Damallsvenskan - 2019

Vittsjoe GIK10Eskilstuna United DFF

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.252.881.42
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.752.021.82
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.691.92
William Hill-0.501.811.95
SBOBET-0.501.802.04
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Betsafe0:08.40
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.40
Unibet0:011.50
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:09.50
Marathon0:07.50
888Sport0:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Betsafe0:18.40
Betsson Sportsbook0:18.40
Unibet0:110.00
Expekt0:112.00
William Hill0:111.00
Marathon0:110.75
888Sport0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:218.00
Betsafe0:218.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:218.50
Unibet0:216.00
Expekt0:223.00
William Hill0:221.00
Marathon0:222.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:351.00
Betsafe0:350.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:350.00
Unibet0:335.00
Expekt0:370.00
William Hill0:351.00
Marathon0:351.00
888Sport0:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
Unibet0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Betsafe1:05.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.20
Unibet1:07.00
Expekt1:06.80
William Hill1:06.50
Marathon1:06.25
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betsafe1:15.35
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.35
Unibet1:17.50
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.35
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Betsafe1:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:210.50
Unibet1:212.00
Expekt1:214.00
William Hill1:213.00
Marathon1:213.25
888Sport1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Betsafe1:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:330.00
Unibet1:326.00
Expekt1:345.00
William Hill1:336.00
Marathon1:335.00
888Sport1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4126.00
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
Unibet1:476.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:476.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
Unibet1:5251.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Betsafe2:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:06.05
Unibet2:08.00
Expekt2:07.80
William Hill2:08.00
Marathon2:08.00
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betsafe2:16.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.05
Unibet2:18.50
Expekt2:18.20
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:17.80
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Betsafe2:212.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:212.50
Unibet2:216.00
Expekt2:216.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:215.00
888Sport2:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Betsafe2:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:335.00
Unibet2:336.00
Expekt2:350.00
William Hill2:341.00
Marathon2:341.00
888Sport2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4126.00
Betsafe2:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
Unibet2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
888Sport2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:012.00
Betsafe3:010.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:010.50
Unibet3:013.00
Expekt3:014.00
William Hill3:015.00
Marathon3:014.00
888Sport3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Betsafe3:110.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:110.50
Unibet3:114.00
Expekt3:114.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:114.25
888Sport3:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Betsafe3:221.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:221.00
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:230.00
William Hill3:229.00
Marathon3:226.00
888Sport3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Betsafe3:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:355.00
Unibet3:367.00
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:361.00
Marathon3:356.00
888Sport3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Unibet3:4181.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:026.00
Betsafe4:030.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:030.00
Unibet4:026.00
Expekt4:035.00
William Hill4:029.00
Marathon4:029.00
888Sport4:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Betsafe4:129.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:129.00
Unibet4:129.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:134.00
Marathon4:130.00
888Sport4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:256.00
Betsafe4:250.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:250.00
Unibet4:251.00
Expekt4:270.00
William Hill4:256.00
Marathon4:251.00
888Sport4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3126.00
Unibet4:3141.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:091.00
Betsafe5:075.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:075.00
Unibet5:061.00
William Hill5:066.00
Marathon5:061.00
888Sport5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:191.00
Betsafe5:180.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:180.00
Unibet5:167.00
William Hill5:167.00
Marathon5:164.00
888Sport5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2176.00
Unibet5:2131.00
William Hill5:291.00
888Sport5:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0150.00
Unibet6:0181.00
William Hill6:0101.00
888Sport6:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Unibet6:1201.00
William Hill6:1101.00
888Sport6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:08.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:290.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.65
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:224.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:07.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
3
0
16:6
15
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:6
14
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
3
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
4
7
4
2
1
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
5
7
4
1
2
7:9
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
6
7
3
2
2
15:11
11
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
7
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
8
7
2
0
5
9:13
6
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
9
7
1
2
4
2:7
5
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
10
7
1
2
4
2:12
5
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
4:18
1
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
9:3
7
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/04/2019 14:00
3
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe)
    17/04/2019 17:00
4
4
3
1
0
6:0
10
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kungsbacka DFF)
    22/04/2019 12:00
5
4
3
0
1
3:4
9
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/04/2019 14:00
6
4
2
2
0
11:4
8
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/04/2019 12:00
7
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Djurgaarden)
    14/04/2019 13:00
8
4
1
0
3
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    22/04/2019 13:00
9
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    14/04/2019 11:00
10
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
2
0
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    14/04/2019 11:00
3
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    22/04/2019 13:00
4
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/04/2019 14:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
6
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/04/2019 14:00
7
4
1
2
1
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
8
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Djurgaarden)
    14/04/2019 13:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/04/2019 13:00
10
4
1
0
3
1:9
3
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe)
    17/04/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/04/2019 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kungsbacka DFF)
    22/04/2019 12:00