Bundesliga Relegation Group - 2019/2020

WSG Swarovski Tirol05SKN St. Poelten

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card7''
yellow cardStefan Maierhofer
Player substitution37''
inClemens Walch
inStefan Hager
Player substitution46''
inKelvin Yeboah
inBenjamin Pranter
Yellow card70''
yellow cardFabian Koch
Player substitution71''
inSebastian Santin
inFlorian Rieder
Player substitution71''
inKevin Nitzlnader
inZlatko Dedic
Yellow card77''
yellow cardFelix Adjei
Player substitution84''
inSandro Neurauter
inBruno Soares
Goal6''
goalKofi Schulz
Goal10''
goalCory Burke
Goal15''
goalCory Burke
Yellow card19''
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
Player substitution46''
inNicolas Meister
inAlan
Goal54''
goalCory Burke
Player substitution65''
inChristoph Messerer
inDaniel Luxbacher
Yellow card68''
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
Player substitution71''
inIssiaka Ouedraogo
inCory Burke
Player substitution72''
inGeorge Davies
inKofi Schulz
Goal76''
goalChristoph Messerer
Yellow card79''
yellow cardIssiaka Ouedraogo
Player substitution80''
inNico Gorzel
inRobert Ljubicic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalKofi Schulz
yellow cardStefan Maierhofer
7'
10'
goalCory Burke
15'
goalCory Burke
19'
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
inClemens Walch
outStefan Hager
37'
Second half
inKelvin Yeboah
outBenjamin Pranter
46'
46'
inNicolas Meister
outAlan
54'
goalCory Burke
65'
inChristoph Messerer
outDaniel Luxbacher
68'
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
yellow cardFabian Koch
70'
inSebastian Santin
outFlorian Rieder
71'
inKevin Nitzlnader
outZlatko Dedic
71'
71'
inIssiaka Ouedraogo
outCory Burke
72'
inGeorge Davies
outKofi Schulz
76'
goalChristoph Messerer
yellow cardFelix Adjei
77'
79'
yellow cardIssiaka Ouedraogo
80'
inNico Gorzel
outRobert Ljubicic
inSandro Neurauter
outBruno Soares
84'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Bruno Soares is coming off and he is replaced by Sandro Neurauter

80'

Robert Ljubicic is coming off and he is replaced by Nico Gorzel

79'

Yellow card for Issiaka Ouedraogo

77'

Yellow card for Felix Adjei

76'

G O O O A A A L - Christoph Messerer is on target!

72'

Kofi Schulz is coming off and he is replaced by George Davies

71'

Cory Burke is coming off and he is replaced by Issiaka Ouedraogo

71'

Zlatko Dedic is coming off and he is replaced by Kevin Nitzlnader

71'

Florian Rieder is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Santin

70'

Yellow card for Fabian Koch

68'

Yellow card for Michael Ambichl

65'

Daniel Luxbacher is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Messerer

54'

G O O O A A A L - Cory Burke is on target!

46'

Alan is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Meister

46'

Benjamin Pranter is coming off and he is replaced by Kelvin Yeboah

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

37'

Stefan Hager is coming off and he is replaced by Clemens Walch

19'

Yellow card for Sandro Ingolitsch

15'

G O O O A A A L - Cory Burke is on target!

10'

G O O O A A A L - Cory Burke is on target!

7'

Yellow card for Stefan Maierhofer

6'

G O O O A A A L - Kofi Schulz is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Gernot Langes Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
25Ferdinand OswaldChristoph Riegler1
Starting Lineups
17Felix Adjeiyellow card77'Ahmet Muhamedbegovic17
44Bruno Soaresout84'Luan3
34Stefan Hagerout37'Christoph Klarer14
24Fabian Kochyellow card70'goal6'out72'Kofi Schulz21
7Benjamin Pranterout46'out80'Robert Ljubicic39
6Athanasios Petsosyellow card68'Michael Ambichl8
3Michael Svobodayellow card19'Sandro Ingolitsch22
16Florian Riederout71'out65'Daniel Luxbacher10
20Stefan Maierhoferyellow card7'out46'Alan77
22Zlatko Dedicout71'goal10'goal15'goal54'out71'Cory Burke9
Substitutes
18Clemens Walchin37'Daniel Drescher29
8Kevin Nitzlnaderin71'in46'Nicolas Meister7
26Florian Buchacherin72'George Davies11
27Kelvin Yeboahin46'in65'goal76'Christoph Messerer38
9Sebastian Santinin71'Kilian Kretschmer23
1Pascal Gruenwaldin71'yellow card79'Issiaka Ouedraogo33
19Sandro Neurauterin84'in80'Nico Gorzel31
Coach
Thomas SilberbergerRobert Ibertsberger
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
12
11
9
49:47
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
2
32
10
8
14
45:53
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
3
32
8
10
14
39:65
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
4
32
8
6
18
39:64
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
5
32
6
10
16
29:57
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
32
6
8
18
34:66
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
4
5
22:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
2
16
5
5
6
27:27
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00
3
16
3
6
7
17:35
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
4
16
3
3
10
19:33
12
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
5
16
2
4
10
9:27
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
4
10
12:34
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
5
7
4
27:26
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
2
16
5
3
8
18:26
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
3
16
5
4
7
22:30
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
4
16
5
3
8
20:31
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
5
16
4
6
6
20:30
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
22:32
16
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00