Serie B - 2019

Vitoria21Ponte Preta

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal38''
goalChiquinho
Goal42''
goalFelipe Gedoz
Goal13''
goalRoger

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
goalRoger
goalChiquinho
38'
goalFelipe Gedoz
42'
42'

G O O O A A L - Felipe Gedoz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Chiquinho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Roger scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.002.051.80
Fonbet0.001.821.88
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.532.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.751.303.35
888Sport0.751.303.35
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.002.001.80
Fonbet0.001.821.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.821.88
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.50
Unibet0:07.50
BWin0:06.50
William Hill0:07.50
888Sport0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.75
William Hill0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
BWin0:212.00
William Hill0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
Unibet0:326.00
BWin0:323.00
William Hill0:323.00
888Sport0:326.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
Betfred0:451.00
Unibet0:471.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:456.00
888Sport0:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
Coral0:5201.00
Unibet0:5226.00
William Hill0:5101.00
888Sport0:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Bet3651:16.00
Coral1:15.80
Betfred1:15.50
BWin1:16.25
William Hill1:15.50
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
Betfred1:210.00
Unibet1:210.00
BWin1:210.50
Expekt1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
888Sport1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:323.00
BWin1:320.00
William Hill1:321.00
188Bet1:326.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
Betfred1:451.00
Unibet1:461.00
BWin1:451.00
William Hill1:451.00
888Sport1:461.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5126.00
Unibet1:5201.00
William Hill1:5101.00
888Sport1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
Unibet2:012.50
BWin2:014.50
William Hill2:013.00
888Sport2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
BWin2:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
BWin2:215.50
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:334.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:336.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
Betfred2:467.00
Unibet2:491.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
888Sport2:491.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5301.00
Betway2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
Unibet3:026.00
BWin3:029.00
William Hill3:029.00
888Sport3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:126.00
Unibet3:123.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:126.00
888Sport3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:234.00
William Hill3:241.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:367.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
Unibet4:076.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
888Sport4:076.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
Betfred4:151.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:166.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
Unibet4:291.00
SportingBet4:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:291.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Coral5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
Betfred5:0126.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0251.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
Coral5:1201.00
Unibet5:1201.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.50
BWin0:02.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BWin0:14.75
888Sport0:14.70
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:213.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
SportingBet0:351.00
BWin0:351.00
888Sport0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
Betfred1:04.33
BWin1:05.25
888Sport1:04.90
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.50
Bet3651:19.00
Coral1:18.50
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:221.00
888Sport1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
Betfred2:015.00
BWin2:016.00
888Sport2:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:134.00
Bet3652:129.00
Coral2:134.00
Betfred2:126.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:251.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
SportingBet3:3151.00
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
888Sport0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
22
9
7
64:27
75
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
17
17
4
49:29
68
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
38
18
12
8
48:34
66
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
38
15
17
6
44:29
62
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
5
38
17
10
11
42:34
61
  • L
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
6
38
14
14
10
34:33
56
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
7
38
15
10
13
44:43
55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
8
38
13
13
12
43:40
52
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
9
38
13
11
14
38:38
50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
10
38
13
11
14
32:41
50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
11
38
11
14
13
41:39
47
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
12
38
11
12
15
42:48
45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
13
38
12
8
18
27:37
44
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
14
38
11
11
16
31:47
44
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
15
38
8
17
13
41:49
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
16
38
7
20
11
31:38
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
6
21
37:53
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
10
9
19
46:54
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
15
15
30:38
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
18
13
27:40
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
6
0
40:12
45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
7
1
28:13
40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
3
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
4
3
25:13
40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
19
9
8
2
25:13
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
5
19
9
4
6
23:21
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
6
19
7
10
2
15:9
31
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
7
19
7
6
6
21:20
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
8
19
8
5
6
30:23
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
9
19
6
6
7
19:19
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
10
19
11
3
5
21:16
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
11
19
8
6
5
27:18
30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
12
19
6
7
6
22:19
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
13
19
10
2
7
17:15
32
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
14
19
7
6
6
15:17
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
15
19
5
9
5
20:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
16
19
4
9
6
18:22
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
4
8
21:21
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
7
5
7
24:23
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
8
5
19:16
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
12
6
11:20
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
9
3
7
24:15
30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Bragantino)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
6
10
3
21:16
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Sport Recife)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo SP - Sport Recife)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
19
6
8
5
23:21
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria - Coritiba)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
4
Champions League (Promotion)
19
6
9
4
19:16
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO)
    22/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oeste FC - Atletico GO)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
5
19
8
6
5
19:13
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - America MG)
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
6
19
7
4
8
19:24
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Parana Clube)
    19/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Parana Clube)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
7
19
8
4
7
23:23
28
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - CRB)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - CRB)
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
8
19
5
8
6
13:17
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Cuiaba)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Cuiaba)
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
9
19
7
5
7
19:19
26
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Parana Clube - Botafogo SP)
    29/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Londrina EC - Botafogo SP)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
10
19
2
8
9
11:25
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Operario Ferroviario)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Operario Ferroviario)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
11
19
3
8
8
14:21
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Ponte Preta)
    21/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CRB - Ponte Preta)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
12
19
5
5
9
20:29
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Vitoria)
    20/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(America MG - Vitoria)
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
13
19
2
6
11
10:22
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Londrina EC - Guarani)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Guarani)
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
14
19
4
5
10
16:30
17
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas)
    26/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
15
19
3
8
8
21:29
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Oeste FC)
    20/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Oeste FC)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
16
19
3
11
5
13:16
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Figueirense)
    22/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ponte Preta - Figueirense)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
2
13
16:32
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sao Bento - Londrina EC)
    21/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Londrina EC)
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
22:31
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sao Bento)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Parana Clube - Sao Bento)
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
11:22
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oeste FC - Criciuma)
    30/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Criciuma)
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
6
7
16:20
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cuiaba - Vila Nova)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Vila Nova)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00