National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Wealdstone10Chippenham Town

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalBilly Clifford
Summary
goalBilly Clifford
5'
5'

G O O O A A L - Billy Clifford scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0113.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.662.15
BWin2.501.722.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.751.40
BWin3.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.501.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.508.501.05
Betway5.508.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5012.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET1.252.071.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5017.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
Fonbet1.501.981.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
Unibet2.504.001.20
888Sport2.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5010.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5023.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.757.001.10
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.622.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.752.851.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.353.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:115.00
William Hill0:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
William Hill0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
William Hill0:351.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Bet3650:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Bet3651:17.50
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:213.00
Bet3651:215.00
William Hill1:215.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:334.00
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
Marathon1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5276.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5276.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.50
William Hill2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:17.50
Bet3652:18.50
Coral2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
Expekt2:18.00
William Hill2:18.00
Marathon2:18.10
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
William Hill2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:493.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5301.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:013.00
Bet3653:013.00
William Hill3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:113.00
William Hill3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
William Hill3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:026.00
William Hill4:026.00
Betway4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:126.00
William Hill4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
William Hill4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4226.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4226.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:051.00
Betway5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
William Hill5:151.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:281.00
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Coral5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0101.00
William Hill6:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1101.00
William Hill6:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2151.00
William Hill6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Coral6:3151.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Coral7:0126.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Coral7:1126.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Coral7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Bet3650:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Bet3650:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3126.00
Bet3650:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral3:3201.00
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Coral5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
1
2
36:18
37
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
6
2
31:16
30
  • ?
  • Billericay - Weymouth
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
27:18
30
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
34:17
29
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
27:16
29
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
2
5
24:21
29
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
29:30
26
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
17
7
5
5
25:26
26
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
16
6
5
5
24:18
23
  • ?
  • Dartford - Maidstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
17
5
6
6
28:27
21
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
14
5
5
4
21:22
20
  • ?
  • Billericay - Weymouth
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
12
17
6
2
9
23:26
20
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
16
5
5
6
24:29
20
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
14
15
4
7
4
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
17
6
1
10
22:32
19
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
16
4
6
6
21:22
18
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
17
4
5
8
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
16
4
5
7
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
16
3
7
6
14:24
16
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
20
16
4
2
10
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
16:31
13
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
22:32
12
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Maidstone)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Hungerford Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:8
19
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Hungerford Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Weymouth - Wealdstone)
    26/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
16:8
20
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
14:8
12
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Hungerford Town)
    04/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
15:7
18
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dartford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Hampton & Richmond)
    03/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
8
9
5
2
2
13:8
17
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Welling United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chippenham Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
9
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
10
9
3
5
1
18:12
14
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Billericay)
    02/09/2019 18:45
11
6
4
2
0
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Billericay - Weymouth
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Billericay - Hungerford Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Welling United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
12
9
4
1
4
12:11
13
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Dartford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concord Rangers - Braintree Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
13
7
1
4
2
11:12
7
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Braintree Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
7
3
3
1
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chippenham Town - Braintree Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Weymouth)
    24/08/2019 14:00
15
8
3
1
4
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
16
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
17
9
3
2
4
9:10
11
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/09/2019 18:45
18
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oxford City - Weymouth)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
19
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hampton & Richmond)
    31/08/2019 14:00
20
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hungerford Town - Dartford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:19
5
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Chelmsford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Albans - Wealdstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
2
4
17:17
11
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Dartford)
    03/09/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
21:10
19
  • ?
  • Billericay - Wealdstone
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Albans - Wealdstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Weymouth - Wealdstone)
    26/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Billericay - Weymouth
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oxford City - Weymouth)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Weymouth)
    31/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
20:9
17
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
12:9
11
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chelmsford - Bath City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concord Rangers - Braintree Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
8
8
2
3
3
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
9
9
3
2
4
10:11
11
  • ?
  • Dartford - Maidstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
10
8
2
1
5
10:15
7
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Chelmsford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
11
8
1
3
4
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Billericay)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
8
2
1
5
11:15
7
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Concord Rangers
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Albans - Concord Rangers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
13
9
4
1
4
13:17
13
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dartford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Dartford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Dartford)
    03/09/2019 18:45
14
8
1
4
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chippenham Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
15
9
3
0
6
10:19
9
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Hampton & Richmond)
    03/09/2019 18:45
16
8
2
4
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Dulwich Hamlet)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
8
1
3
4
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Welling United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concord Rangers - Welling United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
18
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bath City - Oxford City)
    26/08/2019 14:00
19
8
1
5
2
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
9
3
0
6
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Hungerford Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Hungerford Town)
    04/09/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - St.Albans)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:15
1
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Welling United - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/08/2019 14:00