Regionalliga West - 2019/2020

Wattenscheid00Lippstadt

Cancelled

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
3
3
66:19
63
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
2
22
16
5
1
51:14
53
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - SC Verl
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
3
24
16
3
5
43:25
51
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Schalke 04 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
4
23
13
7
3
42:21
46
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
5
23
10
5
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II
    11/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
6
24
9
8
7
41:34
35
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II
    11/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
7
25
9
7
9
43:39
34
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
8
24
10
3
11
47:46
33
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
9
25
8
7
10
31:27
31
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Schalke 04 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
10
22
9
4
9
35:33
31
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
11
24
8
6
10
36:40
30
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - FC Koeln II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
12
22
8
5
9
19:26
29
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
13
25
7
4
14
28:43
25
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
14
22
6
5
11
28:46
23
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
15
23
6
5
12
28:47
23
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Oberhausen
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
4
13
21:43
19
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Lippstadt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
4
17
21:51
16
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
3
16
17:53
15
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - SC Verl
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
0
33:10
33
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - FC Koeln II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
2
11
8
3
0
21:7
27
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Oberhausen
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
3
11
7
0
4
20:14
21
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Schalke 04 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
4
14
9
4
1
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
5
14
6
3
5
23:16
21
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
6
12
6
4
2
24:14
22
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II
    11/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
7
13
7
1
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
8
13
7
0
6
30:23
21
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
9
13
4
6
3
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
10
11
6
2
3
22:14
20
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
11
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - FC Koeln II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
12
11
3
1
7
6:14
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
13
12
2
4
6
16:24
10
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wuppertal
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
14
11
4
1
6
14:20
13
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
15
10
3
3
4
15:17
12
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Oberhausen
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    18/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
13:23
8
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
8:20
8
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - SC Verl
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
3
33:9
30
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
2
11
8
2
1
30:7
26
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - SC Verl
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
3
13
9
3
1
23:11
30
  • ?
  • SC Verl - RW Essen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
4
9
4
3
2
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Oberhausen
    26/10/2019 12:00
5
9
4
2
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II
    11/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - FC Koeln II
    05/10/2019 13:30
6
12
3
4
5
17:20
13
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Alemannia Aachen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    14/12/2019 16:00
7
12
2
6
4
18:19
12
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
11
3
3
5
17:23
12
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
9
12
4
1
7
15:17
13
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Schalke 04 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Schalke 04 II
    29/11/2019 18:00
10
11
3
2
6
13:19
11
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Lotte
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
11
12
4
4
4
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    18/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
12
11
5
4
2
13:12
19
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
13
13
5
0
8
12:19
15
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
14
11
2
4
5
14:26
10
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
15
13
3
2
8
13:30
11
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - TuS Haltern
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
13:24
10
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Lippstadt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RW Essen - Lippstadt)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Lippstadt
    09/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
8:28
8
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - VfB Homberg
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
9:33
7
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach
    08/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00