Serie B - 2019

Vitoria20Parana Clube

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalJordy Caicedo
Goal41''
goalWesley

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJordy Caicedo
27'
goalWesley
41'
41'

G O O O A A L - Wesley scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Jordy Caicedo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.257.001.10
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.841.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.256.801.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.432.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.00
Coral0:07.50
Betfred0:07.00
BWin0:06.75
William Hill0:07.50
Betway0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:110.00
Betfred0:18.50
BWin0:19.25
William Hill0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
Betfred0:217.00
BWin0:218.00
William Hill0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
Betfred0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
William Hill0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4126.00
Bet3650:4151.00
Betfred0:481.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
188Bet0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
Betfred1:06.00
BWin1:06.25
William Hill1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:217.00
BWin1:214.00
William Hill1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
Betfred1:334.00
BWin1:334.00
William Hill1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
Betfred1:467.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
Betfred2:09.00
BWin2:08.50
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.00
Betfred2:19.00
BWin2:19.00
William Hill2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:219.00
BWin2:218.00
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
Betfred2:341.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4151.00
Betfred2:481.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
Betfred3:019.00
BWin3:016.00
William Hill3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:117.00
Betfred3:119.00
BWin3:117.50
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betfred3:234.00
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:367.00
Betfred3:367.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:034.00
Betfred4:041.00
BWin4:034.00
William Hill4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
Betfred4:141.00
BWin4:136.00
William Hill4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
Betfred4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3201.00
Betfred4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:067.00
Betfred5:081.00
William Hill5:081.00
Marathon5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
Betfred5:181.00
William Hill5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
Coral5:2201.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1301.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:116.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
22
9
7
64:27
75
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
17
17
4
49:29
68
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
38
18
12
8
48:34
66
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
38
15
17
6
44:29
62
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
5
38
17
10
11
42:34
61
  • L
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
6
38
14
14
10
34:33
56
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
7
38
15
10
13
44:43
55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
8
38
13
13
12
43:40
52
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
9
38
13
11
14
38:38
50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
10
38
13
11
14
32:41
50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
11
38
11
14
13
41:39
47
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
12
38
11
12
15
42:48
45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
13
38
12
8
18
27:37
44
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
14
38
11
11
16
31:47
44
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
15
38
8
17
13
41:49
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
16
38
7
20
11
31:38
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
6
21
37:53
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
10
9
19
46:54
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
15
15
30:38
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
18
13
27:40
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
6
0
40:12
45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
7
1
28:13
40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
4
3
25:13
40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
19
9
8
2
25:13
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
5
19
9
4
6
23:21
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
6
19
7
10
2
15:9
31
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
7
19
7
6
6
21:20
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
8
19
8
5
6
30:23
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
9
19
6
6
7
19:19
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
10
19
11
3
5
21:16
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
11
19
8
6
5
27:18
30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
12
19
6
7
6
22:19
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
13
19
10
2
7
17:15
32
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
14
19
7
6
6
15:17
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
15
19
5
9
5
20:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
16
19
4
9
6
18:22
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
4
8
21:21
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
5
7
24:23
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
8
5
19:16
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
12
6
11:20
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
9
3
7
24:15
30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
6
10
3
21:16
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
19
6
8
5
23:21
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
19
6
9
4
19:16
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
5
19
8
6
5
19:13
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
6
19
7
4
8
19:24
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
7
19
8
4
7
23:23
28
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
8
19
5
8
6
13:17
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
9
19
7
5
7
19:19
26
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
10
19
2
8
9
11:25
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
11
19
3
8
8
14:21
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
12
19
5
5
9
20:29
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
13
19
2
6
11
10:22
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
14
19
4
5
10
16:30
17
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
15
19
3
8
8
21:29
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
16
19
3
11
5
13:16
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
2
13
16:32
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
22:31
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
11:22
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
6
7
16:20
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00