Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Vitoria de Guimaraes01Benfica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardLucas Evangelista
Yellow card57''
yellow cardJoao Carlos
Player substitution58''
inDenis Will Poha
inJoao Carlos
Player substitution69''
inBruno Duarte
inLeo Bonatini
Player substitution77''
inRochinha
inLucas Evangelista
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRochinha
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardRochinha
Goal23''
goalFranco Cervi
Yellow card42''
yellow cardTomas Tavares
Yellow card52''
yellow cardGabriel
Player substitution71''
inHaris Seferovic
inVinicius
Player substitution81''
inAndreas Samaris
inChiquinho
Player substitution90''
inGedson Fernandes
inPizzi
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAdel Taarabt

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
23'
goalFranco Cervi
yellow cardLucas Evangelista
31'
42'
yellow cardTomas Tavares
Second half
52'
yellow cardGabriel
yellow cardJoao Carlos
57'
inDenis Will Poha
outJoao Carlos
58'
inBruno Duarte
outLeo Bonatini
69'
71'
inHaris Seferovic
outVinicius
inRochinha
outLucas Evangelista
77'
81'
inAndreas Samaris
outChiquinho
yellow cardRochinha
90'
90'
inGedson Fernandes
outPizzi
yellow-red cardRochinha
90'
90'
yellow cardAdel Taarabt
90'

Yellow card for Adel Taarabt

90'

RED CARD! - Rochinha receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

Pizzi is coming off and he is replaced by Gedson Fernandes

90'

Yellow card for Rochinha

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

81'

Chiquinho is coming off and he is replaced by Andreas Samaris

77'

Lucas Evangelista is coming off and he is replaced by Rochinha

71'

Vinicius is coming off and he is replaced by Haris Seferovic

69'

Leo Bonatini is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Duarte

58'

Joao Carlos is coming off and he is replaced by Denis Will Poha

57'

Yellow card for Joao Carlos

52'

Yellow card for Gabriel

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

42'

Yellow card for Tomas Tavares

31'

Yellow card for Lucas Evangelista

23'

G O O O A A A L - Franco Cervi is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio D. Afonso Henriques, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
Goalkeeper
1DouglasOdisseas Vlachodimos99
Starting Lineups
29Florent HaninAlex Grimaldo3
2PedraoFrancisco Ferreira97
6Edmond TapsobaRuben Dias6
15Victor Garciayellow card42'Tomas Tavares84
91Davidsongoal23'Franco Cervi11
88Pepeyellow card52'Gabriel8
10Joao Carlosyellow card57'out58'yellow card90'Adel Taarabt49
23Marcus Edwardsout90'Pizzi21
13Leo Bonatiniout69'out71'Vinicius95
7Lucas Evangelistayellow card31'out77'out81'Chiquinho19
Substitutes
28Denis Will Pohain58'in81'Andreas Samaris22
16Rochinhain77'yellow card90'yellow/red card90'Caio7
3Frederico Venancioin71'Haris Seferovic14
56Miguel SilvaAndre Almeida34
96Bruno Duartein69'Ivan Zlobin72
24Mikel Aguin90'Gedson Fernandes83
5Rafa SoaresRaul de Tomas9
Coach
Ivo VieiraBruno Lage
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
34
26
4
4
74:22
82
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
24
5
5
71:26
77
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
61:40
60
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
49:34
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
5
34
15
10
9
48:36
55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
6
34
14
12
8
53:51
54
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
7
34
13
11
10
53:38
50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
8
34
10
13
11
42:44
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
9
34
11
10
13
36:41
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
10
34
11
10
13
40:44
43
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
11
34
9
12
13
34:42
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
12
34
10
9
15
28:39
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
13
34
11
6
17
36:52
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
14
34
9
9
16
30:44
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
15
34
9
8
17
27:54
35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
16
34
7
13
14
27:43
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
12
15
30:45
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
2
27
24:68
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
15
1
1
44:7
46
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
2
3
38:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
32:20
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
12
1
4
25:13
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
5
17
6
6
5
27:23
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
6
17
7
6
4
28:26
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
7
17
8
4
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
17
6
6
5
23:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
9
17
6
4
7
18:21
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
10
17
7
7
3
26:21
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
17
5
8
4
24:21
23
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
12
17
5
4
8
15:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
13
17
6
2
9
15:22
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
17
3
5
9
12:22
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
15
17
5
4
8
13:25
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
16
17
4
7
6
15:20
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
7
5
18:18
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
1
12
12:26
13
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
11
3
3
30:15
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
3
2
33:13
39
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
2
7
29:20
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
6
5
6
24:21
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
5
17
9
4
4
21:13
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
17
7
6
4
25:25
27
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
7
17
5
7
5
26:23
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
8
17
4
7
6
19:24
19
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
17
5
6
6
18:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
10
17
4
3
10
14:23
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
11
17
4
4
9
10:21
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
12
17
5
5
7
13:21
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
13
17
5
4
8
21:30
19
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
17
6
4
7
18:22
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
15
17
4
4
9
14:29
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
17
3
6
8
12:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
12:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
1
15
12:42
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30