Bundesliga - 2020/2021

WSG Swarovski Tirol30Admira Moedling

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalNikolai Baden
Yellow card23''
yellow cardFlorian Rieder
Goal45''
goalNikolai Baden
Yellow card57''
yellow cardNikolai Baden
Player substitution65''
inTobias Anselm
inZlatko Dedic
Player substitution66''
inRenny Smith
inNikolai Baden
Player substitution71''
inJohannes Naschberger
inFlorian Rieder
Player substitution81''
inBruno Soares
inKelvin Yeboah
Player substitution82''
inBenjamin Pranter
inAthanasios Petsos
Goal86''
goalTobias Anselm
Player substitution46''
inMilos Spasic
inSebastian Bauer
Yellow card57''
yellow cardMaximilian Breunig
Player substitution61''
inLuca Kronberger
inJoseph Gande
Player substitution74''
inErwin Hoffer
inTomislav Tomic
Player substitution79''
inStefan Maierhofer
inMaximilian Breunig
Player substitution80''
inLukas Malicsek
inLukas Rath

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalNikolai Baden
2'
yellow cardFlorian Rieder
23'
goalNikolai Baden
45'
Second half
46'
inMilos Spasic
outSebastian Bauer
57'
yellow cardMaximilian Breunig
yellow cardNikolai Baden
57'
61'
inLuca Kronberger
outJoseph Gande
inTobias Anselm
outZlatko Dedic
65'
inRenny Smith
outNikolai Baden
66'
inJohannes Naschberger
outFlorian Rieder
71'
74'
inErwin Hoffer
outTomislav Tomic
79'
inStefan Maierhofer
outMaximilian Breunig
80'
inLukas Malicsek
outLukas Rath
inBruno Soares
outKelvin Yeboah
81'
inBenjamin Pranter
outAthanasios Petsos
82'
goalTobias Anselm
86'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

G O O O A A A L - Tobias Anselm is on target!

82'

Athanasios Petsos is coming off and he is replaced by Benjamin Pranter

81'

Kelvin Yeboah is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Soares

80'

Lukas Rath is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Malicsek

79'

Maximilian Breunig is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Maierhofer

74'

Tomislav Tomic is coming off and he is replaced by Erwin Hoffer

71'

Florian Rieder is coming off and he is replaced by Johannes Naschberger

66'

Nikolai Baden is coming off and he is replaced by Renny Smith

65'

Zlatko Dedic is coming off and he is replaced by Tobias Anselm

61'

Joseph Gande is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Kronberger

57'

Yellow card for Nikolai Baden

57'

Yellow card for Maximilian Breunig

46'

Sebastian Bauer is coming off and he is replaced by Milos Spasic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Nikolai Baden is on target!

23'

Yellow card for Florian Rieder

2'

G O O O A A A L - Nikolai Baden is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Tivoli Stadion Neu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
25Ferdinand OswaldAndreas Leitner1
Starting Lineups
28David Schneggout80'Lukas Rath15
4David GugganigEmanuel Aiwu27
30Raffael Behounekout46'Sebastian Bauer4
24Fabian Kochout74'Tomislav Tomic90
16Florian Riederyellow card23'out71'Stephan Auer2
43Nemanja CelicMorten Hjulmand14
6Athanasios Petsosout82'Roman Kerschbaum8
9Nikolai Badengoal2'goal45'yellow card57'out66'Dominik Starkl7
22Zlatko Dedicout65'yellow card57'out79'Maximilian Breunig10
27Kelvin Yeboahout81'out61'Joseph Gande97
Substitutes
8Renny Smithin66'Osman Hadzikic28
17Johannes Naschbergerin71'in61'Luca Kronberger63
7Benjamin Pranterin82'in79'Stefan Maierhofer9
13Benjamin OzegovicWilhelm Vorsager19
20Tobias Anselmin65'goal86'in80'Lukas Malicsek12
44Bruno Soaresin81'in74'Erwin Hoffer16
14Julian Peter Goellesin46'Milos Spasic25
Coach
Thomas SilberbergerDamir Buric
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
34:10
22
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
2
9
6
2
1
19:6
20
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
3
9
5
3
1
22:13
18
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
5
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
6
9
3
2
4
10:13
11
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
13:20
10
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
11:29
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
17:5
9
  • ?
  • Salzburg - LASK
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
2
5
5
0
0
15:1
15
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
3
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30
4
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
5
5
1
1
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
6
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
7:12
1
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Ried - Altach
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
17:5
13
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
2
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Salzburg - LASK
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
3
4
2
1
1
10:9
7
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
4
4
2
2
0
6:2
8
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
5
4
2
1
1
10:7
7
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
5
2
0
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:10
1
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:13
5
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:14
0
  • ?
  • Ried - Altach
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
5:17
1
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30