Erovnuli Liga - 2019

WIT Georgia Tbilisi03Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal34''
goalTornike Kirkitadze
Goal46''
goalIrakli Sikharulidze
Goal76''
goalTornike Dzebniauri
Summary
34'
goalTornike Kirkitadze
Second half
46'
goalIrakli Sikharulidze
76'
goalTornike Dzebniauri
76'

G O O O A A L - Tornike Dzebniauri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Irakli Sikharulidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Tornike Kirkitadze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.505.251.13
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
Ladbrokes0:07.50
Coral0:07.00
10Bet0:07.00
Expekt0:07.80
Betway0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Coral0:16.50
10Bet0:16.20
Expekt0:16.60
Betway0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.00
Ladbrokes0:211.00
Coral0:211.00
10Bet0:29.00
Expekt0:210.00
Betway0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:318.00
Ladbrokes0:323.00
Coral0:326.00
10Bet0:319.00
Expekt0:323.00
Betway0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:451.00
Ladbrokes0:467.00
Coral0:471.00
10Bet0:443.75
Expekt0:470.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:582.75
Betway0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Ladbrokes1:07.50
Coral1:07.50
10Bet1:08.00
Expekt1:07.80
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Coral1:15.75
10Bet1:15.35
Expekt1:15.80
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Ladbrokes1:29.00
Coral1:29.50
10Bet1:29.00
Expekt1:29.40
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:318.00
Ladbrokes1:321.00
Coral1:321.00
10Bet1:318.75
Expekt1:321.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:451.00
Ladbrokes1:461.00
Coral1:461.00
10Bet1:442.50
Expekt1:470.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Coral1:5151.00
10Bet1:582.75
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Ladbrokes2:013.00
Coral2:013.00
10Bet2:015.00
Expekt2:014.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.50
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Coral2:111.00
10Bet2:111.75
Expekt2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Coral2:215.00
10Bet2:213.50
Expekt2:216.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:331.00
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Coral2:334.00
10Bet2:331.50
Expekt2:340.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Ladbrokes2:491.00
Coral2:4101.00
10Bet2:463.25
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:031.00
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Coral3:034.00
10Bet3:035.25
Expekt3:040.00
Betway3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Coral3:129.00
10Bet3:129.25
Expekt3:130.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:234.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Coral3:241.00
10Bet3:239.00
Expekt3:245.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:376.00
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Coral3:381.00
10Bet3:360.75
Expekt3:3101.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:492.50
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0101.00
Ladbrokes4:0101.00
Coral4:0101.00
10Bet4:075.50
Expekt4:0101.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Ladbrokes4:191.00
Coral4:191.00
10Bet4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
Betway4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Coral4:2126.00
10Bet4:279.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
Betway5:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:02.30
10Bet0:02.45
Expekt0:02.20
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:14.33
10Bet0:13.50
Expekt0:13.95
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:215.00
10Bet0:211.25
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:371.00
10Bet0:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:05.00
10Bet1:04.50
Expekt1:04.70
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.50
10Bet1:17.50
Expekt1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:229.00
10Bet1:222.00
Expekt1:227.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3126.00
10Bet1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:021.00
10Bet2:017.75
Expekt2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:134.00
10Bet2:127.00
Expekt2:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:291.00
10Bet2:257.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:0101.00
10Bet3:059.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:1151.00
10Bet3:172.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
24:15
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
31:22
31
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
2
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
4
15
7
2
6
27:19
23
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
5
15
5
7
3
21:13
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
15
6
3
6
21:33
21
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
7
15
5
3
7
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
6
0
9
20:22
18
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
17:29
11
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
7:19
11
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    15/03/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00
4
8
6
0
2
18:9
18
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
5
8
3
4
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
6
8
4
1
3
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
7
8
4
2
2
9:6
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
4:13
4
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
0
3
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
18:17
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
4
7
1
2
4
9:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
5
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    16/03/2019 14:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/03/2019 13:00
7
7
1
1
5
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
10:18
5
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 12:00