a cross...

56'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

56'

Kaj Sierhuis is leaving the field to be replaced by Samir Memisevic in a tactical substitution.

55'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

55'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 52%, FC Groningen: 48%.

54'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

54'

Goal kick for Vitesse

53'

Ajdin Hrustic fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

53'

FC Groningen start a counter attack

53'

Ahmed El Messaoudi relieves the pressure with a clearance

53'

Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse swings in the corner from the right.

53'

Mike te Wierik clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

53'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

52'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

52'

Sergio Padt saved a certain goal there! Tim Matavz found himself in a great scoring position but Sergio Padt denied him with a great save

52'

Julian Lelieveld from Vitesse directs a ball squarely in the box.

51'

Matus Bero shoots from outside the box, but Sergio Padt has it under control

51'

Sergio Padt relieves the pressure with a clearance

51'

Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse swings in the corner from the left.

50'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

50'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 53%, FC Groningen: 47%.

49'

Remko Pasveer provided the assist for the goal.

49'

G O O O A A A L - Bryan Linssen with the goal!

49'

Remko Pasveer sends a long ball upfield.

49'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

49'

Riechedly Bazoer takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

48'

Deyovaisio Zeefuik is penalised for pushing Nouha Dicko

47'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

47'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

46'

The referee signals a free kick as Tim Matavz from Vitesse trips Django Warmerdam

46'

Jay-Roy Grot is leaving the field to be replaced by Tim Matavz in a tactical substitution.

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 1'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 1'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 54%, FC Groningen: 46%.

45' + 1'

Danilho Doekhi relieves the pressure with a clearance

45' + 1'

Ajdin Hrustic puts in a cross...

45'

What a hit! A direct free kick from Kaj Sierhuis hammers off the crossbar!

45'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 55%, FC Groningen: 45%.

45'

The referee signals a free kick as Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse trips Ahmed El Messaoudi

45'

Danilho Doekhi relieves the pressure with a clearance

45'

Django Warmerdam puts in a cross...

44'

Oh no. From a promising position Ko Itakura from FC Groningen miskicks completely. Opportunity wasted.

44'

Ajdin Hrustic from FC Groningen swings in the corner from the right.

44'

Bryan Linssen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

44'

The referee signals a free kick as Joel Asoro from FC Groningen trips Riechedly Bazoer

43'

Eliazer Dasa from Vitesse tries to head the ball to a team mate, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

43'

Matus Bero from Vitesse swings in the corner from the left.

43'

Nouha Dicko sees his shot deflected off target

42'

Danilho Doekhi is penalised for pushing Joel Asoro

42'

Jay-Roy Grot from Vitesse heads towards goal but sees his effort blocked.

42'

Max Clark from Vitesse sends a deflected cross into the box.

42'

Vitesse start a counter attack

42'

Ahmed El Messaoudi from FC Groningen tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

41'

Django Warmerdam of FC Groningen passes the ball to a team mate.

41'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

41'

Deyovaisio Zeefuik from FC Groningen tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

40'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 55%, FC Groningen: 45%.

40'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

39'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

39'

FC Groningen is in control of the ball.

38'

Nouha Dicko is penalised for pushing Deyovaisio Zeefuik

37'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

37'

Jay-Roy Grot goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

35'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

35'

Matus Bero fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

35'

Eliazer Dasa of Vitesse passes the ball to a team mate.

35'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

35'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

35'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 54%, FC Groningen: 46%.

34'

FC Groningen is in control of the ball.

34'

Could be a good chance here as Ajdin Hrustic from FC Groningen cuts the opponents defense open with a through ball...

34'

FC Groningen start a counter attack

33'

Bryan Linssen from Vitesse directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

33'

Vitesse is in control of the ball.

32'

That goal for FC Groningen came against the run of play

31'

Kaj Sierhuis provided the assist for the goal.

31'

G O O O A A A L - Joel Asoro with the goal!

31'

CHANCE! Joel Asoro finds himself in a 1 on 1 situation with the keeper...

31'

FC Groningen is having a good opportunity to score.

30'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

30'

Vitesse is having a good opportunity to score.

30'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 54%, FC Groningen: 46%.

30'

CROSSBAR! A great shot from distance by Bryan Linssen strikes the crossbar!

29'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

29'

Matus Bero fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

29'

Django Warmerdam relieves the pressure with a clearance

29'

Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse swings in the corner from the right.

28'

It's a good hit from long range by Bryan Linssen who forces a save from Sergio Padt. Corner kick.

28'

The referee signals a free kick as Joel Asoro from FC Groningen trips Bryan Linssen

27'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

27'

Mike te Wierik relieves the pressure with a clearance

27'

A player from Vitesse takes a long throw from left side of the pitch into the opponent's box

27'

Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

26'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

26'

Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse swings in the corner from the left.

25'

Deyovaisio Zeefuik clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

25'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 52%, FC Groningen: 48%.

24'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

24'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

23'

Jay-Roy Grot from Vitesse is ruled offside

22'

Nouha Dicko from Vitesse is ruled offside

22'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

22'

Vitesse is in control of the ball.

21'

A shot by Joel Asoro is blocked

20'

Vitesse is in control of the ball.

20'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 54%, FC Groningen: 46%.

19'

Goal kick for Vitesse

19'

Django Warmerdam from FC Groningen crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

19'

FC Groningen is in control of the ball.

18'

Jay-Roy Grot relieves the pressure with a clearance

18'

Ajdin Hrustic from FC Groningen swings in the corner from the right.

18'

Ahmed El Messaoudi sees his shot deflected off target

17'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

16'

Mohamed El Hankouri from FC Groningen sees his pass blocked by an opponent.

15'

FC Groningen is in control of the ball.

15'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 63%, FC Groningen: 37%.

15'

Obstruction as Azor Matusiwa cuts off the run of Matus Bero. A free-kick is awarded.

15'

Joel Asoro from FC Groningen passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

14'

Vitesse is in control of the ball.

13'

G O O O A A A L - Joel Asoro scores!

13'

Remko Pasveer saved a certain goal there! Kaj Sierhuis found himself in a great scoring position but Remko Pasveer denied him with a great save

13'

Could be a good chance here as Ahmed El Messaoudi from FC Groningen cuts the opponents defense open with a through ball...

12'

Vitesse is in control of the ball.

12'

Safe hands from Sergio Padt as he comes out and claims the ball

11'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

11'

A shot from Ko Itakura takes a deflection but the keeper is there to cover it

10'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

10'

Max Clark from Vitesse crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

10'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 61%, FC Groningen: 39%.

10'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

9'

Mike te Wierik relieves the pressure with a clearance

9'

Riechedly Bazoer from Vitesse swings in the corner from the right.

9'

Ko Itakura clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

9'

Nouha Dicko from Vitesse passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

8'

FC Groningen is in control of the ball.

7'

Kaj Sierhuis from FC Groningen is ruled offside

7'

FC Groningen start a counter attack

7'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

6'

FC Groningen take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

6'

Safe hands from Remko Pasveer as he comes out and claims the ball

6'

Mohamed El Hankouri from FC Groningen takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

5'

Ball possession: Vitesse: 73%, FC Groningen: 27%.

5'

Goal kick for FC Groningen

5'

A chance presents itself to Nouha Dicko from Vitesse but his header goes wide

4'

Eliazer Dasa puts in a cross...

4'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

4'

Matus Bero takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

3'

Django Warmerdam hand-balls

3'

A shot by Riechedly Bazoer is blocked

3'

A shot by Nouha Dicko is blocked

3'

Eliazer Dasa from Vitesse crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

2'

Vitesse is in control of the ball.

1'

Vitesse take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

1'

The referee signals a free kick as Mohamed El Hankouri from FC Groningen trips Riechedly Bazoer

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

The weather only plays a minor part today, as the stadium roof has been taken into use

1'

FC Groningen kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Gelredome, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
22Remko PasveerSergio Padt1
Starting Lineups
5Max ClarkDjango Warmerdam21
3Armando ObispoKo Itakura17
30Danilho DoekhiMike te Wierik4
2Julian Lelieveldout74'Deyovaisio Zeefuik42
11Bryan Linssengoal49'yellow card87'Mohamed El Hankouri14
21Matus BeroAhmed El Messaoudi18
10Riechedly Bazoeryellow card67'Azor Matusiwa6
17Eliazer Dasaout66'Ajdin Hrustic23
7Jay-Roy Grotout46'goal13'goal31'out89'Joel Asoro11
20Nouha Dickoout56'Kaj Sierhuis9
Substitutes
18Tomas HajekDaniel van Kaam26
9Tim Matavzin46'in89'Sam Schreck8
1Kostas LamprouBart van Hintum3
36Patrick VroeghJan Hoekstra16
29Thomas Buitinkin66'Charlison Benschop35
13Oussama Darfalouin74'Amir Absalem20
40Bilal Bayazitin56'yellow card81'Samir Memisevic5
32Ozgur AktasMarco van Duin32
Injured
27Charly MusondaMichael Breij22
7Roy BeerensRamon-Pascal Lundqvist10
19Hillary GongGabriel Gudmundsson15
14Oussama Tannane
Coach
Leonid SlutskyDanny Buijs
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
43:9
35
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
2
2
31:8
29
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
3
3
29:17
24
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
4
13
7
2
4
28:18
23
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
5
13
7
2
4
24:19
23
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
6
13
7
1
5
16:18
22
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
7
13
6
3
4
24:18
21
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
8
13
5
6
2
20:14
21
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
9
13
6
2
5
17:14
20
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
10
13
5
5
3
25:24
20
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
11
13
5
3
5
23:24
18
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
12
13
4
4
5
22:24
16
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
13
13
4
1
8
16:28
13
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
14
13
3
3
7
18:32
12
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
15
13
3
1
9
14:23
10
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
19:32
10
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
0
10
12:37
9
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
14:36
4
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
6
0
0
24:1
18
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ajax - FC Groningen)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ajax - Fortuna Sittard)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    14/09/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
19:5
16
  • ?
  • AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
    01/12/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    14/09/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
16:8
13
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Ajax)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse)
    14/09/2019 18:45
4
6
5
0
1
18:4
15
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Utrecht - Willem II)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - FC Emmen)
    14/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo)
    25/08/2019 12:30
5
7
4
1
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Vitesse - Feyenoord
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar)
    01/09/2019 14:45
6
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Willem II - VVV-Venlo)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    01/09/2019 14:45
7
7
4
1
2
17:9
13
  • ?
  • Heracles - ADO Den Haag
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Heracles - Willem II)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - Vitesse)
    24/08/2019 17:45
8
7
2
5
0
7:5
11
  • ?
  • SC Heerenveen - Vitesse
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard)
    31/08/2019 16:30
9
6
4
0
2
11:5
12
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Groningen - Heracles)
    31/08/2019 17:45
10
7
3
3
1
15:12
12
  • ?
  • Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
    01/12/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
7
3
2
2
15:11
11
  • ?
  • FC Twente - Ajax
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Twente - Heracles)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Utrecht)
    01/09/2019 10:15
12
6
3
1
2
14:10
10
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    01/09/2019 12:30
13
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Emmen - Feyenoord)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
7
3
2
2
14:10
11
  • ?
  • Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente)
    15/09/2019 14:45
15
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam)
    17/08/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
14:16
7
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    25/08/2019 14:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
6:16
6
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Ajax)
    17/08/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:12
3
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    29/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven)
    01/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag)
    25/08/2019 10:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
19:8
17
  • ?
  • FC Twente - Ajax
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Ajax)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    01/09/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
12:3
13
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar)
    01/09/2019 14:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
3
2
2
13:9
11
  • ?
  • FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven)
    01/09/2019 18:00
4
7
2
2
3
10:14
8
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Utrecht)
    01/09/2019 10:15
5
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    29/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse)
    14/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - Vitesse)
    24/08/2019 17:45
6
6
3
0
3
8:11
9
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Utrecht - Willem II)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Heracles - Willem II)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - Willem II)
    18/08/2019 10:15
7
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Twente - Heracles)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Groningen - Heracles)
    31/08/2019 17:45
8
6
3
1
2
13:9
10
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    14/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen)
    17/08/2019 18:45
9
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ajax - FC Groningen)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen)
    14/09/2019 17:45
10
6
2
2
2
10:12
8
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Emmen - Feyenoord)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    01/09/2019 14:45
11
6
2
1
3
8:13
7
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente)
    15/09/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Heerenveen - FC Twente)
    24/08/2019 18:45
12
7
1
3
3
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    14/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    25/08/2019 14:45
13
6
0
0
6
3:19
0
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - FC Emmen)
    14/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - FC Emmen)
    24/08/2019 16:30
14
6
0
1
5
4:22
1
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ajax - Fortuna Sittard)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard)
    31/08/2019 16:30
15
7
2
0
5
9:13
6
  • ?
  • Heracles - ADO Den Haag
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    15/09/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
5:16
3
  • ?
  • Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
    01/12/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
6:21
3
  • ?
  • AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
    01/12/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Willem II - VVV-Venlo)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo)
    31/08/2019 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
9:24
1
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/09/2019 10:15