FNL - 2019/2020

Vitkovice03Dukla Praha

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalLukas Holik
Goal45''
goalDominik Preisler
Goal64''
goalVojtech Hadascok

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
37'
goalLukas Holik
45'
goalDominik Preisler
Second half
64'
goalVojtech Hadascok
64'

G O O O A A L - Vojtech Hadascok scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Dominik Preisler scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Lukas Holik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0315.00
Fonbet0.501.058.50
William Hill0.501.0212.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.145.50
William Hill1.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.382.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.532.40
BWin2.501.572.25
William Hill2.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
5Dimes3.001.891.93
Fonbet3.002.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.201.61
BWin3.502.351.53
William Hill3.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.001.22
William Hill4.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.508.001.08
William Hill5.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5015.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.283.50
William Hill0.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.001.602.06
188Bet1.001.722.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET1.251.871.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.201.61
William Hill1.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.001.16
William Hill2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.145.50
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.662.10
Fonbet1.501.951.75
William Hill1.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.251.33
William Hill2.503.501.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.507.001.10
William Hill3.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5019.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.502.201.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.752.081.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.752.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.451.48
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:015.00
William Hill0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:110.00
William Hill0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
William Hill0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:313.00
William Hill0:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:421.00
William Hill0:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:541.00
William Hill0:546.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:681.00
William Hill0:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Bet3650:7201.00
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8126.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:021.00
William Hill1:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
William Hill1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:312.00
William Hill1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:421.00
William Hill1:421.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:541.00
William Hill1:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:667.00
William Hill1:681.00
Marathon1:678.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Bet3651:7201.00
Unibet1:7301.00
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:034.00
William Hill2:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:117.00
William Hill2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:212.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:321.00
William Hill2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:434.00
William Hill2:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:551.00
William Hill2:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6101.00
William Hill2:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Bet3652:7301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
William Hill3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
William Hill3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:451.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Bet3653:6251.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
188Bet4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4126.00
10Bet4:484.90
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Bet3654:5351.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0351.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1301.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2301.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:27.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:5276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
20
4
3
49:16
64
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
19
6
3
71:29
63
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
17
2
9
58:38
53
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
4
28
13
9
6
48:28
48
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
5
28
14
4
10
43:38
46
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
6
28
13
7
8
54:41
46
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
7
28
9
8
11
42:45
35
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
8
27
10
4
13
28:35
34
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
9
28
8
10
10
32:39
34
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
10
28
9
6
13
41:57
33
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
11
28
7
11
10
43:45
32
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
12
26
7
10
9
36:44
31
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
13
28
8
6
14
36:50
30
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
14
28
6
7
15
36:63
25
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
5
17
31:49
23
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
5
19
33:64
17
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
12
1
1
30:6
37
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
3
0
41:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
0
3
33:13
33
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
4
14
9
3
2
31:10
30
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
5
14
9
2
3
23:11
29
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Pardubice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
6
14
11
1
2
35:16
34
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
22:17
20
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
8
14
6
3
5
17:16
21
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
9
14
6
5
3
20:15
23
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
10
14
6
4
4
27:29
22
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
11
14
3
6
5
25:24
15
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
12
12
4
5
3
15:13
17
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
13
14
6
3
5
24:24
21
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
14
14
4
4
6
21:26
16
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
3
6
20:19
18
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
24:23
16
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
3
2
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Trinec - Pardubice
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
30:18
27
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
25:25
20
  • ?
  • Trinec - Dukla Praha
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
4
14
4
6
4
17:18
18
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
5
14
5
2
7
20:27
17
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
6
14
2
6
6
19:25
12
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
7
14
4
3
7
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
8
13
4
1
8
11:19
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
9
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
10
14
3
2
9
14:28
11
  • ?
  • Sokolov - MFK Chrudim
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
11
14
4
5
5
18:21
17
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
12
14
3
5
6
21:31
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Trinec
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
13
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
15:37
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
11:30
5
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Sokolov
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
1
13
9:41
1
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00