Super Liga - 2020/2021

Vojvodina02FK Crvena Zvezda

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalMilan Gajic
Goal75''
goalEl Fardou Ben Nabouhane

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
goalMilan Gajic
Second half
75'
goalEl Fardou Ben Nabouhane
75'

G O O O A A L - El Fardou Ben Nabouhane scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Milan Gajic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
13
2
0
44:7
41
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vojvodina - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
2
15
10
2
3
31:12
32
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
3
15
9
3
3
32:19
30
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vojvodina - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Metalac - Vojvodina)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
4
15
7
5
3
30:15
26
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Napredak
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Novi Pazar)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
5
15
8
2
5
31:19
26
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
6
15
7
5
3
14:10
26
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Napredak)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Proleter)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
7
15
7
3
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Novi Pazar)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
8
15
6
4
5
15:22
22
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Proleter)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
9
15
6
3
6
34:22
21
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
10
15
6
3
6
14:16
21
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Radnicki Nis)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Radnicki Nis)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
11
14
5
6
3
19:23
21
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - Zlatibor
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Metalac - Vojvodina)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - FK Metalac)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
12
15
6
2
7
22:22
20
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
13
15
5
3
7
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Radnicki Nis)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
14
15
6
0
9
13:23
18
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Indjija
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Radnicki Nis)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - FK Metalac)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
15
15
4
4
7
16:29
16
  • ?
  • Novi Pazar - Backa Backa Palanka
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Novi Pazar)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novi Pazar - Zlatibor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Novi Pazar)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
16
15
4
3
8
12:27
15
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - Zlatibor
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novi Pazar - Zlatibor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Zlatibor)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
17
15
3
4
8
11:22
13
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Napredak
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Napredak)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
18
14
4
0
10
13:29
12
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Rad Beograd)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Zlatibor)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
7:30
8
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Indjija
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Novi Pazar - Backa Backa Palanka
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Rad Beograd)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
7
1
0
26:4
22
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/08/2020 19:00
2
7
6
1
0
18:2
19
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Cukaricki
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Rad Beograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
3
7
5
1
1
17:8
16
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Macva Sabac
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vojvodina - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    30/08/2020 16:45
4
8
6
0
2
20:7
18
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Napredak
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Novi Pazar)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
5
8
5
1
2
17:8
16
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar)
    12/09/2020 15:00
6
8
4
3
1
7:3
15
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Napredak)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    13/09/2020 16:00
7
8
4
2
2
17:9
14
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Novi Pazar)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vozdovac - FK Metalac)
    12/09/2020 15:00
8
8
5
2
1
10:8
17
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Novi Pazar
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Proleter)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka)
    13/09/2020 16:00
9
8
4
2
2
25:9
14
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
10
8
5
2
1
11:3
17
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Proleter)
    29/08/2020 17:30
11
7
1
6
0
9:8
9
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - Zlatibor
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Metalac - Vojvodina)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Metalac - Cukaricki)
    28/08/2020 17:00
12
7
3
0
4
11:13
9
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    12/09/2020 15:00
13
7
4
1
2
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Javor - TSC Backa Topola
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Radnicki Nis)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Javor - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2020 16:00
14
7
4
0
3
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Radnicki Nis)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - FK Metalac)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Indjija - Javor)
    28/08/2020 15:00
15
7
4
1
2
12:9
13
  • ?
  • Novi Pazar - Backa Backa Palanka
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novi Pazar - Zlatibor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novi Pazar - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    29/08/2020 17:30
16
7
2
0
5
4:14
6
  • ?
  • Zlatibor - FK Crvena Zvezda
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Mladost Lucani)
    29/08/2020 17:30
17
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Napredak - Vozdovac
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Zlatibor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
18
6
3
0
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - FK Metalac
    03/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Zlatibor)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rad Beograd - Vozdovac)
    16/08/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
5:16
7
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Indjija
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    30/08/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Backa Backa Palanka - FK Metalac
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Rad Beograd)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Vozdovac)
    29/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
1
0
18:3
19
  • ?
  • Zlatibor - FK Crvena Zvezda
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vojvodina - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cukaricki - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    11/09/2020 17:00
2
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Beograd
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Partizan Beograd)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Partizan Beograd)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlatibor - Partizan Beograd)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vojvodina - Partizan Beograd)
    30/08/2020 16:45
3
8
4
2
2
15:11
14
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Metalac - Vojvodina)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zlatibor - Vojvodina)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Novi Pazar - Vojvodina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Vojvodina)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Javor - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2020 16:00
4
7
1
5
1
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Cukaricki
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Metalac - Cukaricki)
    28/08/2020 17:00
5
7
3
1
3
14:11
10
  • ?
  • Indjija - FK Spartak Subotica
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Spartak Subotica)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Macva Sabac - FK Spartak Subotica)
    30/08/2020 18:00
6
7
3
2
2
7:7
11
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Proleter
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Proleter)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Proleter)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cukaricki - Proleter)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Spartak Subotica - Proleter)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radnicki Nis - Proleter)
    29/08/2020 17:30
7
7
3
1
3
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Napredak - Vozdovac
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cukaricki - Vozdovac)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Proleter - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Macva Sabac - Vozdovac)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Vozdovac)
    29/08/2020 17:30
8
7
1
2
4
5:14
5
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Mladost Lucani)
    29/08/2020 17:30
9
7
2
1
4
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Javor - TSC Backa Topola
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Napredak - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - TSC Backa Topola)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Macva Sabac - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/08/2020 19:00
10
7
1
1
5
3:13
4
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Radnicki Nis)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Radnicki Nis)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Napredak - Radnicki Nis)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
7
4
0
3
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - FK Metalac
    03/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - FK Metalac)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Javor - FK Metalac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Napredak - FK Metalac)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vozdovac - FK Metalac)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSC Backa Topola - FK Metalac)
    21/08/2020 17:00
12
8
3
2
3
11:9
11
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Metalac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zlatibor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novi Pazar - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    29/08/2020 17:30
13
8
1
2
5
8:15
5
  • ?
  • Proleter - Javor
    30/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Macva Sabac - Javor)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Javor)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Javor)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rad Beograd - Javor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Indjija - Javor)
    28/08/2020 15:00
14
8
2
0
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Indjija
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rad Beograd - Indjija)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novi Pazar - Indjija)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Indjija)
    12/09/2020 15:00
15
8
0
3
5
4:20
3
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - Novi Pazar
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vozdovac - Novi Pazar)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Novi Pazar)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Novi Pazar)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Novi Pazar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar)
    12/09/2020 15:00
16
8
2
3
3
8:13
9
  • ?
  • FK Metalac - Zlatibor
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novi Pazar - Zlatibor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rad Beograd - Zlatibor)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Indjija - Zlatibor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - Zlatibor)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Zlatibor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
17
7
1
1
5
3:12
4
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Napredak
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Proleter - Napredak)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Macva Sabac - Napredak)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Napredak)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rad Beograd - Napredak)
    29/08/2020 15:00
18
8
1
0
7
5:19
3
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Backa Backa Palanka - Rad Beograd)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vojvodina - Rad Beograd)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Rad Beograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
2:14
1
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Macva Sabac
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac)
    20/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cukaricki - Macva Sabac)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Proleter - Macva Sabac)
    13/09/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Novi Pazar - Backa Backa Palanka
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlatibor - Backa Backa Palanka)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vojvodina - Backa Backa Palanka)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Partizan Beograd - Backa Backa Palanka)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka)
    13/09/2020 16:00