FNL - 2019/2020

Vitkovice11Vysocina Jihlava

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalVaclav Cverna
Goal32''
goalJan Fortelny

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVaclav Cverna
18'
32'
goalJan Fortelny
32'

G O O O A A L - Jan Fortelny scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Vaclav Cverna scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
2
3
30:11
38
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
34:20
35
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
36:17
34
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
4
17
10
1
6
36:26
31
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
5
17
9
4
4
32:17
31
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
6
17
9
2
6
31:23
29
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
7
17
7
5
5
26:20
26
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
8
17
6
6
5
32:28
24
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
9
17
5
7
5
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
10
17
6
3
8
23:35
21
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
11
17
6
2
9
25:28
20
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
12
17
4
7
6
17:27
19
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
13
17
3
6
8
23:42
15
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
14
17
4
2
11
15:28
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
18:36
10
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
4
12
14:35
7
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
18:4
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
9
0
0
26:10
27
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
2
0
22:6
23
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
4
8
6
0
2
19:10
18
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
5
9
6
1
2
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
6
9
7
1
1
18:7
22
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    22/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
7
8
3
3
2
11:7
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00
8
8
3
4
1
19:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
9
8
2
4
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
10
9
5
1
3
16:17
16
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    04/04/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
11
9
5
1
3
18:13
16
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
12
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
13
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
9
3
1
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
9:13
6
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    04/04/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
1
5
2
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
4
9
4
1
4
17:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
5
8
3
3
2
11:10
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
6
8
2
1
5
13:16
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
9
4
2
3
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
8
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
9
9
3
3
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
10
8
1
2
5
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
11
8
1
1
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
12
8
1
2
5
6:18
5
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
13
9
0
3
6
9:29
3
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
6:24
1
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
5:22
1
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00