Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Vitoria de Guimaraes20Tondela

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalBruno Duarte
Goal40''
goalAndre Andre
Yellow card48''
yellow cardFrederico Venancio
Player substitution69''
inJoao Pedro
inBruno Duarte
Player substitution77''
inAbou Ouattara
inOla John
Player substitution83''
inJoao Carlos
inDenis Will Poha
Player substitution64''
inRonan
inTomislav Strkalj
Player substitution69''
inPite
inJoao Reis
Yellow card75''
yellow cardPhilipe Sampaio
Player substitution81''
inJonathan Toro
inAntonio Xavier
Yellow card82''
yellow cardFahd Moufi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalBruno Duarte
23'
goalAndre Andre
40'
Second half
yellow cardFrederico Venancio
48'
64'
inRonan
outTomislav Strkalj
inJoao Pedro
outBruno Duarte
69'
69'
inPite
outJoao Reis
75'
yellow cardPhilipe Sampaio
inAbou Ouattara
outOla John
77'
81'
inJonathan Toro
outAntonio Xavier
82'
yellow cardFahd Moufi
inJoao Carlos
outDenis Will Poha
83'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

Denis Will Poha is coming off and he is replaced by Joao Carlos

82'

Yellow card for Fahd Moufi

81'

Antonio Xavier is coming off and he is replaced by Jonathan Toro

77'

Ola John is coming off and he is replaced by Abou Ouattara

75'

Yellow card for Philipe Sampaio

69'

Joao Reis is coming off and he is replaced by Pite

69'

Bruno Duarte is coming off and he is replaced by Joao Pedro

64'

Tomislav Strkalj is coming off and he is replaced by Ronan

48'

Yellow card for Frederico Venancio

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

G O O O A A A L - Andre Andre is on target!

23'

G O O O A A A L - Bruno Duarte is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio D. Afonso Henriques, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
Goalkeeper
1DouglasClaudio Ramos1
Starting Lineups
29Florent Haninout69'Joao Reis17
2PedraoRicardo Alves34
3Frederico Venancioyellow card48'yellow card75'Philipe Sampaio94
17Falaye Sackoyellow card82'Fahd Moufi18
88Pepeout81'Antonio Xavier7
11Andre Andregoal40'Joao Pedro8
28Denis Will Pohaout83'Pepelu14
91DavidsonRichard77
96Bruno Duartegoal23'out69'Jhon Murillo15
8Ola Johnout77'out64'Tomislav Strkalj28
Substitutes
15Victor GarciaJaquite5
45Joao Pedroin69'Babacar Niasse99
27Abou Ouattarain77'Yohan Tavares23
56Miguel Silvain64'Ronan9
10Joao Carlosin83'Marko Petkovic2
23Marcus Edwardsin81'Jonathan Toro70
37Easah Sulimanin69'Pite10
Coach
Ivo VieiraNatxo Gonzalez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
31
24
4
3
65:19
76
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
31
21
5
5
63:25
68
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
18
5
8
48:30
59
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
31
17
5
9
58:37
56
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
5
31
14
8
9
44:34
50
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Rio Ave
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
6
31
13
10
8
46:45
49
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
7
31
12
10
9
50:34
46
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
8
31
10
12
9
39:35
42
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
9
31
10
9
12
34:38
39
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
10
31
10
8
13
29:37
38
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
11
31
10
8
13
25:33
38
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
12
31
9
10
12
31:38
37
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Rio Ave
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
13
31
10
4
17
30:47
34
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
14
31
8
7
16
25:51
31
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
15
31
7
9
15
25:40
30
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
16
31
6
12
13
24:41
30
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
5
12
14
25:42
27
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
5
2
24
24:59
17
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
13
1
1
36:6
40
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
2
3
34:12
32
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
12
0
4
25:13
36
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
29:18
30
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
5
16
6
5
5
25:21
23
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
6
16
7
5
4
26:24
26
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
7
16
7
4
5
26:15
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
15
6
5
4
21:17
23
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
9
15
6
6
3
20:16
24
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
10
15
5
3
7
13:19
18
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
11
16
5
4
7
15:16
19
  • ?
  • Boavista - Rio Ave
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
12
15
5
6
4
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Rio Ave
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
13
16
5
2
9
13:21
17
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
16
4
4
8
12:25
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
15
16
2
5
9
11:22
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Braga
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
16
15
3
7
5
12:18
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
7
5
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
1
11
12:22
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Benfica
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
16
11
3
2
29:13
36
  • ?
  • Braga - FC Porto
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
16
11
3
2
29:13
36
  • ?
  • Aves - Benfica
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
6
5
4
23:17
23
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
16
8
2
6
29:19
26
  • ?
  • Tondela - Braga
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
5
15
8
3
4
19:13
27
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Rio Ave
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
6
15
6
5
4
20:21
23
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
7
15
5
6
4
24:19
21
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
8
16
4
7
5
18:18
19
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Moreirense
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
16
4
3
9
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
10
16
5
5
6
16:18
20
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
15
5
4
6
10:17
19
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
12
16
4
4
8
10:20
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
13
15
5
2
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
14
15
4
3
8
13:26
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
15
15
5
4
6
14:18
19
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
16
16
3
5
8
12:23
14
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
11:25
11
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
12:37
4
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00