Kategoria Superiore - 2020/2021

Vllaznia00Kastrioti

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
21
12
6
3
28:13
42
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - KF Tirana
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Apolonia)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vllaznia - Laci)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    31/01/2021 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Kastrioti)
    24/01/2021 15:45
2
20
10
7
3
30:12
37
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - Partizani)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kastrioti - Partizani)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    31/01/2021 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Partizani)
    25/01/2021 15:45
3
21
9
10
2
22:10
37
  • ?
  • Teuta Durres - Vllaznia
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Teuta Durres)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Apolonia)
    06/02/2021 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    31/01/2021 12:45
4
20
10
6
4
26:15
36
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kastrioti)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bylis - Laci)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vllaznia - Laci)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    25/01/2021 12:45
5
21
9
3
9
29:26
30
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Laci
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - Partizani)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kukesi - Kastrioti)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    30/01/2021 12:45
6
21
6
9
6
18:15
27
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - KF Tirana
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Teuta Durres)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - KF Tirana)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    25/01/2021 12:45
7
21
6
7
8
17:24
25
  • ?
  • Kastrioti - Apolonia
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kastrioti)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kastrioti - Partizani)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kukesi - Kastrioti)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kastrioti - Bylis)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Kastrioti)
    24/01/2021 15:45
8
Relegation Playoff
21
3
7
11
14:26
16
  • ?
  • Bylis - Skenderbeu
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - Bylis)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bylis - Laci)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kastrioti - Bylis)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kukesi - Bylis)
    24/01/2021 12:45
9
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
5
13
12:33
14
  • ?
  • Kastrioti - Apolonia
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - Bylis)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Apolonia)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Apolonia)
    06/02/2021 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - KF Tirana)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Apolonia)
    24/01/2021 12:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
8
11
19:41
14
  • ?
  • Bylis - Skenderbeu
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Apolonia)
    24/01/2021 12:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
18:10
23
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - KF Tirana
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Apolonia)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vllaznia - Laci)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Kastrioti)
    24/01/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Teuta Durres)
    08/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    27/12/2020 12:45
2
9
4
5
0
12:2
17
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    31/01/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    21/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - Apolonia)
    09/01/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Partizani - Kukesi)
    27/12/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Partizani - Kastrioti)
    23/12/2020 12:45
3
11
3
8
0
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Teuta Durres - Vllaznia
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Apolonia)
    06/02/2021 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Partizani)
    25/01/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teuta Durres - Bylis)
    15/01/2021 17:00
4
10
7
2
1
19:8
23
  • ?
  • Laci - Apolonia
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kastrioti)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laci - Skenderbeu)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Laci - Kukesi)
    09/01/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Laci - Partizani)
    30/12/2020 12:45
5
10
4
1
5
8:11
13
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Laci
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - Partizani)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kukesi - Kastrioti)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kukesi - Bylis)
    24/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    15/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kukesi - Teuta Durres)
    30/12/2020 15:45
6
11
4
3
4
10:7
15
  • ?
  • KF Tirana - Bylis
    03/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Teuta Durres)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    25/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Kastrioti)
    16/01/2021 12:45
7
11
4
4
3
9:12
16
  • ?
  • Kastrioti - Apolonia
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kastrioti - Partizani)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kastrioti - Bylis)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kastrioti - Teuta Durres)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kastrioti - Skenderbeu)
    09/01/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kastrioti - Laci)
    27/12/2020 12:45
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
7:12
10
  • ?
  • Bylis - Skenderbeu
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bylis - Laci)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bylis - Vllaznia)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    09/01/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bylis - Apolonia)
    27/12/2020 12:45
9
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
7:13
10
  • ?
  • Apolonia - Partizani
    03/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - Bylis)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - KF Tirana)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apolonia - Kukesi)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apolonia - Laci)
    16/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apolonia - Kastrioti)
    30/12/2020 12:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
11:20
7
  • ?
  • Skenderbeu - Kastrioti
    03/03/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Apolonia)
    24/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    16/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Skenderbeu - Bylis)
    30/12/2020 12:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
5
4
1
10:3
19
  • ?
  • Teuta Durres - Vllaznia
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    21/02/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    31/01/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bylis - Vllaznia)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    15/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Vllaznia)
    30/12/2020 12:45
2
11
6
2
3
18:10
20
  • ?
  • Apolonia - Partizani
    03/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - Partizani)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kastrioti - Partizani)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Partizani)
    25/01/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    16/01/2021 12:45
3
10
6
2
2
10:3
20
  • ?
  • Bylis - Teuta Durres
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Teuta Durres)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kastrioti - Teuta Durres)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Teuta Durres)
    08/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kukesi - Teuta Durres)
    30/12/2020 15:45
4
10
3
4
3
7:7
13
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bylis - Laci)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vllaznia - Laci)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    25/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apolonia - Laci)
    16/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kastrioti - Laci)
    27/12/2020 12:45
5
11
5
2
4
21:15
17
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - Kukesi
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apolonia - Kukesi)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Laci - Kukesi)
    09/01/2021 12:30
6
10
2
6
2
8:8
12
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - KF Tirana
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - KF Tirana)
    31/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    21/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    09/01/2021 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - KF Tirana)
    27/12/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - KF Tirana)
    23/12/2020 15:45
7
10
2
3
5
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Skenderbeu - Kastrioti
    03/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kastrioti)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kukesi - Kastrioti)
    07/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Kastrioti)
    24/01/2021 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Kastrioti)
    16/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apolonia - Kastrioti)
    30/12/2020 12:45
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
7:14
6
  • ?
  • KF Tirana - Bylis
    03/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apolonia - Bylis)
    20/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kastrioti - Bylis)
    30/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kukesi - Bylis)
    24/01/2021 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teuta Durres - Bylis)
    15/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Skenderbeu - Bylis)
    30/12/2020 12:45
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
5:20
4
  • ?
  • Kastrioti - Apolonia
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Apolonia)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Apolonia)
    06/02/2021 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Apolonia)
    24/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - Apolonia)
    09/01/2021 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bylis - Apolonia)
    27/12/2020 12:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
8:21
7
  • ?
  • Bylis - Skenderbeu
    27/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    06/02/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laci - Skenderbeu)
    20/01/2021 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kastrioti - Skenderbeu)
    09/01/2021 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    27/12/2020 12:45