3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Waldhof Mannheim11Magdeburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal53''
goalValmir Sulejmani
Player substitution68''
inMaurice Deville
inValmir Sulejmani
Player substitution73''
inKevin Koffi
inMounir Bouziane
Player substitution81''
inMarcel Hofrath
inGianluca Korte
Player substitution46''
inBjoern Rother
inMario Kvesic
Player substitution56''
inManfred Osei Kwadwo
inDominik Ernst
Player substitution73''
inDaniel Steininger
inRico Preissinger
Goal90''
goalSoeren Bertram

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
46'
inBjoern Rother
outMario Kvesic
goalValmir Sulejmani
53'
56'
inManfred Osei Kwadwo
outDominik Ernst
inMaurice Deville
outValmir Sulejmani
68'
73'
inDaniel Steininger
outRico Preissinger
inKevin Koffi
outMounir Bouziane
73'
inMarcel Hofrath
outGianluca Korte
81'
90'
goalSoeren Bertram
90'

G O O O A A L - Soeren Bertram scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Gianluca Korte runs off the field and in comes Marcel Hofrath

73'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Mounir Bouziane runs off the field and in comes Kevin Koffi

73'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Rico Preissinger runs off the field and in comes Daniel Steininger

68'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Valmir Sulejmani runs off the field and in comes Maurice Deville

56'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Dominik Ernst runs off the field and in comes Manfred Osei Kwadwo

53'

G O O O A A L - Valmir Sulejmani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Mario Kvesic runs off the field and in comes Bjoern Rother

Starting Lineups
13Max ChristiansenDustin Bomheuer3
9Valmir Sulejmanigoal53'out68'Morten Behrens12
17Gianluca Korteout81'Marcel Costly9
23Michael Schultzout46'Mario Kvesic16
5Marcel SeegertJuergen Gjasula10
1Timo Koenigsmanngoal90'Soeren Bertram20
6Marco SchusterTobias Mueller5
18Mohamed Gouaidaout56'Dominik Ernst2
26Jan Hendrik Marxout73'Rico Preissinger21
19Mounir Bouzianeout73'Christian Beck11
4Kevin ConradLeon Bell19
Substitutes
30Kevin Koffiin73'Anthony Roczen7
14Maurice Devillein68'Brian Koglin4
24Miro Varvodicin73'Daniel Steininger13
31Marcel Hofrathin81'in46'Bjoern Rother6
21Benedict dos SantosAlexander Brunst-Zoellner1
32Florian FlickTarek Chahed24
3Mete Celikin56'Manfred Osei Kwadwo22
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
5
7
49:34
44
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
11
11
3
40:29
44
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
10
12
3
40:30
42
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
4
25
11
8
6
46:32
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
5
25
10
8
7
46:33
38
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
6
25
10
8
7
38:34
38
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
7
25
11
5
9
33:30
38
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
8
25
11
4
10
46:44
37
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
9
25
9
9
7
38:35
36
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
10
25
10
6
9
27:33
36
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
11
25
10
5
10
49:46
35
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
12
25
8
8
9
37:35
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
13
25
9
5
11
42:41
32
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
14
25
8
8
9
38:41
32
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
15
25
7
10
8
40:40
31
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
16
25
6
12
7
31:28
30
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
7
8
10
43:52
29
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
9
11
35:46
24
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
6
15
22:50
18
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
5
16
25:52
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
2
2
26:15
26
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
6
2
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
4
13
6
5
2
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
2
5
24:18
17
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
6
13
5
4
4
20:19
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
8
12
7
0
5
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
9
12
5
6
1
22:11
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
10
12
4
2
6
12:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
11
13
6
3
4
26:22
21
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
12
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
13
13
4
4
5
25:25
16
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
14
12
3
7
2
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
15
13
5
6
2
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
16
12
4
3
5
18:15
15
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
18:23
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
12:33
6
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
3
5
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
0
24:12
27
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
4
12
5
3
4
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
5
13
5
6
2
22:15
21
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
6
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
7
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
8
13
4
4
5
24:24
16
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
9
13
4
3
6
16:24
15
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
13
6
4
3
15:13
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
11
12
4
2
6
23:24
14
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
13
3
5
5
15:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
13
12
5
1
6
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
14
13
5
1
7
26:30
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
15
12
2
4
6
19:25
10
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
16
13
2
9
2
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
26:27
16
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
17:23
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
14:30
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00