Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

WSG Swarovski Tirol20Wolfsberger AC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal34''
goalMichael Svoboda
Goal43''
goalZlatko Dedic
Player substitution62''
inClemens Walch
inBenjamin Pranter
Player substitution75''
inFlorian Buchacher
inZlatko Dedic
Player substitution85''
inKelvin Yeboah
inFlorian Rieder
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFelix Adjei
Player substitution46''
inAlexander Schmidt
inCheikhou Dieng
Yellow card78''
yellow cardMichael Liendl
Player substitution79''
inChristopher Wernitznig
inMilos Jojic
Player substitution85''
inMarcel Holzer
inMiguel Vieira
Yellow card87''
yellow cardMario Leitgeb

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMichael Svoboda
34'
goalZlatko Dedic
43'
Second half
46'
inAlexander Schmidt
outCheikhou Dieng
inClemens Walch
outBenjamin Pranter
62'
inFlorian Buchacher
outZlatko Dedic
75'
78'
yellow cardMichael Liendl
79'
inChristopher Wernitznig
outMilos Jojic
85'
inMarcel Holzer
outMiguel Vieira
inKelvin Yeboah
outFlorian Rieder
85'
87'
yellow cardMario Leitgeb
yellow cardFelix Adjei
90'
90'

Yellow card for Felix Adjei

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Yellow card for Mario Leitgeb

85'

Florian Rieder is coming off and he is replaced by Kelvin Yeboah

85'

Miguel Vieira is coming off and he is replaced by Marcel Holzer

79'

Milos Jojic is coming off and he is replaced by Christopher Wernitznig

78'

Yellow card for Michael Liendl

75'

Zlatko Dedic is coming off and he is replaced by Florian Buchacher

62'

Benjamin Pranter is coming off and he is replaced by Clemens Walch

46'

Cheikhou Dieng is coming off and he is replaced by Alexander Schmidt

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

G O O O A A A L - Zlatko Dedic is on target!

34'

G O O O A A A L - Michael Svoboda is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Tivoli Stadion Neu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
25Ferdinand OswaldAlexander Kofler31
Starting Lineups
17Felix Adjeiyellow card90'Lukas Schmitz7
44Bruno SoaresManfred Gollner4
34Stefan Hagerout85'Miguel Vieira28
24Fabian KochMichael Novak27
7Benjamin Pranterout62'Romano Schmid11
6Athanasios Petsosyellow card87'Mario Leitgeb16
3Michael Svobodagoal34'out79'Milos Jojic21
16Florian Riederout85'yellow card78'Michael Liendl10
22Zlatko Dedicgoal43'out75'out46'Cheikhou Dieng8
20Stefan MaierhoferShon Weissman9
Substitutes
9Sebastian SantinSven Sprangler19
27Kelvin Yeboahin85'in46'Alexander Schmidt13
18Clemens Walchin62'Manuel Kuttin29
19Sandro NeurauterStefan Peric5
12Simon Beccariin85'Marcel Holzer6
4David Gugganigin79'Christopher Wernitznig24
26Florian Buchacherin75'Stefan Goelles39
Coach
Thomas SilberbergerFerdinand Feldhofer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
17
3
2
50:20
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
2
22
14
6
2
74:26
48
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
3
22
11
7
4
47:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
22
11
5
6
50:27
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
5
22
9
5
8
37:28
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
6
22
8
5
9
36:50
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
5
10
7
33:36
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
7
3
12
34:44
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
22
4
7
11
22:43
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
22
5
4
13
26:50
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
3
14
26:52
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
22
3
8
11
21:54
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
3
2
27:15
21
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
11
9
1
1
45:14
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
11
4
4
3
20:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
11
5
3
3
27:15
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
11
4
2
5
16:15
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
11
5
3
3
20:18
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
17:14
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
21:22
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:16
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
10:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
10:25
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:30
7
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
11
0
0
23:5
33
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
11
5
5
1
29:12
20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
11
7
3
1
27:12
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
2
3
23:12
20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
11
5
3
3
21:13
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
11
3
2
6
16:32
11
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
6
4
16:22
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
1
7
13:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
14:27
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
16:25
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
16:27
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
9:24
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30