Erovnuli Liga - 2019

WIT Georgia Tbilisi01Sioni Bolnisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal87''
goalDavit Kirkitadze
Summary
Second half
87'
goalDavit Kirkitadze
87'

G O O O A A L - Davit Kirkitadze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.253.75
Betway0.501.223.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.051.70
Betway1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.331.20
Betway2.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.621.44
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.252.171.72
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.641.90
188Bet0.001.782.06
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.251.672.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.323.32
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.771.75
188Bet0.001.911.93
SBOBET0.001.961.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.273.24
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.50
Ladbrokes0:011.00
Betfair Exchange0:012.50
Coral0:011.00
10Bet0:09.25
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:010.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Ladbrokes0:19.00
Betfair Exchange0:19.80
Coral0:19.00
10Bet0:19.25
Expekt0:19.40
William Hill0:18.50
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Betfair Exchange0:215.50
Coral0:215.00
10Bet0:213.75
Expekt0:214.00
William Hill0:212.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Ladbrokes0:329.00
Betfair Exchange0:332.00
Coral0:329.00
10Bet0:326.25
Expekt0:330.00
William Hill0:326.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:461.00
Ladbrokes0:471.00
Coral0:481.00
10Bet0:456.25
Expekt0:490.00
William Hill0:456.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:593.75
William Hill0:5101.00
Betway0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.50
Ladbrokes1:08.50
Betfair Exchange1:09.20
Coral1:08.50
10Bet1:09.25
Expekt1:08.80
William Hill1:09.00
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Coral1:16.00
10Bet1:15.65
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:15.50
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Ladbrokes1:29.50
Betfair Exchange1:210.50
Coral1:29.50
10Bet1:29.75
Expekt1:29.80
William Hill1:29.50
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:317.00
Ladbrokes1:319.00
Betfair Exchange1:323.00
Coral1:321.00
10Bet1:320.00
Expekt1:322.00
William Hill1:319.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:446.00
Ladbrokes1:456.00
Coral1:456.00
10Bet1:445.00
Expekt1:460.00
William Hill1:446.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Coral1:5151.00
10Bet1:585.00
William Hill1:5101.00
Betway1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Ladbrokes2:013.00
Betfair Exchange2:014.50
Coral2:012.00
10Bet2:012.50
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:013.00
Betway2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Betfair Exchange2:19.80
Coral2:19.00
10Bet2:19.50
Expekt2:19.40
William Hill2:110.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Ladbrokes2:212.00
Betfair Exchange2:213.50
Coral2:212.00
10Bet2:210.75
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Ladbrokes2:326.00
Betfair Exchange2:329.00
Coral2:326.00
10Bet2:326.25
Expekt2:330.00
William Hill2:329.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:461.00
Ladbrokes2:467.00
Coral2:467.00
10Bet2:456.25
Expekt2:490.00
William Hill2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Coral2:5151.00
10Bet2:593.75
William Hill2:5101.00
Betway2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:020.00
Ladbrokes3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:025.00
Coral3:026.00
10Bet3:023.50
Expekt3:026.00
William Hill3:026.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Ladbrokes3:119.00
Betfair Exchange3:118.00
Coral3:119.00
10Bet3:118.50
Expekt3:120.00
William Hill3:121.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Ladbrokes3:226.00
Betfair Exchange3:227.00
Coral3:226.00
10Bet3:226.25
Expekt3:229.00
William Hill3:229.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Ladbrokes3:346.00
Betfair Exchange3:35.30
Coral3:346.00
10Bet3:342.50
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Ladbrokes3:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
10Bet3:478.75
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:067.00
Ladbrokes4:067.00
Coral4:061.00
10Bet4:048.75
Expekt4:070.00
William Hill4:061.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Ladbrokes4:151.00
Coral4:146.00
10Bet4:141.25
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:151.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:267.00
Ladbrokes4:267.00
Coral4:261.00
10Bet4:252.50
Expekt4:280.00
William Hill4:266.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3101.00
Coral4:3101.00
10Bet4:377.50
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Coral5:0151.00
10Bet5:086.25
William Hill5:0101.00
Betway5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
Coral5:1126.00
10Bet5:178.75
William Hill5:1101.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Coral5:2151.00
10Bet5:290.00
William Hill5:2101.00
Betway5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
10
0
4
30:21
30
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
1
4
22:14
28
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
2
4
24:18
26
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
4
14
5
7
2
20:11
22
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
5
14
6
2
6
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
6
14
6
2
6
18:30
20
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
7
14
5
2
7
12:13
17
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
5
0
9
17:22
15
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
2
9
7:16
11
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    15/03/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00
4
7
3
4
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    06/04/2019 15:00
5
7
5
0
2
16:8
15
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    31/03/2019 12:00
6
7
4
0
3
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
7
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    30/03/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
4:10
4
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    08/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
4
0
3
17:16
12
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    08/04/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
0
3
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    30/03/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
4
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    16/03/2019 14:00
5
7
1
2
4
9:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/03/2019 13:00
7
7
1
1
5
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
9:8
9
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    06/04/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00