First Division B - 2020/2021

Westerlo00Waasland-Beveren

Cancelled

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
26:16
18
  • ?
  • Deinze - RFC Seraing
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • RFC Seraing - Waasland-Beveren
    19/04/2021 15:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RFC Seraing
    27/02/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RFC Seraing
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
19:8
17
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Union St.Gilloise
    10/04/2021 15:00
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
3
7
3
2
2
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Deinze
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Deinze - Waasland-Beveren
    20/03/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Deinze
    19/12/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Deinze
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deinze - Westerlo)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
4
8
2
2
4
13:17
8
  • ?
  • Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel
    30/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Lommel
    13/03/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Lommel - Waasland-Beveren
    30/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Lommel
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
5
7
2
1
4
11:15
7
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
6
5
1
4
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Deinze
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren
    03/04/2021 15:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo
    20/02/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deinze - Westerlo)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren
    18/10/2020 15:00
7
6
2
0
4
10:11
6
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Waasland-Beveren
    06/03/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RWD Molenbeek
    06/02/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Waasland-Beveren
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RWD Molenbeek
    03/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
6:20
3
  • ?
  • Club Brugge NXT - RWD Molenbeek
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
10:5
9
  • ?
  • RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • RFC Seraing - Waasland-Beveren
    19/04/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RFC Seraing - Waasland-Beveren
    13/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
13:4
10
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Deinze
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren
    23/01/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Waasland-Beveren
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
3
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Deinze - RFC Seraing
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Deinze - Waasland-Beveren
    20/03/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deinze - Westerlo)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Deinze - Waasland-Beveren
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
4
4
1
1
2
8:10
4
  • ?
  • Lommel - Club Brugge NXT
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lommel - Waasland-Beveren
    30/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lommel - Waasland-Beveren
    29/08/2020 18:45
5
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel
    30/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/08/2020 18:45
6
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Deinze
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren
    03/04/2021 15:00
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    23/08/2020 14:00
7
4
2
0
2
8:6
6
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Waasland-Beveren
    06/03/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Waasland-Beveren
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Club Brugge NXT - RWD Molenbeek
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge NXT - Lommel)
    30/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
16:11
9
  • ?
  • Deinze - RFC Seraing
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RFC Seraing
    27/02/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RFC Seraing
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Union St.Gilloise
    10/04/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Union St.Gilloise
    22/08/2020 18:45
3
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Deinze
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Deinze
    19/12/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Deinze
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RFC Seraing - Deinze)
    28/08/2020 18:00
4
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel
    30/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Lommel
    13/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Lommel
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
5
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    23/08/2020 14:00
6
4
1
3
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Westerlo
    06/11/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo
    20/02/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deinze - Westerlo)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
7
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Club Brugge NXT - RWD Molenbeek
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RWD Molenbeek
    06/02/2021 16:00
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - RWD Molenbeek
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/08/2020 18:45
8
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:16
0
  • ?
  • Lommel - Club Brugge NXT
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Club Brugge NXT)
    22/08/2020 18:45