Serie B - 2020

Vitoria  Oeste FC

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Juventude
    15/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Juventude)
    11/08/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventude - CRB)
    08/08/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • America MG - Operario Ferroviario
    14/08/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nautico - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    08/08/2020 19:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Juventude
    15/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Avai FC)
    11/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Parana Clube)
    08/08/2020 00:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Cuiaba
    16/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    12/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    07/08/2020 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    14/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    12/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Sampaio Correa)
    08/08/2020 22:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Confianca - Avai FC
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Avai FC)
    11/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avai FC - Nautico)
    08/08/2020 22:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Guarani
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo SP - Confianca)
    11/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP)
    08/08/2020 22:00
8
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano
    12/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 00:00
9
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • America MG - Operario Ferroviario
    14/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    12/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    09/08/2020 00:00
10
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    11/08/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    07/08/2020 22:15
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • CRB - Oeste FC
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Chapecoense AF)
    09/08/2020 14:00
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano
    12/08/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Chapecoense AF)
    09/08/2020 14:00
13
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    14/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    11/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    09/08/2020 00:00
14
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Confianca - Avai FC
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo SP - Confianca)
    11/08/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Parana Clube)
    08/08/2020 00:30
15
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Nautico - CRB
    15/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nautico - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avai FC - Nautico)
    08/08/2020 22:00
15
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cruzeiro
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    12/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    08/08/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
2
0
0
5:3
0
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cruzeiro
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Cruzeiro)
    11/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP)
    08/08/2020 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • CRB - Oeste FC
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventude - CRB)
    08/08/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Guarani
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Cruzeiro)
    11/08/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 00:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Sampaio Correa
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Juventude)
    11/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Sampaio Correa)
    08/08/2020 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Juventude - America MG
    17/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventude - CRB)
    08/08/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - CS Alagoano
    18/08/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    08/08/2020 19:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Juventude
    15/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Avai FC)
    11/08/2020 23:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Confianca
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    07/08/2020 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Nautico
    20/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Sampaio Correa)
    08/08/2020 22:00
6
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Botafogo SP
    18/08/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avai FC - Nautico)
    08/08/2020 22:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Guarani
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo SP - Confianca)
    11/08/2020 22:15
8
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Cuiaba
    16/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 00:00
9
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • America MG - Operario Ferroviario
    14/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    12/08/2020 00:30
10
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    11/08/2020 22:15
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Ponte Preta
    18/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Chapecoense AF)
    09/08/2020 14:00
11
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano
    12/08/2020 19:30
13
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    14/08/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    09/08/2020 00:00
14
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Confianca - Avai FC
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Parana Clube)
    08/08/2020 00:30
15
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Nautico - CRB
    15/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nautico - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2020 00:30
15
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cruzeiro
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    12/08/2020 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Chapecoense AF
    21/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP)
    08/08/2020 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • CRB - Oeste FC
    12/08/2020 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Guarani - Parana Clube
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Cruzeiro)
    11/08/2020 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Figueirense
    19/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Juventude)
    11/08/2020 22:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Juventude
    15/08/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sampaio Correa - Juventude)
    11/08/2020 22:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • America MG - Operario Ferroviario
    14/08/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nautico - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/08/2020 00:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Guarani - Parana Clube
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Confianca - Parana Clube)
    08/08/2020 00:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • CS Alagoano - Cuiaba
    16/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Cuiaba)
    12/08/2020 00:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Vitoria
    14/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vitoria)
    12/08/2020 00:30
6
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Confianca - Avai FC
    15/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Avai FC)
    11/08/2020 23:30
6
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Avai FC - Botafogo SP
    18/08/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP)
    08/08/2020 22:00
8
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano
    12/08/2020 19:30
9
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Juventude - America MG
    17/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponte Preta - America MG)
    09/08/2020 00:00
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • CRB - Brasil de Pelotas
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuiaba - Brasil de Pelotas)
    07/08/2020 22:15
11
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • CRB - Oeste FC
    12/08/2020 20:00
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Cruzeiro - Chapecoense AF
    21/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Chapecoense AF)
    09/08/2020 14:00
13
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Ponte Preta
    18/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Ponte Preta)
    11/08/2020 22:15
14
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Confianca
    19/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo SP - Confianca)
    11/08/2020 22:15
15
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Nautico
    20/08/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avai FC - Nautico)
    08/08/2020 22:00
15
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Sampaio Correa - Figueirense
    19/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense)
    08/08/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cruzeiro
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guarani - Cruzeiro)
    11/08/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Nautico - CRB
    15/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventude - CRB)
    08/08/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Guarani
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Alagoano - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 00:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Chapecoense AF - Sampaio Correa
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria - Sampaio Correa)
    08/08/2020 22:00