Primeira Liga - 2018/2019

Vitoria de Setubal00Belenenses SAD

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card22''
yellow cardJose Semedo
Player substitution57''
inEber Bessa
inTiago Castro
Player substitution70''
inHildeberto Pereira
inFrederic Mendy
Yellow card81''
yellow cardSilvio
Player substitution88''
inZequinha
inRuben Micael
Yellow card29''
yellow cardDiogo Viana
Yellow card58''
yellow cardVincent Sasso
Player substitution61''
inKikas
inHenrique Almeida
Player substitution64''
inJonathan Lucca
inMatija Ljujic
Yellow and red card67''
yellow and red cardVincent Sasso
Player substitution90''
inNuno Tomas
inZakarya Bergdich

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJose Semedo
22'
29'
yellow cardDiogo Viana
Second half
inEber Bessa
outTiago Castro
57'
58'
yellow cardVincent Sasso
61'
inKikas
outHenrique Almeida
64'
inJonathan Lucca
outMatija Ljujic
67'
yellow-red cardVincent Sasso
inHildeberto Pereira
outFrederic Mendy
70'
yellow cardSilvio
81'
inZequinha
outRuben Micael
88'
90'
inNuno Tomas
outZakarya Bergdich
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Zakarya Bergdich is coming off and he is replaced by Nuno Tomas

88'

Ruben Micael is coming off and he is replaced by Zequinha

81'

Yellow card for Silvio

70'

Frederic Mendy is coming off and he is replaced by Hildeberto Pereira

67'

RED CARD! - Vincent Sasso receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

64'

Matija Ljujic is coming off and he is replaced by Jonathan Lucca

61'

Henrique Almeida is coming off and he is replaced by Kikas

58'

Yellow card for Vincent Sasso

57'

Tiago Castro is coming off and he is replaced by Eber Bessa

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

29'

Yellow card for Diogo Viana

22'

Yellow card for Jose Semedo

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Bonfim, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.223.10
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.951.90
BWin1.911.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.301.61
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.25
BWin0:02.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BWin0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BWin0:219.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
BWin1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3501.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2401.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0251.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1501.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Goalkeeper
1CristianoMuriel1
Starting Lineups
17Silvioyellow card81'out90'Zakarya Bergdich21
13Vasco Fernandesyellow card58'yellow/red card67'Vincent Sasso6
6DanklerCleylton23
5ManoGoncalo Silva37
47Tiago Castroout57'yellow card29'Diogo Viana10
29Jose Semedoyellow card22'Eduardo5
15Ruben Micaelout88'Andre Santos26
8Nuno Valenteout64'Matija Ljujic11
23Frederic Mendyout70'out61'Henrique Almeida17
99Jhonder CadizLica7
Substitutes
4Artur Jorgein64'Jonathan Lucca47
87Zequinhain88'in90'Nuno Tomas25
20Hildeberto Pereirain70'Mika39
10Eber Bessain57'in61'Kikas98
28MiltonDiogo Calila44
33AllefDalcio Gomes8
16Andre SousaDouglas80
Coach
Sandro MendesSilas
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
34
28
3
3
103:31
87
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Benfica - Portimonense)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    22/04/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    14/04/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
27
4
3
74:20
85
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional - FC Porto)
    12/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    26/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    20/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    13/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
23
5
6
72:33
74
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    11/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    05/05/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/04/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Sporting CP)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Sporting CP)
    13/04/2019 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
34
21
4
9
56:37
67
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Portimonense)
    17/05/2019 19:35
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Boavista - Braga)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Braga)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Feirense - Braga)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Braga - Tondela)
    14/04/2019 16:30
5
34
15
7
12
46:34
52
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Nacional)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/04/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    19/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/04/2019 14:00
6
34
16
4
14
39:44
52
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    10/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    03/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Chaves)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    13/04/2019 14:30
7
34
12
9
13
50:52
45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    03/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    26/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    20/04/2019 14:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/04/2019 14:00
8
34
13
5
16
34:40
44
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritimo - Boavista)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Boavista - Braga)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    06/05/2019 19:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Boavista)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Nacional)
    14/04/2019 16:30
9
34
10
13
11
42:51
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    16/05/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    05/05/2019 16:35
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    27/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    20/04/2019 14:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chaves - Belenenses SAD)
    12/04/2019 19:30
10
34
11
9
14
43:45
42
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Santa Clara - Feirense)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    20/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    13/04/2019 14:30
11
34
12
3
19
26:44
39
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritimo - Boavista)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Braga)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Tondela)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    22/04/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Feirense)
    14/04/2019 14:05
12
34
11
6
17
44:59
39
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Portimonense)
    17/05/2019 19:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Benfica - Portimonense)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Feirense)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    13/04/2019 17:00
13
34
8
12
14
28:39
36
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chaves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    06/05/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    14/04/2019 19:00
14
34
10
6
18
35:49
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Aves)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    10/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    27/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    19/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Sporting CP)
    13/04/2019 19:30
15
34
9
8
17
40:54
35
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Tondela - Chaves)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    11/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Tondela)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Boavista)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Braga - Tondela)
    14/04/2019 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
8
18
34:57
32
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Tondela - Chaves)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chaves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chaves - Nacional)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Chaves)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chaves - Belenenses SAD)
    12/04/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
7
20
33:73
28
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    16/05/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional - FC Porto)
    12/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Nacional)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chaves - Nacional)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Sporting CP)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Nacional)
    14/04/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
3
11
20
27:64
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Aves)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Santa Clara - Feirense)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Feirense)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Feirense - Braga)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Feirense)
    14/04/2019 14:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
14
2
1
63:17
44
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Benfica - Portimonense)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    22/04/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    30/03/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    11/03/2019 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
15
0
2
41:9
45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    20/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    16/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    02/03/2019 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
14
2
1
38:13
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    11/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/04/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    07/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting CP - Braga)
    17/02/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
13
1
3
32:15
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Portimonense)
    17/05/2019 19:35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Braga - Tondela)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braga - FC Porto)
    30/03/2019 15:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    22/02/2019 19:00
5
17
10
4
3
27:12
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Nacional)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    19/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Chaves)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    04/03/2019 20:15
6
17
8
3
6
18:19
27
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    03/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Chaves)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Braga)
    06/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Moreirense - Benfica)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    02/03/2019 18:00
7
17
5
6
6
26:28
21
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    26/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rio Ave - Aves)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Braga)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    15/02/2019 20:30
8
17
10
1
6
20:13
31
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Boavista - Braga)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Nacional)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    09/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    24/02/2019 17:30
9
17
6
5
6
25:26
23
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    16/05/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    05/05/2019 16:35
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    20/04/2019 14:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Feirense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
10
17
5
5
7
24:26
20
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Santa Clara - Feirense)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    30/03/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Nacional)
    24/02/2019 15:30
11
17
8
2
7
17:17
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritimo - Boavista)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Braga)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Tondela)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Feirense)
    14/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maritimo - Nacional)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    09/03/2019 15:30
12
17
8
4
5
29:24
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Feirense)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    29/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Portimonense - Nacional)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Aves)
    23/02/2019 18:00
13
17
4
6
7
13:18
18
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    06/05/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Tondela)
    10/03/2019 17:30
14
17
5
3
9
20:23
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    10/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    27/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Sporting CP)
    13/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Chaves)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aves - Boavista)
    01/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aves - Benfica)
    18/02/2019 20:15
15
17
7
3
7
22:24
24
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Tondela - Chaves)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Boavista)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    08/04/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Feirense)
    17/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    22/02/2019 21:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
20:23
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chaves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chaves - Nacional)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chaves - Belenenses SAD)
    12/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chaves - Sporting CP)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chaves - Rio Ave)
    08/03/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Santa Clara)
    03/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
3
9
12:22
18
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional - FC Porto)
    12/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Sporting CP)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Aves)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Rio Ave)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nacional - Tondela)
    02/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Feirense)
    16/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
6
9
19:31
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Aves)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Feirense - Braga)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Feirense - Benfica)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Feirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    01/04/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - FC Porto)
    10/03/2019 20:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
14
1
2
40:14
43
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    12/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Feirense - Benfica)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Moreirense - Benfica)
    17/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    02/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aves - Benfica)
    18/02/2019 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
4
1
33:11
40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional - FC Porto)
    12/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    26/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braga - FC Porto)
    30/03/2019 15:35
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - FC Porto)
    10/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    22/02/2019 21:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
9
3
5
34:20
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    05/05/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Sporting CP)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Sporting CP)
    13/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chaves - Sporting CP)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    09/03/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
3
6
24:22
27
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Boavista - Braga)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Braga)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Feirense - Braga)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Braga)
    06/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Braga)
    03/03/2019 17:30
5
17
5
3
9
19:22
18
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/04/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    30/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    09/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    23/02/2019 20:30
6
17
8
1
8
21:25
25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    10/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    28/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    29/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    09/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Feirense - Moreirense)
    23/02/2019 15:30
7
17
7
3
7
24:24
24
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    03/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    20/04/2019 14:35
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    07/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Rio Ave)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chaves - Rio Ave)
    08/03/2019 20:35
8
17
3
4
10
14:27
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritimo - Boavista)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    06/05/2019 19:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Boavista)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    05/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aves - Boavista)
    01/03/2019 20:30
9
17
4
8
5
17:25
20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    27/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chaves - Belenenses SAD)
    12/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    11/03/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    22/02/2019 19:00
10
17
6
4
7
19:19
22
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    18/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    20/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Santa Clara)
    03/03/2019 15:00
11
17
4
1
12
9:27
13
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    22/04/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    16/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    04/03/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    17/02/2019 15:00
12
17
3
2
12
15:35
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Portimonense)
    17/05/2019 19:35
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Benfica - Portimonense)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    08/04/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    03/03/2019 20:00
13
17
4
6
7
15:21
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chaves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Feirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    01/04/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    02/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    16/02/2019 20:30
14
17
5
3
9
15:26
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Aves)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    04/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    19/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Aves)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rio Ave - Aves)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    10/03/2019 15:00
15
17
2
5
10
18:30
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    11/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Tondela)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Braga - Tondela)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    30/03/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Tondela)
    10/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional - Tondela)
    02/03/2019 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
14:34
14
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Tondela - Chaves)
    19/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Chaves)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Chaves)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Chaves)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Chaves)
    25/02/2019 21:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
21:51
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    16/05/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Nacional)
    05/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chaves - Nacional)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Nacional)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maritimo - Nacional)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Portimonense - Nacional)
    10/03/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
5
11
8:33
8
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Santa Clara - Feirense)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Feirense)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Feirense)
    14/04/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Feirense)
    17/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Feirense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Feirense)
    16/02/2019 15:30